Statistics

Weightlifters: 41298
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1686
Results: 120886
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

XXXV Bursztynowa Sztanga Cup
2017-12-02 Nowy Dwór Gdański (POL)


Open
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rajkowski Dominik LUKS Meyer 86.60120.0 125.0 128.0 2 157.0 162.0 162.0 1 290.0 356.3
2 Wera Igor MKS Start 81.30120.0 125.0 125.0 3 150.0 160.0 160.0 2 285.0 345.8
3 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 68.30111.0 115.0 117.0 7 137.0 141.0 143.0 5 254.0 339.8
4 Glyzewski Lukasz MKS Atleta 75.80105.0 110.0 113.0 8 125.0 130.0 135.0 10 240.0 327.1
5 Fabrykiewicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 84.10110.0 115.0 120.0 4 135.0 140.0 145.0 6 260.0 325.3
6 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 96.60110.0 115.0 115.0 6 130.0 140.0 147.0 7 255.0 321.5
7 Marczak Pawel LKS Żuławy 93.10100.0 110.0 120.0 5 140.0 150.0 160.0 3 280.0 319.3
8 Kaczynski Rafal LUKS Meyer 67.4087.0 91.0 93.0 14 118.0 122.0 124.0 12 215.0 305.0
9 Kudryk Jakub LUKS Meyer 57.7080.0 83.0 85.0 17 104.0 108.0 --- 19 193.0 304.1
10 Sredzinski Milosz LKS Horyzont 85.5093.0 97.0 100.0 12 113.0 118.0 120.0 15 210.0 283.6
11 Suprynowicz Dawid MKS Atleta 83.2097.0 102.0 106.0 9 125.0 130.0 134.0 11 236.0 283.1
12 Tubaja Igor LKS Nadwiślanin 69.5080.0 85.0 85.0 18 105.0 110.0 115.0 17 195.0 283.1
13 Kuczynski Daniel ULKS Rzemieślnik 91.10100.0 105.0 110.0 10 130.0 135.0 140.0 8 240.0 276.2
14 Jablonski Marek LKS Nadwiślanin 79.2080.0 80.0 83.0 19 105.0 110.0 113.0 14 196.0 276.0
15 Drzymalski Hubert LKS Żuławy 150.00100.0 105.0 110.0 11 130.0 140.0 145.0 4 250.0 267.0
16 Gronau Seweryn MKS Start 92.6085.0 92.0 97.0 13 120.0 130.0 133.0 9 230.0 262.9
17 Murczkiewicz Ryszard LKS Żuławy 88.2080.0 84.0 87.0 16 103.0 108.0 113.0 20 195.0 262.6
18 Geldon Mikolaj LKS Żuławy 86.9084.0 88.0 90.0 15 107.0 112.0 115.0 13 205.0 255.9
19 Wesolowski Tobiasz LKS Żuławy 55.1050.0 53.0 53.0 24 63.0 66.0 68.0 23 119.0 254.5
20 Gurazda Janusz ULKS Rzemieślnik 79.8070.0 78.0 82.0 20 102.0 107.0 112.0 16 194.0 237.6
21 Karwacki Sebastian ULKS Rzemieślnik 78.4070.0 70.0 75.0 21 100.0 106.0 110.0 18 185.0 228.7
22 Dobrowolski Piotr MKS Atleta 79.7060.0 65.0 68.0 22 80.0 85.0 90.0 21 153.0 212.5
23 Hahn Michal MKS Atleta 44.4035.0 38.0 38.0 27 45.0 50.0 54.0 26 92.0 205.5
24 Osuch Borys LKS Horyzont 72.1050.0 53.0 53.0 25 63.0 66.0 70.0 24 119.0 189.1
25 Talarski Aleksander LKS Nadwiślanin 53.4035.0 37.0 39.0 28 45.0 50.0 53.0 27 90.0 177.9
26 Talarski Aleksander LKS Nadwiślanin 53.4035.0 37.0 39.0 28 45.0 50.0 53.0 27 90.0 177.9
27 Talewicz Tomasz LUKS Meyer 72.8055.0 58.0 60.0 23 69.0 73.0 75.0 22 133.0 171.3
28 Kuligowski Wojciech ULKS Rzemieślnik 107.1045.0 48.0 52.0 26 60.0 63.0 66.0 25 111.0 155.2
Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 106.60145.0 145.0 145.0 1 180.0 180.0 185.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 29
Clasified contestants number: 28

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 101