Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

5 th Youth Polish Championships
2017-10-26 Białki (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nietz Kacper CWSPCiSS Zawisza 45.0041.0 43.0 46.0 3 55.0 60.0 63.0 1 109.0 199.6
2 Bogusz Lukasz GCK Kobylany 44.6045.0 47.0 49.0 1 58.0 60.0 64.0 2 107.0 197.5
3 Kuczynski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 45.0042.0 45.0 47.0 4 53.0 58.0 60.0 3 105.0 192.3
4 Zrol Michal MULKS Zirve 41.5041.0 44.0 46.0 2 53.0 57.0 59.0 4 103.0 203.1
5 Mozdzonek Konrad TS Nida 41.8033.0 36.0 38.0 5 47.0 50.0 52.0 5 90.0 176.3
6 Purzycki Maciej LSSS Start 37.2036.0 36.0 38.0 6 45.0 47.0 --- 7 81.0 177.8
7 Zoracki Klaudiusz GKS Zamek 42.0030.0 33.0 35.0 7 40.0 44.0 46.0 6 81.0 157.9
8 Tubiszewski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 42.2032.0 34.0 34.0 8 40.0 43.0 45.0 8 79.0 153.4
9 Lapacz Pawel GKS Zamek 35.1030.0 33.0 33.0 9 34.0 36.0 38.0 9 66.0 153.8
10 Scieszka Bartlomiej TS Czarni-Góral 33.9025.0 27.0 27.0 10 30.0 33.0 35.0 10 58.0 140.2
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lazuga Konrad KS Budowlani 49.5063.0 68.0 70.0 1 80.0 85.0 88.0 1 155.0 261.5
2 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 49.3055.0 58.0 61.0 3 77.0 82.0 86.0 2 140.0 237.0
3 Wiatrowicz Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 48.2060.0 63.0 63.0 2 73.0 76.0 78.0 3 139.0 239.8
4 Fiut Mateusz KS Wisła 49.4054.0 57.0 57.0 4 74.0 79.0 79.0 4 131.0 221.4
5 Nesner Adrian LSSS Start 50.0050.0 54.0 54.0 5 68.0 73.0 78.0 5 123.0 205.8
6 Winczewski Kacper KSS Husaria 48.6045.0 47.0 47.0 7 55.0 58.0 64.0 6 111.0 190.2
7 Wirkus Edward MLKS Krajna 49.0044.0 47.0 49.0 8 57.0 59.0 61.0 7 108.0 183.8
8 Przybylski Seweryn MSS Gryf 47.9040.0 45.0 48.0 6 50.0 57.0 60.0 8 105.0 182.1
9 Kwiejda Dominik AKS Białogard 49.3041.0 43.0 46.0 9 50.0 54.0 54.0 11 96.0 162.5
10 Dzienisiewski Piotr CKS Zagłębie 47.5033.0 37.0 39.0 12 45.0 48.0 51.0 9 90.0 157.2
11 Sacharuk Jakub MULKS Zirve 47.5038.0 40.0 40.0 11 45.0 49.0 49.0 12 89.0 155.5
12 Lapacz Piotr GKS Zamek 49.2035.0 38.0 38.0 13 45.0 50.0 50.0 10 88.0 149.2
13 Bielecki Hubert GKS Zamek 47.7030.0 33.0 35.0 14 40.0 45.0 47.0 13 80.0 139.2
14 Joniec Bartosz KS Agros 48.5030.0 33.0 35.0 15 45.0 48.0 48.0 14 78.0 133.9
15 Czarnecki Damian LKS Burza 49.9025.0 30.0 33.0 16 35.0 40.0 40.0 15 65.0 109.0
16 Jakiel Szymon MSS Gryf 47.3025.0 28.0 28.0 17 30.0 35.0 35.0 16 55.0 96.4
Banach Adrian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 49.7042.0 42.0 45.0 10 53.0 53.0 53.0 --- 0.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 54.9070.0 73.0 75.0 3 89.0 95.0 95.0 1 170.0 264.2
