Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

12 th Youth Asian Championships
2010-04-08 Tashkent (UZB)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jiang Hao CHN 49.35A87.0 94.0 96.0 1 106.0 113.0 118.0 1 209.0 359.0
2 Yun Han Min PRK 49.75A85.0 90.0 95.0 2 105.0 112.0 112.0 2 202.0 344.6
3 Yuan Chengfei CHN 49.30A85.0 90.0 90.0 3 100.0 105.0 110.0 3 195.0 335.2
4 Matkerimov Ihtiyor TKM 49.70A76.0 82.0 82.0 5 95.0 101.0 106.0 4 182.0 310.7
5 Abramov Vladimir KAZ 49.60A75.0 81.0 85.0 4 95.0 101.0 101.0 6 180.0 307.9
6 Sun Chih-Huan TPE 49.70A70.0 75.0 75.0 8 95.0 100.0 103.0 5 173.0 295.4
7 Anand A. IND 49.80A65.0 70.0 75.0 9 95.0 95.0 100.0 7 165.0 281.2
8 Al Khalidi Mohammed Salih IRQ 49.65B65.0 72.0 77.0 6 80.0 87.0 92.0 8 164.0 280.2
9 Khvan Aleksandr UZB 46.55A65.0 68.0 71.0 7 85.0 90.0 93.0 9 161.0 291.1
10 Honda Daichi JPN 49.85A67.0 70.0 73.0 10 90.0 95.0 96.0 10 160.0 272.5
11 Almahrous Qasem Mohammad KSA 49.50B50.0 55.0 60.0 11 60.0 67.0 67.0 11 122.0 209.0
Davlatov Firdavs TJK 49.55A70.0 70.0 70.0 80.0 80.0 80.0 --- 0.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jo Isac KOR 55.90A102.0 107.0 108.0 2 122.0 127.0 130.0 1 235.0 364.6
2 Xie Jiawu CHN 55.10A103.0 108.0 108.0 1 125.0 126.0 126.0 2 234.0 367.2
3 Artykov Izzat KGZ 55.70A93.0 98.0 98.0 4 120.0 125.0 127.0 3 223.0 347.0
4 Mohammed Kadhu Mohammed Jawad Karrat IRQ 55.60A92.0 96.0 100.0 3 111.0 116.0 120.0 5 220.0 342.8
5 Zholamanov Yerbolat KAZ 55.00A91.0 96.0 98.0 7 116.0 120.0 124.0 4 216.0 339.4
6 Rymkulov Azamat KAZ 55.25B90.0 95.0 97.0 5 107.0 112.0 116.0 7 213.0 333.5
7 Tsai Ming-Chun TPE 55.55A90.0 95.0 97.0 9 112.0 117.0 117.0 6 212.0 330.5
8 LI Song Hyok PRK 55.85A92.0 97.0 101.0 6 110.0 115.0 115.0 9 212.0 329.2
9 Mohammad Aine Uddin BAN 54.95A95.0 95.0 100.0 8 115.0 115.0 118.0 8 210.0 330.2
10 Ri Chol Byok PRK 55.85A90.0 94.0 98.0 10 107.0 115.0 115.0 12 201.0 312.1
11 Alsadah Mohammed Majed KSA 55.50B80.0 87.0 90.0 11 100.0 100.0 108.0 10 198.0 308.9
12 Janghel Madhusudan IND 55.75B80.0 85.0 90.0 12 100.0 105.0 107.0 11 197.0 306.3
13 Al Humayd Mahmoud Mohammed KSA 55.50B83.0 83.0 90.0 14 97.0 105.0 109.0 13 188.0 293.3
14 Ashyrov Dayanch TKM 56.00B82.0 82.0 86.0 16 95.0 100.0 105.0 14 182.0 282.0
15 Youn Yeo-Won KOR 54.85B80.0 85.0 85.0 17 96.0 96.0 98.0 15 178.0 280.3
16 Oyunbat Enkhtaivan MGL 56.00B77.0 82.0 85.0 15 90.0 98.0 98.0 16 172.0 266.5
Zulhelmi Bin Md Pisol MAS 55.20A88.0 91.0 91.0 13 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Song Chol PRK 61.60A105.0 110.0 112.0 2 126.0 127.0 132.0 1 242.0 349.4
2 Hameed Sarmad Saad Hameed IRQ 61.75A95.0 106.0 111.0 1 121.0 121.0 125.0 4 236.0 340.2
3 Chaowanyen Anuwat THA 59.10A100.0 101.0 106.0 4 121.0 124.0 125.0 3 226.0 336.2
4 Shirakusa Shota JPN 61.35A97.0 100.0 102.0 3 120.0 123.0 125.0 5 225.0 325.8
5 Atabayev Guvanch TKM 61.10A95.0 100.0 102.0 5 115.0 115.0 120.0 9 215.0 312.2
6 Orazdurdyyev Baymyrat TKM 61.10A95.0 100.0 100.0 8 115.0 120.0 125.0 7 215.0 312.2
7 Al Dubaylib Mohsen Hussain KSA 61.85A93.0 98.0 101.0 6 117.0 125.0 126.0 8 215.0 309.6
8 Ali Mohammed Ridha Ali IRQ 60.50A90.0 98.0 98.0 10 110.0 117.0 120.0 6 210.0 307.1
9 Kao Chan-Hung TPE 61.25A90.0 96.0 100.0 7 110.0 116.0 116.0 10 206.0 298.6
10 Al Rezq Basem Mohammed KSA 61.30A80.0 90.0 92.0 9 95.0 105.0 110.0 11 202.0 292.7
11 Joel Law Wei SIN / SGP 59.90A55.0 60.0 60.0 11 72.0 72.0 77.0 12 137.0 201.8
