Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

24 th Polish Championships
2017-11-04 Zamość (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka CWSPCiSS Zawisza 47.9065.0 68.0 71.0 1 82.0 86.0 --- 1 154.0 244.5
2 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 46.5059.0 63.0 66.0 3 78.0 81.0 84.0 2 144.0 234.1
3 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 47.9060.0 63.0 66.0 2 71.0 74.0 74.0 5 140.0 222.3
4 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 47.8059.0 61.0 63.0 4 75.0 80.0 80.0 3 136.0 216.3
5 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 48.0055.0 58.0 58.0 5 75.0 80.0 80.0 4 133.0 210.8
6 Szewc Agata LKS Znicz 47.6050.0 54.0 57.0 6 70.0 72.0 72.0 6 129.0 205.8
7 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.0043.0 45.0 47.0 7 54.0 57.0 59.0 7 106.0 170.9
8 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 47.4044.0 44.0 47.0 9 55.0 59.0 63.0 8 103.0 164.9
9 Gronowska Hanna UKS Talent 47.6043.0 45.0 47.0 8 57.0 60.0 60.0 9 102.0 162.8
10 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 43.9037.0 40.0 42.0 10 50.0 53.0 55.0 11 95.0 162.1
11 Derlatka Dominika UOLKA Ostrów 47.6040.0 40.0 43.0 11 55.0 58.0 58.0 10 95.0 151.6
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 52.4085.0 89.0 89.0 1 105.0 110.0 110.0 1 199.0 295.0
2 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 50.4070.0 73.0 73.0 2 82.0 85.0 87.0 2 160.0 244.2
3 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 52.3063.0 66.0 68.0 3 76.0 80.0 82.0 3 148.0 219.7
4 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 52.5063.0 64.0 66.0 4 80.0 85.0 85.0 4 144.0 213.2
5 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 52.6062.0 65.0 65.0 5 75.0 79.0 81.0 5 141.0 208.5
6 Rusztyn Klaudia KU AZS AJD 52.5050.0 53.0 56.0 6 67.0 70.0 74.0 6 126.0 186.6
7 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 52.7050.0 53.0 55.0 8 62.0 66.0 69.0 7 122.0 180.1
8 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 52.7050.0 53.0 55.0 7 62.0 66.0 68.0 8 121.0 178.7
9 Szczygielska Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5048.0 52.0 54.0 9 62.0 62.0 65.0 9 114.0 168.8
10 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 52.5045.0 48.0 50.0 10 55.0 55.0 60.0 11 105.0 155.5
11 Zajdel Lucja MLKS Lechia 52.5045.0 45.0 47.0 11 57.0 58.0 63.0 10 105.0 155.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kraska Katarzyna KS Budowlani 57.4078.0 81.0 84.0 1 103.0 107.0 110.0 1 191.0 265.6
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 57.8070.0 72.0 74.0 2 88.0 91.0 93.0 3 165.0 228.4
3 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.8069.0 71.0 --- 3 88.0 92.0 92.0 2 161.0 222.9
4 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 57.4058.0 60.0 62.0 4 73.0 75.0 77.0 4 139.0 193.3
5 Brzostek Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 54.3053.0 56.0 58.0 6 70.0 72.0 74.0 5 132.0 190.8
6 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 53.8055.0 58.0 60.0 5 70.0 70.0 70.0 7 128.0 186.2
7 Borkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.1048.0 51.0 51.0 8 67.0 71.0 72.0 6 120.0 167.5
8 Dziedziulo Kamila UKS Talent 56.4050.0 52.0 54.0 7 58.0 58.0 62.0 8 114.0 160.4
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 58.6078.0 80.0 80.0 1 90.0 92.0 94.0 1 174.0 238.7
2 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 61.9070.0 73.0 73.0 3 88.0 91.0 94.0 2 161.0 213.3
3 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 58.6068.0 70.0 71.0 4 86.0 89.0 89.0 3 157.0 215.4
4 Kotlowska Patrycja LKS Polwica 59.0070.0 73.0 74.0 2 83.0 83.0 86.0 5 156.0 213.1
5 Zbrozek Agata MOSiR 62.5067.0 72.0 72.0 5 82.0 87.0 88.0 4 155.0 204.1
6 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 61.6060.0 63.0 65.0 6 71.0 74.0 78.0 6 143.0 190.0