2 Baranski Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 55.2071.0 74.0 76.0 2 87.0 91.0 93.0 2 163.0 252.3
3 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 56.0075.0 77.0 80.0 1 85.0 90.0 90.0 3 162.0 248.1
4 Tomczak Hubert GKS Łokietek 54.5057.0 61.0 63.0 4 80.0 85.0 85.0 4 143.0 223.5
5 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 55.1055.0 60.0 62.0 5 75.0 80.0 82.0 5 140.0 217.0
6 Patecki Kacper MLKS Siła 54.7055.0 58.0 60.0 6 67.0 70.0 72.0 6 130.0 202.6
7 Nowosielski Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.3053.0 57.0 59.0 7 67.0 71.0 72.0 7 129.0 199.4
8 Staniak Konrad TS Czarni-Góral 56.0057.0 60.0 60.0 8 70.0 73.0 73.0 8 127.0 194.5
9 Czarnowski Jakub LSSS Start 54.2050.0 50.0 53.0 9 60.0 65.0 68.0 9 121.0 189.9
10 Wesolowski Tobiasz LKS Żuławy 54.7050.0 53.0 55.0 10 60.0 64.0 67.0 11 120.0 187.0
11 Jakubowski Milosz TS Nida 54.3052.0 55.0 55.0 11 67.0 67.0 71.0 10 119.0 186.5
12 Poloczek Szymon GKS Andaluzja 55.3047.0 51.0 53.0 12 63.0 66.0 70.0 12 117.0 180.9
13 Sommerfeld Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.8042.0 45.0 48.0 13 55.0 58.0 60.0 15 106.0 165.0
14 Mankowski Adrian AKS Promień 54.3043.0 43.0 46.0 15 58.0 60.0 64.0 13 103.0 161.4
15 Guminski Kamil CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.7040.0 43.0 45.0 16 55.0 58.0 58.0 14 101.0 157.4
16 Baczyk Dawid UOLKA Ostrów 55.6042.0 44.0 44.0 14 53.0 57.0 60.0 16 101.0 155.5
17 Gebusia Bartlomiej LZKS Gryf 53.8038.0 40.0 42.0 17 45.0 50.0 52.0 17 94.0 148.4
18 Bartnik Kacper UMLKS Radomsko 54.5035.0 38.0 38.0 18 40.0 43.0 47.0 19 85.0 132.9
19 Parszyk Bartlomiej LKS Burza 56.0032.0 32.0 35.0 21 43.0 46.0 49.0 18 84.0 128.6
20 Piwnik Dominik LZKS Gryf 53.9030.0 33.0 36.0 19 38.0 40.0 44.0 21 76.0 119.8
21 Dec Jakub MSS Gryf 53.3030.0 35.0 35.0 20 40.0 40.0 45.0 20 75.0 119.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 62.0080.0 83.0 86.0 1 100.0 104.0 107.0 1 193.0 274.9
2 Orlowski Jakub UKS PC 62.0080.0 84.0 87.0 2 95.0 98.0 101.0 3 182.0 259.2
3 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 60.9070.0 74.0 77.0 3 91.0 96.0 100.0 2 177.0 255.2
4 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 59.7070.0 73.0 75.0 4 90.0 95.0 95.0 4 165.0 241.2
5 Stogowski Szymon MGLKS Grom 62.0065.0 70.0 72.0 5 85.0 90.0 94.0 5 160.0 227.9
6 Kulik Jakub LKS Znicz 61.9060.0 64.0 67.0 7 78.0 83.0 85.0 6 147.0 209.6
7 Zlotkowski Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 61.5062.0 64.0 66.0 6 80.0 84.0 84.0 9 146.0 209.1
8 Jaworski Michal TS Nida 59.2055.0 60.0 62.0 9 75.0 80.0 82.0 7 144.0 211.8
9 Szymanski Maciej KSS Husaria 58.0055.0 60.0 63.0 8 75.0 75.0 80.0 8 143.0 213.4
