Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth European Championships
2015-08-02 Landskrona (SWE)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Popovici Alina Alexandra ROU 43.80A54.0 58.0 61.0 2 75.0 81.0 83.0 1 141.0 251.3
2 Dimitrova Dayana BUL 43.80A55.0 60.0 62.0 1 68.0 75.0 75.0 3 128.0 228.1
3 Narin Ayse TUR 42.30A48.0 51.0 51.0 3 62.0 66.0 68.0 2 119.0 219.3
4 Ilhan Buse TUR 43.80A50.0 52.0 52.0 4 63.0 67.0 69.0 4 117.0 208.5
5 Ivanova Daniela LAT 42.20A45.0 47.0 49.0 5 57.0 60.0 62.0 5 111.0 205.1
6 Bobrowska Natalia POL 43.90A42.0 45.0 47.0 6 53.0 57.0 59.0 7 104.0 184.9
7 Pavelea Anamaria Liviuta ROU 43.60A45.0 48.0 48.0 8 58.0 63.0 63.0 6 103.0 184.4
8 Erika Csipkes HUN 44.00A45.0 47.0 49.0 7 55.0 58.0 58.0 8 102.0 181.0
9 Major Nikoletta HUN 42.80A36.0 39.0 41.0 9 48.0 50.0 52.0 9 89.0 162.2
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Olaru Raluca Andreea ROU 47.40A62.0 62.0 66.0 1 75.0 79.0 82.0 1 148.0 245.3
2 Penciu Andreea ROU 47.60A64.0 66.0 67.0 2 75.0 77.0 79.0 2 143.0 236.1
3 Ilieva Atanaska Asenova BUL 47.90A61.0 64.0 66.0 3 72.0 76.0 78.0 3 142.0 233.2
4 Carretto Sabina ITA 47.50A61.0 63.0 64.0 5 72.0 75.0 75.0 4 133.0 220.0
5 Hanhur Mariia UKR 47.60A54.0 56.0 58.0 6 64.0 67.0 67.0 5 125.0 206.4
6 Metaxa Anastasia GRE 47.80A54.0 57.0 57.0 7 63.0 67.0 67.0 6 124.0 204.0
7 Sytela Siri FIN 47.80A50.0 53.0 56.0 8 61.0 64.0 66.0 7 117.0 192.5
Dogan Ayse TUR 47.70A59.0 62.0 64.0 4 72.0 72.0 72.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Azimova Sabina AZE 51.20A68.0 72.0 75.0 1 88.0 91.0 95.0 1 163.0 252.9
2 Valodzka Siuzanna BLR 52.90A65.0 69.0 71.0 3 84.0 88.0 90.0 2 159.0 240.2
3 Yayla Gamze TUR 52.80A69.0 72.0 72.0 2 82.0 86.0 90.0 3 158.0 239.1
4 Konotop Kamila UKR 53.00A67.0 70.0 72.0 5 78.0 81.0 85.0 4 155.0 233.8
5 Shatova Galya BUL 52.80A63.0 67.0 70.0 4 75.0 75.0 80.0 6 150.0 226.9
6 Fernandez Nerea G. ESP 52.50A63.0 66.0 68.0 6 76.0 79.0 82.0 5 148.0 225.0
7 Kozuchowska Marta POL 52.60A57.0 61.0 63.0 8 73.0 76.0 78.0 7 141.0 214.0
8 Stoye Josefine GER 52.10A60.0 63.0 65.0 7 70.0 73.0 75.0 8 140.0 214.1
9 Pokorna Ladislava CZE 50.50A52.0 54.0 55.0 9 62.0 65.0 67.0 9 120.0 188.3
10 Carlsson Hillevi SWE 52.10A51.0 53.0 54.0 10 62.0 65.0 67.0 10 119.0 182.0
11 Tyni Sabina Joanna SWE 51.90A52.0 52.0 52.0 11 62.0 65.0 65.0 11 114.0 174.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Levent Nuray TUR 57.70A70.0 75.0 78.0 1 90.0 96.0 98.0 1 176.0 248.7
2 Hyla Karolina POL 57.60A60.0 63.0 65.0 5 80.0 83.0 85.0 2 148.0 209.4
3 Morosan Marinela ROU 56.50A65.0 65.0 67.0 2 75.0 78.0 80.0 3 147.0 211.0
4 Kireva Maria Magdalena BUL 56.70A62.0 64.0 66.0 3 75.0 78.0 82.0 4 144.0 206.2
5 Arslan Melissa TUR 51.10A60.0 63.0 65.0 4 73.0 76.0 78.0 5 141.0 219.1
6 Mityko Veronika HUN 57.40A53.0 56.0 58.0 6 65.0 68.0 70.0 6 128.0 181.6
7 Makarova Anna UKR 54.50A52.0 54.0 56.0 7 60.0 63.0 65.0 8 121.0 178.5
8 Morrogh Bernard Rowan GBR 56.20A48.0 51.0 54.0 8 62.0 64.0 66.0 7 120.0 172.9
9 Zronkova Daniela CZE 57.10A45.0 45.0 45.0 10 58.0 62.0 65.0 9 107.0 152.4
10 Zronkova Nikola CZE 53.60A42.0 45.0 47.0 9 52.0 55.0 57.0 10 104.0 155.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Alexe Alexandra ROU 60.70A70.0 73.0 76.0 1 86.0 91.0 93.0 1 169.0 230.3
2 Ayyildiz Emine TUR 62.70A66.0 69.0 72.0 2 85.0 86.0 92.0 2 158.0 210.6
3 Rutkowska Milena POL 62.00A62.0 66.0 68.0 3 79.0 90.0 --- 3 147.0 197.5
4 Gyurjyan Liana ARM 62.20A60.0 65.0 67.0 4 78.0 78.0 90.0 4 145.0 194.3
5 Pawlik Natalia POL 61.50A62.0 66.0 68.0 5 69.0 72.0 75.0 6 141.0 190.4
6 Bijokova Marketa CZE 61.30A57.0 59.0 60.0 6 73.0 76.0 78.0 5 136.0 184.1
7 Rigler Fanni HUN 60.80A53.0 56.0 57.0 7 70.0 74.0 79.0 7 131.0 178.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fischer Sarah AUT 68.69A75.0 78.0 81.0 1 92.0 97.0 --- 1 175.0 220.2
2 Senicova Nicole SVK 68.58A70.0 75.0 75.0 4 88.0 94.0 96.0 2 166.0 209.1
3 Corduneanu Elena Alexandra ROU 67.36A70.0 73.0 75.0 2 85.0 89.0 91.0 3 164.0 208.8
4 Miczynska Sylwia POL 68.94A68.0 71.0 75.0 3 80.0 88.0 89.0 4 151.0 189.6
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Manukyan Aida ARM 75.50A74.0 78.0 81.0 1 81.0 86.0 89.0 2 170.0 202.8
2 Pakozdi Eva HUN 120.00A73.0 73.0 73.0 2 85.0 88.0 92.0 1 165.0 167.9
3 Komorowska Martyna POL 82.90A55.0 59.0 62.0 3 75.0 81.0 81.0 3 140.0 159.6
4 Litvinov Dana ISR 81.40A45.0 52.0 57.0 4 57.0 63.0 67.0 4 124.0 142.5


Weightlifters: 53
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3148