Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2018-05-10 Zamość (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zoracki Klaudiusz GKS Zamek 44.7040.0 44.0 46.0 1 50.0 55.0 57.0 1 103.0 189.7
2 Paterek Mikolaj MLKS Krajna 44.5038.0 41.0 44.0 2 48.0 52.0 55.0 2 99.0 183.1
3 Jeromin Piotr MULKS Zirve 44.6041.0 44.0 44.0 3 50.0 50.0 54.0 4 98.0 180.9
4 Mozdzonek Konrad TS Nida 43.6038.0 41.0 41.0 4 50.0 54.0 58.0 3 95.0 179.0
5 Legowski Damian TS Nida 44.3040.0 40.0 44.0 5 45.0 48.0 51.0 5 88.0 163.4
6 Lapacz Pawel GKS Zamek 38.9033.0 35.0 37.0 6 40.0 43.0 45.0 6 80.0 167.9
7 Mankowski Jakub AKS Promień 42.3022.0 25.0 28.0 7 28.0 32.0 34.0 7 57.0 110.4
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiatrowicz Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 49.8065.0 70.0 70.0 1 75.0 80.0 85.0 2 150.0 251.8
2 Pietrzak Hubert TS Nida 48.3055.0 59.0 62.0 2 75.0 80.0 80.0 1 139.0 239.4
3 Winczewski Kacper KSS Husaria 48.8045.0 45.0 48.0 3 60.0 63.0 70.0 3 111.0 189.5
4 Zawisza Mateusz KS Wisła 48.2043.0 43.0 45.0 5 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 105.0 181.2
5 Sacharuk Jakub MULKS Zirve 50.0043.0 45.0 47.0 4 50.0 54.0 54.0 7 97.0 162.3
6 Bielecki Hubert GKS Zamek 49.3038.0 40.0 40.0 7 50.0 52.0 54.0 5 90.0 152.4
7 Czarnecki Damian LKS Burza 50.0035.0 38.0 40.0 6 45.0 50.0 50.0 6 90.0 150.6
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomczak Hubert GKS Łokietek 54.7060.0 65.0 70.0 1 75.0 90.0 91.0 1 160.0 249.4
2 Czarnowski Jakub LSSS Start 55.4055.0 59.0 62.0 2 68.0 73.0 76.0 2 138.0 213.0
3 Bogusz Lukasz GCK Kobylany 52.6057.0 57.0 60.0 3 65.0 68.0 70.0 3 127.0 204.1
4 Kuczynski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 51.5050.0 53.0 53.0 4 62.0 66.0 73.0 4 119.0 194.4
5 Burski Bartosz TS Nida 53.3047.0 50.0 53.0 5 58.0 61.0 64.0 6 111.0 176.5
6 Mankowski Adrian AKS Promień 55.2045.0 47.0 49.0 6 60.0 62.0 65.0 5 109.0 168.7
7 Majsy Dawid LKS Dobryszyce 54.7038.0 42.0 44.0 7 50.0 55.0 58.0 7 100.0 155.9
8 Lapacz Piotr GKS Zamek 51.9040.0 40.0 44.0 8 50.0 53.0 56.0 8 96.0 155.9
9 Bartnik Kacper UMLKS Radomsko 53.3038.0 42.0 42.0 9 47.0 50.0 54.0 9 92.0 146.3
10 Jarosz Dorian LUKS Chelm 52.3032.0 35.0 35.0 10 42.0 42.0 45.0 10 77.0 124.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baranski Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 59.0078.0 81.0 83.0 1 90.0 93.0 97.0 1 180.0 265.4
2 Szymanski Maciej KSS Husaria 60.6075.0 80.0 83.0 2 85.0 90.0 97.0 2 177.0 256.1
3 Gruszecki Szymon KS Wisła 61.7067.0 70.0 70.0 4 90.0 97.0 97.0 3 160.0 228.6
4 Jaworski Michal TS Nida 61.2065.0 68.0 70.0 3 85.0 89.0 91.0 4 159.0 228.5
5 Niczyporuk Bartosz GCK Kobylany 61.8070.0 73.0 73.0 5 80.0 86.0 91.0 5 156.0 222.7
6 Kulik Jakub LKS Znicz 61.9065.0 70.0 72.0 6 83.0 83.0 86.0 6 156.0 222.4
7 Tokarczyk Szymon UKS Nowosądeczanin 59.2060.0 63.0 64.0 7 77.0 80.0 83.0 7 144.0 211.8
8 Jakubowski Milosz TS Nida 60.2055.0 58.0 61.0 9 73.0 77.0 80.0 8 141.0 204.9