10 Staniszewski Patryk KS Wisła 62.0058.0 59.0 61.0 10 68.0 72.0 75.0 11 133.0 189.4
11 Niczyporuk Bartosz GCK Kobylany 61.0058.0 60.0 62.0 11 67.0 70.0 74.0 14 130.0 187.2
12 Sokol Kacper TS Czarni-Góral 61.5055.0 58.0 58.0 15 65.0 70.0 73.0 10 128.0 183.3
13 Goral Oktawian WKS Śląsk 61.9058.0 62.0 62.0 12 68.0 70.0 70.0 15 128.0 182.5
14 Ambroziak Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów 59.1052.0 55.0 57.0 13 67.0 70.0 70.0 13 127.0 187.0
15 Tokarczyk Szymon UKS Nowosądeczanin 58.0055.0 55.0 60.0 14 68.0 70.0 77.0 12 125.0 186.6
16 Gruszecki Szymon KS Wisła 58.8049.0 50.0 54.0 16 63.0 67.0 69.0 16 123.0 181.8
17 Jeschke Kacper AKS Białogard 61.2045.0 50.0 54.0 17 62.0 66.0 70.0 17 120.0 172.4
18 Stasinowski Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 61.2045.0 48.0 50.0 18 53.0 56.0 60.0 18 110.0 158.1
19 Kaplon Michal RCF 58.9043.0 46.0 49.0 19 54.0 59.0 64.0 19 108.0 159.4
20 Szpecinski Pawel LKS Dobryszyce 58.4038.0 41.0 43.0 20 50.0 55.0 55.0 20 98.0 145.5
21 Szpecinski Piotr LKS Dobryszyce 60.2038.0 41.0 43.0 21 50.0 55.0 60.0 21 98.0 142.4
22 Lagoszyn Wiktor UOLKA Ostrów 61.3037.0 40.0 42.0 22 50.0 55.0 57.0 22 90.0 129.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kalinowski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 68.9086.0 90.0 90.0 1 107.0 117.0 --- 1 207.0 275.4
2 Kadlubowski Antoni UKS Impuls 64.1078.0 82.0 84.0 2 95.0 101.0 105.0 2 189.0 263.2
3 Godlewski Grzegorz KS Klimat 65.6075.0 78.0 80.0 3 89.0 92.0 92.0 3 170.0 233.2
4 Kedziora Adrian SKS Feniks 66.3065.0 68.0 70.0 6 85.0 91.0 91.0 4 161.0 219.4
5 Szlachta Marcin LKS Znicz 68.6067.0 71.0 75.0 4 83.0 90.0 90.0 7 158.0 210.8
6 Dmowski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 68.6064.0 68.0 68.0 9 84.0 88.0 91.0 5 156.0 208.1
7 Bialecki Karol LKS Budowlani 67.2064.0 68.0 70.0 7 77.0 80.0 80.0 10 150.0 202.7
8 Zielinski Marcin KSS Husaria 68.0062.0 65.0 68.0 8 78.0 82.0 85.0 8 150.0 201.2
9 Kocylo Bartosz KPC Górnik 62.8064.0 68.0 70.0 5 78.0 78.0 81.0 11 148.0 209.0
10 Krawczyk Patryk MKS Lubuszanin 68.8060.0 70.0 70.0 12 82.0 88.0 92.0 6 148.0 197.1
11 Pawlowski Jan TS Czarni-Góral 63.7065.0 68.0 68.0 10 75.0 80.0 80.0 9 145.0 202.8
12 Lapacz Mateusz GKS Zamek 66.0058.0 62.0 62.0 11 70.0 75.0 80.0 12 137.0 187.2
13 Moskal Pawel MLKS Lechia 65.2055.0 55.0 60.0 14 68.0 73.0 73.0 13 123.0 169.4
14 Kornas Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.3055.0 58.0 58.0 13 65.0 65.0 70.0 15 123.0 167.6
15 Hercer Kacper MLKS Siła 67.8053.0 53.0 55.0 15 63.0 65.0 70.0 16 118.0 158.6
16 Lachwa Dawid AKS Promień 67.9045.0 48.0 50.0 16 60.0 63.0 66.0 14 114.0 153.0
