Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

5 th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games
2017-09-17 Ashgabat (TKM)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Xiao Huiying CHN 47.88A80.0 84.0 84.0 3 105.0 107.0 110.0 1 190.0 301.8
2 Djhumabayeva Yulduz TKM 47.99A78.0 80.0 82.0 2 100.0 105.0 107.0 2 189.0 299.6
3 Vuong Thi Huyen VIE 47.72A79.0 83.0 85.0 1 98.0 101.0 105.0 3 186.0 296.2
4 Maneewan Amnuaiporn THA 47.95A75.0 80.0 81.0 4 98.0 101.0 107.0 4 181.0 287.1
5 Nanthawong Chiraphan THA 47.44A73.0 76.0 76.0 6 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 171.0 273.6
6 Togoeva Mahliyo UZB 47.92A70.0 73.0 75.0 8 90.0 93.0 96.0 6 166.0 263.5
7 Indriyani Lisa INA 46.88A71.0 73.0 73.0 7 91.0 91.0 96.0 7 164.0 264.9
8 Toua Thelma PNG NGU 47.66A65.0 69.0 72.0 9 85.0 89.0 91.0 8 158.0 251.9
Nguyen Thi Thuy VIE 47.97A78.0 78.0 81.0 5 107.0 110.0 110.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Liao Qiuyun CHN 52.69A85.0 90.0 93.0 1 110.0 115.0 --- 1 208.0 307.1
2 Diaz Hidilyn Francisco PHI 52.85A85.0 90.0 93.0 2 110.0 114.0 114.0 2 204.0 300.6
3 Shermetova Kristina TKM 52.68A83.0 86.0 89.0 3 107.0 112.0 112.0 5 196.0 289.5
4 Kaewkhong Supattra THA 52.17A80.0 83.0 86.0 4 102.0 107.0 107.0 4 193.0 287.1
5 Toua Loa Dika PNG NGU 53.00A74.0 78.0 81.0 6 100.0 104.0 108.0 3 186.0 273.5
6 Khambao Surodchana THA 52.69A75.0 80.0 84.0 5 95.0 100.0 105.0 6 185.0 273.2
7 Safitri Dewi INA 52.65A75.0 80.0 80.0 7 100.0 104.0 104.0 7 175.0 258.6
8 Lifu Mary Kini SOL 52.72A67.0 70.0 73.0 8 89.0 89.0 89.0 8 159.0 234.7
9 Chou Yuan-Tzu TPE 52.77A65.0 70.0 73.0 9 85.0 90.0 90.0 9 155.0 228.6
10 Mudunavoce Arieta FIJ 51.27A55.0 55.0 58.0 11 70.0 74.0 74.0 10 125.0 188.3
11 Akua Liebon NRU 52.63A47.0 52.0 55.0 12 55.0 60.0 66.0 11 112.0 165.5
Chakma Fullapati BAN 52.71A61.0 61.0 64.0 10 80.0 80.0 80.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Luo Xiaomin CHN 57.82A93.0 96.0 100.0 1 113.0 117.0 122.0 1 222.0 307.3
2 Nabieva Muattar UZB 57.38A90.0 90.0 94.0 2 110.0 114.0 118.0 2 212.0 294.9
3 Acchedya Jagaddhita INA 57.41A88.0 91.0 94.0 3 110.0 113.0 118.0 3 204.0 283.7
4 Saduakassova Saule KAZ 57.48A83.0 86.0 89.0 4 108.0 113.0 116.0 4 202.0 280.7
5 Chen Wen Hui TPE 57.66A78.0 83.0 83.0 5 100.0 104.0 110.0 6 187.0 259.3
6 Delos Santos Dessa PHI 57.18A76.0 80.0 83.0 6 96.0 100.0 104.0 5 184.0 256.6
7 Berdyyeva Bagul TKM 54.99A68.0 71.0 74.0 7 87.0 91.0 95.0 7 165.0 236.3
8 Sumagaysay Jacinta GUM 57.60A68.0 71.0 71.0 9 88.0 88.0 90.0 8 158.0 219.2
9 Jumabayeva Nilufar TKM 56.57A62.0 65.0 65.0 10 77.0 80.0 83.0 9 148.0 207.9
10 Shrestha Kamala NEP 57.47A65.0 68.0 68.0 8 80.0 86.0 86.0 10 148.0 205.7
11 Mareta Maria FIJ 57.87A60.0 60.0 65.0 11 73.0 78.0 81.0 11 143.0 197.8
Wini Jenly Tegu SOL 57.55A80.0 83.0 83.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yuan Wang CHN 62.72A96.0 100.0 103.0 1 113.0 117.0 120.0 2 223.0 293.1
2 Robert Sasser Mathlynn MHL 62.03A88.0 88.0 90.0 4 115.0 119.0 120.0 1 210.0 277.9
3 An Sisung KOR 62.74A90.0 94.0 97.0 2 110.0 114.0 117.0 3 208.0 273.3
4 Guryeva Polina TKM 62.55A87.0 90.0 92.0 5 110.0 112.0 112.0 4 202.0 265.9
