Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Junior European Championships
2017-10-15 Durres (ALB)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Alessandra ITA 46.30A70.0 70.0 72.0 1 84.0 88.0 88.0 1 160.0 261.1
2 Karakol Gamze TUR 47.80A68.0 68.0 71.0 3 87.0 93.0 93.0 2 155.0 246.5
3 Dogan Ayse TUR 47.60A66.0 68.0 71.0 2 79.0 81.0 81.0 5 152.0 242.5
4 Kozina Kseniya RUS 48.00A64.0 67.0 69.0 5 79.0 82.0 82.0 4 149.0 236.2
5 Burak Irina BLR 47.90A63.0 67.0 69.0 4 77.0 81.0 83.0 6 148.0 235.0
6 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata POL 46.40A59.0 62.0 64.0 7 78.0 81.0 83.0 3 147.0 239.4
7 Zakharchenko Alina UKR 48.00A61.0 64.0 66.0 6 76.0 79.0 81.0 7 147.0 233.0
8 Nguen Nadezhda Mey BUL 47.50A58.0 61.0 63.0 8 72.0 80.0 83.0 8 143.0 228.6
9 Kudlaszyk Paulina POL 47.90A58.0 60.0 62.0 9 76.0 79.0 82.0 10 141.0 223.9
10 Maillot Asia FRA 47.20A60.0 60.0 60.0 11 75.0 79.0 82.0 9 139.0 223.3
11 Mukkala Kirsi Marja FIN 47.90A58.0 61.0 61.0 10 70.0 73.0 75.0 11 134.0 212.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pankova Lyudmila BLR 52.90A78.0 81.0 83.0 3 98.0 103.0 105.0 1 186.0 273.9
2 Hanhur Mariia UKR 52.60A80.0 82.0 83.0 1 96.0 99.0 102.0 2 185.0 273.5
3 Novitskaia Kristina RUS 53.00A77.0 80.0 82.0 2 98.0 101.0 104.0 3 183.0 269.1
4 Konotop Kamila UKR 52.70A79.0 81.0 82.0 4 93.0 96.0 99.0 4 175.0 258.4
5 Rigaud Garance Ariette Ouiza FRA 52.70A67.0 70.0 72.0 9 87.0 91.0 93.0 5 165.0 243.6
6 Maricut Alexandra ROU 52.30A69.0 72.0 74.0 6 89.0 89.0 92.0 7 163.0 242.0
7 Sheleh Natalya BLR 52.90A70.0 74.0 76.0 7 85.0 89.0 91.0 8 163.0 240.0
8 Morrow Fraer GBR 52.80A69.0 72.0 74.0 10 88.0 90.0 92.0 6 162.0 238.9
9 Ivanova Daniela LAT 52.60A65.0 69.0 72.0 8 83.0 86.0 88.0 9 160.0 236.6
10 Garcia Noelia S. ESP 52.80A70.0 73.0 76.0 5 83.0 86.0 86.0 12 159.0 234.4
11 Sterckx Nina BEL 52.50A65.0 68.0 68.0 12 80.0 84.0 86.0 10 151.0 223.6
12 Walzak Pauline GER 52.20A63.0 66.0 68.0 11 80.0 83.0 85.0 11 149.0 221.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koha Rebeka LAT 57.40A90.0 94.0 98.0 1 111.0 115.0 --- 1 213.0 296.2
2 Cakin Aysegul TUR 57.80A78.0 80.0 82.0 2 105.0 112.0 112.0 2 187.0 258.9
3 Pikash Olga UKR 57.40A77.0 80.0 80.0 3 98.0 100.0 103.0 3 177.0 246.2
4 Makutsevich Krystsina BLR 58.00A75.0 80.0 80.0 4 93.0 99.0 101.0 4 174.0 240.3
5 Vabisjevic Julija BLR 57.70A74.0 78.0 79.0 5 90.0 94.0 100.0 5 164.0 227.3
6 Stoyanova Tsvetelina BUL 57.80A70.0 72.0 74.0 6 87.0 93.0 93.0 6 159.0 220.1
7 Sireteanu Dorina MDA 57.50A68.0 68.0 71.0 8 85.0 85.0 89.0 7 153.0 212.6
Talastera Suvi FIN 58.00A71.0 71.0 71.0 7 86.0 86.0 86.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hulpan Sorina Florina ROU 62.50A90.0 90.0 90.0 3 108.0 111.0 115.0 1 205.0 270.0
2 Levent Nuray TUR 61.30A85.0 88.0 90.0 2 106.0 109.0 114.0 2 204.0 271.9
3 Tymoshchuk Mariia UKR 61.40A87.0 89.0 91.0 1 106.0 109.0 113.0 3 200.0 266.3
4 Chibisova Irina RUS 62.80A80.0 84.0 87.0 4 101.0 104.0 107.0 4 194.0 254.8
5 Shatova Galya BUL 62.20A83.0 86.0 89.0 5 100.0 100.0 103.0 7 186.0 245.7
6 Abbasova Elnura AZE 62.20A75.0 80.0 83.0 8 90.0 98.0 103.0 5 183.0 241.7
7 Davila Susana ESP 62.80A78.0 78.0 81.0 6 98.0 101.0 103.0 6 182.0 239.0
8 Shchapanava Alina BLR 59.70A74.0 78.0 80.0 7 92.0 99.0 99.0 9 172.0 233.1
9 Hald Emma NOR 62.50A77.0 80.0 83.0 9 91.0 91.0 95.0 10 171.0 225.2
10 Fernezova Eliska SVK 62.70A69.0 72.0 75.0 10 89.0 93.0 98.0 8 168.0 220.8
11 Luhova Vanya BUL 62.50A68.0 71.0 71.0 11 82.0 85.0 88.0 11 159.0 209.4