17 Michalski Mateusz LZKS Gryf 65.0040.0 43.0 45.0 17 50.0 55.0 57.0 17 100.0 138.0
18 Miklaszewski Mikolaj LKS Omega 64.4041.0 41.0 44.0 18 50.0 54.0 58.0 18 98.0 136.1
19 Lewalski Dawid LUKS TKKF 63.8038.0 41.0 41.0 19 47.0 51.0 51.0 19 88.0 123.0
Jeziorski Filip LKS Burza 68.9055.0 55.0 55.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Romanczuk Konrad SKS Feniks 75.8090.0 94.0 96.0 1 112.0 117.0 123.0 1 219.0 275.7
2 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 74.9088.0 93.0 95.0 2 103.0 107.0 110.0 2 203.0 257.2
3 Stafijowski Jakub KS AZS-AWF 74.6078.0 81.0 83.0 3 98.0 102.0 105.0 3 186.0 236.2
4 Pietrus Filip LKS Burza 76.3074.0 78.0 80.0 4 103.0 109.0 109.0 4 181.0 227.0
5 Musz Tomasz UKS Talent 73.6070.0 74.0 77.0 5 90.0 90.0 93.0 5 170.0 217.6
6 Gajkos Piotr AZS UMCS 73.8067.0 71.0 75.0 6 85.0 90.0 93.0 6 168.0 214.7
7 Iwiński Kacper NOSiR 76.3070.0 73.0 73.0 9 88.0 88.0 93.0 7 166.0 208.2
8 Kaniuk Szymon UOLKA Ostrów 73.5070.0 73.0 75.0 7 90.0 95.0 95.0 8 163.0 208.8
9 Dorn Maksymilian KS Agros 74.8070.0 73.0 75.0 8 85.0 91.0 93.0 9 158.0 200.4
10 Horniak Alan KPC Górnik 73.5063.0 66.0 66.0 10 78.0 81.0 84.0 10 150.0 192.1
11 Cornienko Dawid RKS Okęcie 74.0055.0 60.0 65.0 11 70.0 75.0 80.0 11 145.0 185.0
12 Bujacz Oskar LKS Omega 70.6055.0 59.0 61.0 12 70.0 75.0 80.0 12 134.0 175.7
13 Boch Cyprian LKS Budowlani 70.0051.0 51.0 55.0 13 65.0 70.0 75.0 13 125.0 164.7
14 Kemnitz Daniel GKS Zamek 74.9040.0 45.0 50.0 15 60.0 65.0 68.0 14 118.0 149.5
15 Hajczuk Jakub MULKS Zirve 72.0045.0 48.0 50.0 14 55.0 60.0 63.0 15 113.0 146.4
16 Kolodziej Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 75.4043.0 43.0 46.0 16 50.0 50.0 55.0 16 101.0 127.5
17 Grzeczynski Adrian AKS Białogard 73.7040.0 43.0 43.0 17 48.0 50.0 52.0 17 95.0 121.5
18 Kucharski Szymon MGLKS Grom 73.7037.0 40.0 43.0 18 49.0 53.0 55.0 18 89.0 113.8
19 Wolenski Maciej UOLKA Ostrów 69.2035.0 38.0 40.0 19 48.0 48.0 51.0 19 86.0 114.1
20 Kieruzel Norbert LKS Omega 72.9035.0 39.0 39.0 21 45.0 48.0 51.0 20 80.0 102.9
21 Stankiewicz Maciej LKS Dobryszyce 73.1035.0 39.0 39.0 22 45.0 45.0 48.0 21 80.0 102.8
22 Paz Kacper LZKS Gryf 69.4035.0 37.0 37.0 20 40.0 43.0 43.0 22 78.0 103.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sredzinski Milosz LKS Horyzont 82.6090.0 93.0 95.0 1 110.0 113.0 117.0 1 210.0 252.8
2 Suchecki Robert  OKS Start 77.3085.0 90.0 92.0 2 107.0 112.0 117.0 2 204.0 254.1
3 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 82.0080.0 84.0 88.0 3 108.0 111.0 117.0 3 199.0 240.4
4 Dziewulski Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 84.1087.0 87.0 91.0 4 107.0 110.0 110.0 4 197.0 235.1
5 Murczkiewicz Ryszard LKS Żuławy 83.1080.0 84.0 84.0 5 100.0 104.0 108.0 5 192.0 230.4