5 Ando Elreen Ann PHI 61.40A85.0 90.0 93.0 3 105.0 110.0 110.0 5 195.0 259.6
6 Sonkaew Rodsukon THA 62.75A84.0 89.0 89.0 6 105.0 112.0 112.0 7 194.0 254.9
7 Kao Jou-An TPE 62.23A73.0 76.0 79.0 7 96.0 101.0 105.0 8 180.0 237.7
8 Uepa Maximina NRU 62.45A68.0 71.0 72.0 8 90.0 95.0 95.0 9 162.0 213.4
Ganzorig Anuujin MGL 61.87A87.0 90.0 92.0 105.0 110.0 113.0 6 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sadykova Asema KAZ 65.79A93.0 96.0 100.0 2 116.0 126.0 --- 1 222.0 283.6
2 Vaivai Apolonia FIJ 68.60A97.0 102.0 105.0 1 116.0 116.0 121.0 3 221.0 275.7
3 Macrohon Kristel PHI 68.62A88.0 92.0 92.0 5 111.0 116.0 121.0 2 209.0 260.7
4 Gongor Otgontuya MGL 68.35A90.0 90.0 93.0 3 115.0 115.0 115.0 5 208.0 260.0
5 Chalkarova Anzhela KAZ 67.28A87.0 91.0 93.0 4 107.0 112.0 115.0 4 206.0 259.8
6 Fayzullaeva Kumushkhon UZB 65.34A83.0 87.0 87.0 6 107.0 113.0 120.0 6 200.0 256.5
7 Tchang Okealani TAH 68.02A80.0 85.0 85.0 7 100.0 100.0 102.0 7 182.0 228.1
8 Francken Jocelyne AUS 68.79A80.0 80.0 83.0 8 97.0 100.0 100.0 8 180.0 224.2
9 Bakaekiri Tiiau KIR 68.09A65.0 70.0 75.0 9 88.0 88.0 95.0 9 158.0 197.9
10 Daniel Ricci Pheaulika NRU 66.91A58.0 61.0 63.0 10 78.0 82.0 84.0 10 147.0 186.0
11 Almazan Armie GUM 67.33A62.0 65.0 67.0 11 72.0 75.0 78.0 11 137.0 172.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Munkhjantsan Ankhtsetseg MGL 74.77A100.0 100.0 105.0 2 121.0 125.0 130.0 2 235.0 280.4
2 Otakuziyeva Omadoy UZB 74.02A95.0 99.0 101.0 3 120.0 124.0 130.0 1 231.0 277.0
3 Kamiya Ayumi JPN 74.42A100.0 103.0 105.0 1 115.0 119.0 123.0 4 224.0 267.9
4 Dezhnina Valeriya KAZ 73.88A90.0 90.0 90.0 4 110.0 115.0 120.0 3 210.0 252.0
5 Wu Hsuan-Min TPE 74.01A78.0 83.0 83.0 5 95.0 99.0 99.0 5 178.0 213.4
6 Woonton Philippa Torea Frances COK 74.31A68.0 72.0 76.0 6 85.0 90.0 94.0 6 162.0 193.9
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cikamatana Eileen FIJ 81.43A97.0 104.0 111.0 1 123.0 134.0 142.0 1 253.0 290.2
2 Toychyyeva Aysoltan TKM 78.31A91.0 94.0 97.0 2 115.0 115.0 118.0 2 215.0 250.9
3 Davronova Dolera UZB 84.64A88.0 91.0 93.0 4 113.0 117.0 123.0 3 210.0 237.0
4 Al-Saedi Huda Salim Neamah IRQ 75.77A90.0 92.0 94.0 3 110.0 111.0 115.0 4 209.0 247.8
5 Zudova Sofia AUS 78.09A84.0 88.0 91.0 5 106.0 110.0 113.0 5 198.0 231.4
6 Harry Loraine Henao PNG NGU 89.51A80.0 84.0 86.0 7 105.0 110.0 115.0 6 194.0 214.3
7 Chang Yu Hsuan TPE 88.64A80.0 85.0 90.0 6 100.0 107.0 107.0 7 192.0 212.8
8 Bahtyyarova Sangiza TKM 83.53A67.0 70.0 73.0 8 87.0 87.0 91.0 8 157.0 178.2
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jia Weipeng CHN 112.13A110.0 115.0 120.0 1 140.0 146.0 150.0 1 270.0 279.3
2 Aborneva Alexandra KAZ 113.30A100.0 105.0 110.0 3 135.0 140.0 143.0 2 248.0 256.0
3 Iuniarra Sipaia SAM 125.01A101.0 106.0 109.0 2 135.0 141.0 143.0 3 241.0 244.5
4 Jeon Seol Hee KOR 117.14A102.0 102.0 107.0 4 134.0 139.0 139.0 4 236.0 242.0
5 Stowers Feagaiga SAM 117.38A100.0 105.0 107.0 6 128.0 134.0 140.0 5 234.0 239.8
6 Peters Fatiaki Luisa Taitapu COK 103.09A95.0 100.0 100.0 5 120.0 125.0 125.0 6 220.0 232.2


Weightlifters: 73
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 183