Kim Woosik KOR 61.90A112.0 112.0 112.0 122.0 127.0 132.0 2 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Jihyun KOR 68.40A118.0 122.0 122.0 3 149.0 154.0 158.0 1 272.0 366.1
2 Chen Xinxiao CHN 68.25A115.0 121.0 125.0 1 145.0 150.0 154.0 2 271.0 365.2
3 Kutbitdinov Ziyobiddin UZB 67.45A114.0 119.0 122.0 2 140.0 140.0 147.0 3 266.0 361.2
4 Jon Myong Sung PRK 66.75A115.0 120.0 120.0 4 135.0 140.0 141.0 4 256.0 350.0
5 Hameed Ahmed Saad IRQ 67.10A100.0 110.0 117.0 6 125.0 136.0 142.0 5 246.0 335.2
6 Choe Jon Wi PRK 68.10A108.0 113.0 113.0 7 127.0 133.0 138.0 7 241.0 325.2
7 Chang Tsung-Pin TPE 67.80A100.0 106.0 109.0 8 120.0 126.0 130.0 8 236.0 319.4
8 Rajab Abbas IRQ 68.45A91.0 91.0 98.0 9 120.0 130.0 136.0 6 234.0 314.8
9 Hojamuradov Shohrat TKM 68.10A100.0 108.0 112.0 5 120.0 130.0 130.0 9 232.0 313.1
10 Alhamqan Mohamad Ibrahim KSA 67.65A90.0 97.0 100.0 10 105.0 112.0 115.0 10 212.0 287.3
11 Ng Choon Yeow SIN / SGP 68.10A55.0 60.0 65.0 11 72.0 77.0 80.0 11 145.0 195.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jiang Peng CHN 74.95A127.0 127.0 132.0 1 160.0 165.0 171.0 1 303.0 385.8
2 Seo Mingyu KOR 76.20A123.0 123.0 126.0 2 150.0 155.0 158.0 2 284.0 358.2
3 Sybay Rustem KAZ 76.05A111.0 116.0 120.0 4 143.0 152.0 156.0 4 276.0 348.5
4 Ibragimov Madiyor UZB 75.20A117.0 121.0 125.0 3 137.0 143.0 146.0 5 271.0 344.4
5 Huang Yi-Yuan TPE 76.55A107.0 112.0 112.0 5 149.0 155.0 158.0 3 270.0 339.7
6 Sapargeldyev Dovlet TKM 72.70A100.0 100.0 105.0 6 115.0 125.0 130.0 6 230.0 298.1
7 Aljasim Abdulbari Taher KSA 69.50A68.0 78.0 80.0 7 87.0 97.0 100.0 7 165.0 219.8
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Idrissov Polat KAZ 83.65A118.0 123.0 123.0 2 150.0 157.0 157.0 1 280.0 336.1
2 Kim Sungwon KOR 83.45A122.0 124.0 128.0 1 144.0 144.0 151.0 2 279.0 335.3
3 Lee Hao-Jan TPE 84.05A113.0 116.0 119.0 3 140.0 145.0 152.0 3 264.0 316.2
4 Hsu Kai-Hsuan TPE 83.75A110.0 114.0 114.0 4 142.0 142.0 145.0 4 256.0 307.1
5 Mohammed Hayder Habeeb IRQ 78.20A100.0 107.0 107.0 5 120.0 131.0 135.0 5 242.0 300.9
6 Idiev Avez UZB 80.90A95.0 101.0 106.0 6 115.0 125.0 133.0 7 231.0 282.1
7 Samedov Muhammet TKM 77.05A100.0 100.0 100.0 7 120.0 130.0 135.0 6 230.0 288.3
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yusupov Muhamad UZB 89.50A115.0 121.0 126.0 1 143.0 148.0 151.0 1 272.0 316.2
2 Deng Qiang CHN 92.10A110.0 116.0 119.0 2 140.0 144.0 151.0 2 270.0 309.9
3 Butt Irfan PAK 87.30A96.0 96.0 100.0 3 110.0 116.0 122.0 4 222.0 261.1
4 Kenjaev Davron UZB 85.90A80.0 91.0 97.0 4 90.0 105.0 115.0 5 202.0 239.4
Annamuradov Atajan TKM 90.20A95.0 95.0 95.0 120.0 123.0 130.0 3 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fu Wang CHN 129.75A120.0 129.0 132.0 1 155.0 168.0 175.0 1 300.0 308.9
2 Sabaawi Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim IRQ 97.10A120.0 128.0 130.0 2 152.0 167.0 170.0 2 282.0 316.6
3 Khoo Jian Peng MAS 131.30A105.0 111.0 116.0 3 145.0 153.0 153.0 4 256.0 263.0
4 Hsiao Meng-Fan TPE 106.95A109.0 115.0 115.0 4 140.0 145.0 151.0 3 254.0 275.3
5 Kodirov Zufar UZB 106.65A100.0 106.0 106.0 5 115.0 123.0 130.0 5 236.0 256.1
6 Djangabaev Jonibaev Rustan UZB 110.05A85.0 95.0 102.0 6 110.0 118.0 122.0 6 224.0 240.6
7 Alrasheed Reda Hussain KSA 98.65A80.0 87.0 92.0 7 95.0 107.0 110.0 7 197.0 219.8
DSQ Man Asaad SYR 125.85A121.0 129.0 131.0 151.0 161.0 161.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 79
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3774