Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Under 23 European Championships
2017-10-15 Durres (ALB)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.90A113.0 115.0 119.0 1 136.0 139.0 143.0 1 258.0 395.6
2 Ciotoiu Ilie Constantin ROU 56.00A105.0 109.0 113.0 3 132.0 136.0 142.0 2 255.0 390.5
3 Berdelidze Goderdzi GEO 55.80A107.0 111.0 114.0 4 125.0 131.0 135.0 3 246.0 377.7
4 Sahin Muammer TUR 55.80A108.0 112.0 114.0 2 120.0 127.0 129.0 4 241.0 370.0
5 Yilmaz Okan TUR 55.90A103.0 103.0 106.0 5 125.0 125.0 130.0 6 231.0 354.2
6 Asenov Asen BUL 55.80A95.0 101.0 101.0 6 115.0 126.0 128.0 5 227.0 348.5
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 61.80A127.0 131.0 134.0 1 143.0 148.0 153.0 1 287.0 409.6
2 Shamilishvili Ramini GEO 61.70A120.0 124.0 126.0 2 141.0 146.0 149.0 3 270.0 385.8
3 Avdiraj Romario ALB 61.90A108.0 112.0 --- 4 139.0 145.0 147.0 4 257.0 366.4
4 Zabolotniy Yaroslav UKR 61.70A110.0 115.0 115.0 3 135.0 139.0 140.0 5 250.0 357.2
Hardal Ferdi TUR 61.80A125.0 125.0 126.0 146.0 150.0 150.0 2 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Turan Okyay Ahmet TUR 69.00A137.0 141.0 144.0 1 163.0 167.0 170.0 2 311.0 413.4
2 Chkheidze  Goga  GEO 68.70A130.0 134.0 138.0 3 163.0 168.0 174.0 1 308.0 410.5
3 Sanchez David ESP 69.00A133.0 133.0 137.0 2 163.0 170.0 174.0 3 307.0 408.1
4 Poniedzialek Piotr POL 68.80A130.0 130.0 134.0 5 160.0 164.0 168.0 4 290.0 386.2
5 Ibrahimli Pasha AZE 68.90A131.0 135.0 136.0 4 156.0 161.0 162.0 5 287.0 381.8
6 Todadze Tornike GEO 69.00A123.0 126.0 128.0 6 145.0 155.0 161.0 6 283.0 376.2
7 Kotsiadis  Panteleimon GRE 68.00A105.0 110.0 112.0 7 125.0 130.0 130.0 7 235.0 315.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petrov Sergey RUS 75.50A143.0 147.0 150.0 1 174.0 178.0 182.0 1 332.0 418.9
2 Shahau Artsiom BLR 76.90A146.0 146.0 149.0 2 176.0 180.0 184.0 2 329.0 410.9
3 Unanyan Razmik RUS 77.00A143.0 143.0 143.0 4 174.0 186.0 190.0 4 317.0 395.7
4 Yeghikyan Zhorzh ARM 75.50A140.0 145.0 145.0 7 172.0 175.0 179.0 3 315.0 397.4
5 Stoian Doru Ilie ROU 76.80A140.0 145.0 148.0 3 170.0 175.0 175.0 6 315.0 393.7
6 Ceylan Bahadir Nezih TUR 76.60A135.0 140.0 142.0 5 155.0 160.0 165.0 8 307.0 384.3
7 Bezyk Vladyslav UKR 76.90A127.0 132.0 136.0 8 158.0 163.0 166.0 7 302.0 377.2
8 Myrholt Roger B. NOR 76.50A126.0 130.0 133.0 9 165.0 170.0 170.0 5 300.0 375.8
9 Alban Hoxha ALB 76.60A130.0 137.0 137.0 10 160.0 165.0 165.0 9 290.0 363.0
10 Mahovsky David CZE 76.70A115.0 120.0 124.0 11 150.0 159.0 160.0 10 270.0 337.7
11 Skaerlund Sebastian Robert DEN 76.90A108.0 113.0 117.0 13 140.0 140.0 145.0 11 257.0 321.0
12 Xhemollari Marsil ALB 76.90A110.0 115.0 118.0 12 135.0 140.0 140.0 12 253.0 316.0
13 Krasniqi Arbnor KOS 76.70A95.0 100.0 105.0 14 120.0 125.0 130.0 13 235.0 293.9
Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 77.00A141.0 141.0 146.0 6 171.0 171.0 171.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karapetyan Andranik ARM 84.00A170.0 170.0 174.0 1 185.0 190.0 194.0 2 360.0 429.8
2 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 84.90A150.0 156.0 156.0 4 190.0 194.0 196.0 1 352.0 418.2
3 Mudrevski Maksim BLR 84.70A156.0 161.0 165.0 2 185.0 190.0 195.0 3 351.0 417.4
4 Getts Viktor RUS 82.90A155.0 159.0 162.0 3 188.0 193.0 193.0 5 347.0 417.0
5 Haranin Siarhei BLR 84.80A155.0 160.0 160.0 5 186.0 189.0 189.0 4 344.0 408.9
6 Aukhadov Ramzan RUS 84.70A147.0 152.0 152.0 7 182.0 189.0 189.0 7 329.0 391.3