12 Hartio Sonja FIN 61.80a65.0 70.0 73.0 12 84.0 86.0 90.0 12 156.0 206.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlova Alexander RUS 65.60A92.0 95.0 97.0 1 108.0 112.0 115.0 2 212.0 271.3
2 Panova Hanna UKR 68.50A93.0 93.0 96.0 2 111.0 114.0 117.0 3 210.0 262.2
3 Hernandez Ilia ESP 68.70A85.0 85.0 88.0 5 109.0 112.0 116.0 1 201.0 250.6
4 Ayyildiz Emine TUR 66.50A80.0 86.0 89.0 4 98.0 107.0 110.0 4 196.0 248.8
5 Marushka Kseniya RUS 68.10A85.0 88.0 90.0 3 100.0 105.0 105.0 5 193.0 241.8
6 Leshchanka Marharyta BLR 67.30A78.0 83.0 83.0 7 95.0 100.0 103.0 6 186.0 234.6
7 Cilcic Ecaterina MDA 68.30A78.0 81.0 84.0 6 98.0 101.0 101.0 8 182.0 227.6
8 Fomina Anna SWE 67.40A80.0 84.0 84.0 8 100.0 107.0 107.0 7 180.0 226.8
9 Caballero Noelia ESP 68.70A78.0 81.0 81.0 9 95.0 98.0 98.0 9 173.0 215.7
10 Malcekova Viktoria SVK 66.50A62.0 65.0 68.0 10 88.0 88.0 92.0 10 156.0 198.1
11 Tolstrup Lauravest DEN 68.10A58.0 2.0 62.0 12 80.0 84.0 87.0 11 146.0 182.9
Rumenovic Ivana CRO 68.20A65.0 65.0 69.0 11 81.0 81.0 81.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poghosyan Sona ARM 74.30A94.0 97.0 100.0 1 113.0 125.0 130.0 1 227.0 271.7
2 Tretyakova Maria RUS 74.10A90.0 94.0 95.0 2 106.0 109.0 111.0 5 204.0 244.5
3 Shevkoplyas Alena UKR 70.50A90.0 94.0 95.0 3 104.0 108.0 111.0 6 202.0 248.3
4 Senicova Nicole SVK 74.60A82.0 87.0 91.0 5 102.0 107.0 110.0 4 201.0 240.1
5 Tydyyakova Tatiana RUS 74.50A83.0 86.0 88.0 7 108.0 112.0 112.0 2 198.0 236.7
6 Narin Dilara TUR 71.20A83.0 87.0 91.0 6 106.0 110.0 111.0 3 197.0 240.9
7 Barzak Wiktoria POL 74.90A70.0 74.0 79.0 10 101.0 108.0 111.0 7 182.0 217.0
8 Wcislak Eliza POL 74.90A83.0 86.0 88.0 8 95.0 95.0 98.0 8 181.0 215.8
9 Mityko Veronika HUN 72.00A76.0 79.0 81.0 9 88.0 92.0 94.0 9 173.0 210.4
10 Gleisner Emma FIN 69.60A73.0 73.0 77.0 11 88.0 94.0 95.0 10 161.0 199.3
Rubanovich Nicole ISR 72.10A90.0 94.0 96.0 4 105.0 105.0 106.0 --- 0.0
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shyshanova Anastasiia UKR 77.70A99.0 103.0 103.0 1 116.0 118.0 122.0 1 225.0 263.6
2 Fischer Sarah AUT 85.50A95.0 99.0 99.0 2 117.0 121.0 127.0 3 220.0 247.3
3 Kaczmarczyk Kinga POL 83.20A90.0 93.0 96.0 3 115.0 121.0 125.0 2 217.0 246.7
4 Nemtseva Anastasiya RUS 84.10A92.0 96.0 98.0 4 115.0 115.0 122.0 4 211.0 238.8
5 Schreiber Chantal GER 88.90A83.0 87.0 91.0 5 110.0 115.0 115.0 5 201.0 222.6
6 Boynuegri Tugce TUR 85.20A82.0 85.0 90.0 6 100.0 105.0 111.0 7 195.0 219.5
7 Flak Diana POL 87.50A83.0 85.0 85.0 10 105.0 109.0 111.0 6 192.0 213.9
8 Pascual Rafaela B. ESP 87.00A80.0 83.0 86.0 7 105.0 105.0 108.0 8 191.0 213.2
9 Blanco Irene T ESP 85.40A78.0 81.0 84.0 9 97.0 102.0 105.0 9 186.0 209.2
10 Krylov Mona ISR 83.40A73.0 76.0 76.0 12 88.0 92.0 92.0 10 168.0 190.8
11 Boros Viktoria HUN 87.10A75.0 75.0 78.0 11 90.0 96.0 96.0 12 168.0 187.5
12 Aagaard Mathilde DEN 89.30A70.0 74.0 77.0 13 91.0 91.0 91.0 11 165.0 182.4
Ivanova Dzhesika BUL 89.40A80.0 85.0 85.0 8 105.0 --- --- --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dalalyan Arpine ARM 112.00A90.0 95.0 97.0 1 120.0 125.0 131.0 1 228.0 235.9
2 Karolak Magdalena POL 126.10A87.0 91.0 96.0 2 115.0 122.0 130.0 2 226.0 229.0
3 Gunal Melike TUR 107.00A82.0 85.0 86.0 3 104.0 107.0 110.0 3 196.0 204.9
4 Uziak Elzbieta POL 95.50A80.0 83.0 85.0 4 100.0 106.0 106.0 5 185.0 199.8
5 Gyurus Barbara HUN 128.30A78.0 78.0 85.0 5 100.0 105.0 105.0 4 183.0 185.0


Weightlifters: 84
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 209