7 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 62.0060.0 63.0 65.0 7 72.0 75.0 79.0 7 140.0 185.3
8 Herman Martyna LSSS Start 62.6056.0 60.0 62.0 8 72.0 72.0 72.0 8 134.0 176.3
9 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 62.5050.0 51.0 54.0 9 60.0 65.0 69.0 9 123.0 162.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.8088.0 90.0 92.0 1 108.0 111.0 114.0 1 206.0 256.6
2 Kucharzak Dobroslawa LKS Budowlani 68.8072.0 72.0 76.0 4 98.0 101.0 103.0 3 179.0 223.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 68.0070.0 74.0 76.0 6 95.0 100.0 103.0 2 177.0 221.9
4 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 67.7074.0 76.0 78.0 3 93.0 96.0 98.0 4 176.0 221.2
5 Krol Julia HKS Szopienice 68.8077.0 80.0 80.0 2 94.0 98.0 98.0 6 174.0 216.8
6 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 66.0071.0 74.0 79.0 5 86.0 91.0 94.0 7 165.0 210.4
7 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 68.7070.0 76.0 77.0 7 90.0 94.0 99.0 5 164.0 204.4
8 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 67.3060.0 65.0 68.0 8 80.0 85.0 90.0 8 155.0 195.4
9 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 65.7058.0 61.0 65.0 9 72.0 77.0 80.0 9 138.0 176.4
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 73.6090.0 93.0 95.0 1 107.0 111.0 115.0 1 206.0 247.7
2 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 72.8085.0 89.0 91.0 2 100.0 105.0 108.0 2 199.0 240.6
3 Wcislak Eliza CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.8080.0 83.0 85.0 3 91.0 94.0 97.0 3 180.0 214.7
4 Baranska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 70.8074.0 78.0 81.0 4 87.0 91.0 97.0 4 172.0 211.0
5 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 74.5073.0 74.0 77.0 5 91.0 95.0 95.0 5 168.0 200.8
6 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 72.2071.0 74.0 74.0 6 83.0 85.0 87.0 7 158.0 191.8
7 Rechul Emilia KS Agros 71.2065.0 68.0 70.0 7 84.0 88.0 91.0 6 156.0 190.8
8 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 72.2062.0 66.0 68.0 8 72.0 76.0 78.0 8 144.0 174.8
9 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 73.4063.0 66.0 69.0 9 73.0 73.0 77.0 9 143.0 172.2
10 Felska Beata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 72.5055.0 58.0 60.0 10 67.0 70.0 71.0 11 131.0 158.7
11 Janiak Paulina KKS Włókniarz 72.4055.0 58.0 60.0 11 67.0 67.0 71.0 10 129.0 156.4
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 83.9090.0 95.0 98.0 1 115.0 122.0 125.0 1 217.0 245.8
2 Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 89.9093.0 93.0 94.0 2 121.0 126.0 126.0 2 215.0 237.1
3 Lisewska Katarzyna SKS Feniks 79.1082.0 85.0 87.0 3 102.0 104.0 106.0 3 193.0 224.2
4 Flak Diana MKS Unia 86.4080.0 83.0 85.0 4 103.0 111.0 111.0 4 186.0 208.2
5 Grochowska Patrycja KS Klimat 88.3075.0 80.0 80.0 5 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 170.0 188.7
6 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 86.8069.0 70.0 75.0 6 80.0 80.0 --- 6 150.0 167.6
7 Czernik Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 79.3045.0 48.0 50.0 8 55.0 55.0 60.0 7 103.0 119.5
Fota Natalia KS Wisła 87.5062.0 62.0 68.0 7 85.0 85.0 86.0 --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 143.7098.0 102.0 102.0 1 125.0 131.0 131.0 1 229.0 229.3
2 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 126.4090.0 95.0 98.0 2 111.0 115.0 --- 2 210.0 212.7
3 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 92.0080.0 90.0 96.0 3 101.0 110.0 112.0 3 202.0 220.9
4 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 98.0070.0 75.0 80.0 4 95.0 100.0 103.0 4 175.0 187.5
5 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 94.0065.0 --- --- 5 85.0 --- --- 5 150.0 162.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 72
Clasified contestants number: 71


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 150