7 Dokmetas Abdulmuttalip TUR 84.70A148.0 156.0 156.0 6 170.0 177.0 177.0 8 325.0 386.5
8 Polacek Peter SVK 84.70A132.0 137.0 139.0 8 168.0 174.0 174.0 9 307.0 365.1
9 Nykanen Jesse FIN 84.90A133.0 137.0 137.0 9 162.0 169.0 171.0 10 299.0 355.2
10 Polychronopoulos Stavros GRE 84.50A130.0 135.0 140.0 10 150.0 155.0 162.0 11 290.0 345.3
Vautard Brandon FRA 85.00A140.0 140.0 140.0 185.0 185.0 191.0 6 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ghukasyan Karush ARM 93.10A155.0 160.0 162.0 1 190.0 194.0 197.0 1 359.0 409.4
2 Kuptsov Georgy RUS 93.90A161.0 165.0 165.0 2 193.0 193.0 199.0 4 354.0 402.2
3 Kozevnikovs Vadims LAT 93.50A145.0 150.0 151.0 4 185.0 192.0 194.0 2 339.0 385.9
4 Avetisyan Edmon GBR 93.80A145.0 150.0 151.0 6 180.0 187.0 193.0 3 338.0 384.2
5 Barth Bartlomiej POL 93.40A148.0 148.0 150.0 3 176.0 181.0 186.0 5 336.0 382.6
6 Sanchez Jose J ESP 88.40A130.0 135.0 140.0 8 160.0 165.0 171.0 6 306.0 356.8
7 Antanaitis Laurynas LTU 92.10A126.0 131.0 136.0 7 155.0 160.0 160.0 7 296.0 339.1
8 Omerovic Eldin BIH 86.90A120.0 126.0 128.0 10 150.0 157.0 157.0 8 278.0 326.7
Mindaugas Janulis LTU 92.80A125.0 130.0 134.0 9 155.0 155.0 155.0 --- 0.0
Pirkkio Rikhard FIN 93.10A147.0 147.0 147.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Butar Anton BLR 93.60A145.0 151.0 --- 5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ruiz Macros ESP 104.50A165.0 170.0 175.0 1 200.0 203.0 210.0 1 378.0 412.7
2 Buriachek Bohdan UKR 104.20A161.0 167.0 171.0 2 199.0 203.0 203.0 3 366.0 400.0
3 Mkrtchyan Mkrtich ARM 103.90A162.0 166.0 171.0 3 198.0 201.0 --- 4 364.0 398.2
4 Petrov Fedor RUS 102.50A155.0 155.0 160.0 5 195.0 202.0 207.0 2 362.0 397.9
5 Shymchenko Vladyslav UKR 105.00A147.0 152.0 156.0 9 193.0 196.0 200.0 5 352.0 383.7
6 Motricala Andrian MDA 101.40A155.0 160.0 163.0 4 190.0 196.0 196.0 7 350.0 386.1
7 Forster Philipp AUT 104.30A155.0 156.0 156.0 8 191.0 200.0 200.0 6 347.0 379.1
8 Mouratlari  Nick GRE 103.90A155.0 155.0 156.0 7 190.0 195.0 195.0 8 346.0 378.5
9 Koch Florian AUT 102.60A151.0 156.0 158.0 6 180.0 184.0 184.0 10 338.0 371.4
10 Gunther Bjorn GER 103.80A150.0 155.0 160.0 10 175.0 182.0 184.0 9 337.0 368.8
11 Heikkinen Jani FIN 102.30A130.0 135.0 138.0 11 160.0 167.0 172.0 11 305.0 335.4
DSQ Bregvadze  Longinoz  GEO 103.10A167.0 171.0 176.0 194.0 194.0 199.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Minasyan Gor ARM 141.60A190.0 200.0 --- 1 220.0 240.0 --- 1 420.0 426.4
2 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 140.10A175.0 179.0 183.0 3 218.0 223.0 --- 3 401.0 407.7
3 Mzhachyk Aliaksei BLR 132.20A178.0 185.0 185.0 5 215.0 215.0 218.0 2 396.0 406.5
4 Kubyshkovskyi Leonid UKR 117.20A177.0 183.0 184.0 2 211.0 217.0 217.0 5 395.0 416.6
5 Proshynskyy Mykyta UKR 144.70A170.0 170.0 174.0 6 200.0 206.0 211.0 6 385.0 389.7
6 Kokayev Soslan RUS 138.60A165.0 173.0 179.0 4 205.0 212.0 217.0 7 384.0 391.1
7 Mamedov Azer AZE 160.80A160.0 165.0 170.0 8 206.0 212.0 217.0 4 377.0 377.9
8 Turmanidze Bakari  GEO 142.40A155.0 161.0 166.0 7 185.0 193.0 200.0 8 366.0 371.3
9 Lozinski Bartosz POL 142.40A152.0 156.0 160.0 9 183.0 190.0 200.0 10 346.0 351.0
10 Falkowski Julian POL 124.40A150.0 155.0 157.0 10 188.0 193.0 196.0 9 343.0 356.5
11 Kecskemety Marcell HUN 122.90A130.0 140.0 140.0 11 160.0 170.0 175.0 11 300.0 312.7


Weightlifters: 77
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 234