6 Tulik Przemyslaw AKS Promień 83.1075.0 80.0 83.0 8 95.0 100.0 105.0 6 185.0 222.1
7 Paluch Marcin LKS Znicz 81.8078.0 81.0 81.0 7 95.0 100.0 104.0 7 181.0 218.9
8 Waluszkowski Sebastian ULKS Rzemieślnik 82.2075.0 82.0 82.0 6 95.0 97.0 101.0 8 179.0 216.0
9 Wawrzyszcz Milosz LSSS Start 89.9065.0 70.0 74.0 9 83.0 90.0 93.0 9 164.0 189.8
10 Urban Adam GKS Niemce 84.8065.0 69.0 72.0 10 80.0 80.0 85.0 13 152.0 180.7
11 Dabrowski Aleksander UKS Talent 84.6060.0 65.0 67.0 11 75.0 80.0 80.0 12 147.0 174.9
12 Badkowski Tomasz KS Slavia 82.7055.0 61.0 64.0 13 75.0 80.0 81.0 10 142.0 170.8
13 Adamiak Sebastian AZS UMCS 82.2060.0 65.0 65.0 14 80.0 84.0 84.0 11 140.0 168.9
14 Rogala Dawid KPC Górnik 80.6058.0 61.0 64.0 12 77.0 81.0 82.0 14 138.0 168.2
15 Naworski Mateusz KS AZS-AWF 81.5043.0 46.0 48.0 15 53.0 58.0 60.0 15 108.0 130.9
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 93.90107.0 113.0 113.0 1 125.0 131.0 140.0 1 244.0 277.2
2 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 97.6097.0 101.0 106.0 2 123.0 130.0 133.0 2 236.0 264.1
3 Lisiak Szymon LKS Budowlani 104.5095.0 100.0 105.0 3 115.0 120.0 122.0 4 220.0 240.2
4 Tokarz Rafal MLKS Lechia 97.9090.0 95.0 98.0 4 115.0 122.0 126.0 3 217.0 242.5
5 Portka Cezary LKS Znicz 109.9082.0 82.0 90.0 5 100.0 107.0 121.0 5 197.0 211.6
6 Ochlachowski Igor TS Nida 94.7080.0 80.0 85.0 6 100.0 100.0 100.0 6 185.0 209.5
7 Gorecki Michal AKS Promień 146.9073.0 78.0 81.0 7 88.0 94.0 100.0 7 172.0 173.8
8 Ziolkowski Szymon CLKS Mazovia 92.3070.0 74.0 77.0 8 80.0 85.0 90.0 12 162.0 185.4
9 Krawczyk Klaudiusz UOLKA Ostrów 102.9065.0 70.0 73.0 10 80.0 85.0 90.0 8 160.0 175.6
10 Maly Jakub LKS Polwica 103.1063.0 69.0 70.0 11 85.0 90.0 95.0 9 160.0 175.5
11 Moder Marcel LKS Budowlani 95.6065.0 70.0 70.0 9 80.0 85.0 88.0 11 158.0 178.2
12 Kopka Dawid LKS Omega 93.0061.0 64.0 67.0 13 84.0 89.0 92.0 10 156.0 178.0
13 Drabicki Szymon MLKS Lechia 88.9062.0 68.0 68.0 12 75.0 82.0 82.0 14 143.0 166.3
14 Wycisk Michal SPOT - LIGHT 93.4057.0 61.0 65.0 14 80.0 87.0 87.0 13 141.0 160.6
15 Dudek Jakub GTA Chrobry 100.7050.0 55.0 61.0 15 70.0 75.0 80.0 15 136.0 150.4
16 Zorawski Jakub LSSS Start 100.6050.0 56.0 60.0 16 58.0 68.0 72.0 17 128.0 141.6
17 Stanczyk Wiktor KS Wisła 90.0048.0 50.0 50.0 18 63.0 67.0 70.0 16 120.0 138.8
18 Sowinski Ryszard Wiktor RKS Okęcie 104.3045.0 50.0 55.0 17 60.0 65.0 70.0 18 115.0 125.6
19 Komar Wladyslaw LZKS Gryf 85.2035.0 40.0 40.0 19 50.0 50.0 55.0 19 90.0 106.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 146
Clasified contestants number: 144


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 108