9 Patecki Kacper MLKS Siła 60.2057.0 60.0 62.0 8 73.0 76.0 78.0 9 138.0 200.6
10 Baczyk Dawid UOLKA Ostrów 60.8053.0 57.0 60.0 10 67.0 71.0 71.0 11 131.0 189.1
11 Legowski Cezary TS Nida 59.8053.0 58.0 60.0 12 70.0 72.0 76.0 10 130.0 189.8
12 Jeschke Kacper AKS Białogard 61.7055.0 59.0 63.0 11 70.0 75.0 80.0 12 129.0 184.3
13 Stasinowski Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 61.1050.0 55.0 58.0 13 60.0 65.0 68.0 13 120.0 172.6
14 Parszyk Bartlomiej LKS Burza 61.4043.0 47.0 50.0 14 60.0 63.0 63.0 14 107.0 153.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zlotkowski Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 67.5072.0 75.0 75.0 3 93.0 97.0 99.0 1 174.0 234.4
2 Zielinski Marcin KSS Husaria 67.5071.0 76.0 80.0 2 86.0 93.0 97.0 2 173.0 233.1
3 Staniszewski Patryk KS Wisła 67.2070.0 75.0 77.0 1 90.0 94.0 97.0 3 171.0 231.1
4 Ambroziak Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów 63.7063.0 67.0 70.0 4 80.0 85.0 87.0 5 152.0 212.6
5 Klosowski Kamil LUKS TKKF 66.2062.0 65.0 68.0 5 78.0 83.0 87.0 4 152.0 207.3
6 Lagoszyn Wiktor UOLKA Ostrów 65.1053.0 57.0 60.0 6 72.0 77.0 80.0 6 140.0 193.0
7 Karolak Karol KKS Włókniarz 62.5042.0 46.0 50.0 7 55.0 60.0 63.0 7 113.0 160.1
Hercer Kacper MLKS Siła 66.2058.0 58.0 58.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szlachta Marcin LKS Znicz 74.7076.0 81.0 86.0 1 90.0 98.0 102.0 1 183.0 232.2
2 Bujacz Oskar LKS Omega 72.0060.0 60.0 66.0 2 80.0 84.0 89.0 2 155.0 200.9
3 Jeziorski Filip LKS Burza 74.3055.0 60.0 63.0 3 75.0 80.0 86.0 3 143.0 182.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dmowski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 78.7070.0 74.0 77.0 2 96.0 101.0 105.0 1 182.0 224.6
2 Wawrzyszcz Milosz LSSS Start 84.7074.0 78.0 80.0 1 92.0 92.0 97.0 2 177.0 210.5
3 Grabowski Kacper ŁKS Orlęta 81.0066.0 69.0 72.0 3 78.0 82.0 85.0 4 154.0 187.2
4 Lewandowski Nikodem GTA Chrobry 79.1055.0 55.0 60.0 5 75.0 80.0 84.0 3 144.0 177.2
5 Talewicz Tomasz LUKS Meyer 77.1062.0 64.0 64.0 4 78.0 83.0 83.0 5 142.0 177.1
6 Komar Wladyslaw LZKS Gryf 84.1045.0 50.0 53.0 6 65.0 70.0 73.0 6 126.0 150.4
7 Kieruzel Norbert LKS Omega 78.3050.0 50.0 53.0 7 58.0 62.0 66.0 7 112.0 138.6
8 Mickiewicz Alan MLKS Siła 82.8037.0 40.0 43.0 8 53.0 55.0 57.0 8 97.0 116.6
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lisiak Szymon LKS Budowlani 101.4095.0 103.0 103.0 1 120.0 128.0 132.0 1 223.0 246.0
2 Portka Cezary LKS Znicz 114.2078.0 85.0 90.0 2 110.0 126.0 126.0 2 200.0 212.4
3 Kopka Dawid LKS Omega 99.8075.0 81.0 83.0 3 95.0 100.0 110.0 3 175.0 194.2
4 Stanczyk Wiktor KS Wisła 91.1058.0 62.0 65.0 4 76.0 80.0 85.0 4 145.0 166.9
5 Pelka Szymon AKS Promień 94.6042.0 45.0 48.0 5 54.0 54.0 60.0 5 105.0 119.0
6 Popecki Filip LKS Opocznianka 111.2035.0 40.0 42.0 6 45.0 50.0 53.0 6 95.0 101.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 62

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 255