Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

14 th Youth Asian Championships
2012-11-08 Yangoon (MYA)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Panrak Krongrat THA 49.99A88.0 92.0 95.0 1 108.0 113.0 113.0 2 205.0 348.3
2 Ekanayake E.M.S.S SRI 49.40A83.0 87.0 91.0 2 107.0 113.0 113.0 1 200.0 343.2
3 Aslanov Ruzimurod UZB 49.60A83.0 86.0 88.0 3 103.0 107.0 109.0 4 193.0 330.1
4 Pak Jong Ju PRK 49.85A83.0 84.0 84.0 4 107.0 108.0 113.0 3 192.0 327.0
5 San Cam VIE 48.90A80.0 83.0 83.0 5 95.0 100.0 103.0 5 186.0 322.0
6 Lai Yung-En TPE 49.60A75.0 78.0 80.0 6 95.0 100.0 100.0 6 178.0 304.4
7 Mohammed Saleh IRQ 49.90A74.0 74.0 79.0 7 90.0 97.0 97.0 7 164.0 279.1
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aruna Santa IND 55.90A92.0 95.0 98.0 3 121.0 121.0 126.0 1 221.0 342.9
2 Kwon Yong Gwang PRK 55.90A93.0 97.0 101.0 1 122.0 122.0 127.0 2 219.0 339.8
3 Alzubaidi Mohammed IRQ 55.00A95.0 100.0 100.0 2 120.0 124.0 124.0 4 215.0 337.8
4 Sajjab Abbas Yaseen IRQ 55.55A93.0 93.0 98.0 4 116.0 119.0 123.0 5 212.0 330.5
5 Min Min MYA 55.00A90.0 90.0 97.0 7 110.0 116.0 121.0 3 211.0 331.6
6 Nguyen Tran Anh Tuan VIE 54.80A92.0 95.0 96.0 5 115.0 120.0 120.0 6 207.0 326.2
7 Hsieh Shang-Cheng TPE 55.45A85.0 85.0 88.0 9 108.0 113.0 116.0 7 198.0 309.1
8 Khassarov Timur KAZ 54.60A85.0 90.0 93.0 6 100.0 105.0 110.0 10 195.0 308.2
9 Bozorov Jonibek UZB 55.75A85.0 89.0 89.0 10 102.0 106.0 110.0 8 195.0 303.2
10 Gulyans Davit TKM 55.85A81.0 86.0 86.0 8 101.0 106.0 106.0 9 192.0 298.1
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yokubov Doston UZB 61.75A105.0 110.0 110.0 1 140.0 145.0 150.0 1 250.0 360.4
2 Honda Daichi JPN 61.55A98.0 100.0 103.0 2 130.0 140.0 145.0 2 243.0 351.1
3 Hsieh Shu Yin TPE 61.95A92.0 96.0 100.0 4 122.0 125.0 128.0 3 228.0 327.9
4 Daunis Callixtus MAS 60.75A95.0 100.0 104.0 3 115.0 120.0 125.0 5 220.0 320.8
5 Thet Lwin Oo MYA 61.20A85.0 85.0 85.0 5 110.0 120.0 123.0 4 208.0 301.7
6 Yuk Gunho KOR 59.50A80.0 85.0 85.0 6 100.0 105.0 107.0 6 185.0 273.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mohammed Kadhu Mohammed Jawad Karrat IRQ 68.85A130.0 140.0 144.0 1 162.0 168.0 174.0 1 312.0 418.1
2 Youn Yeo-Won KOR 64.15A111.0 120.0 125.0 2 145.0 155.0 161.0 2 280.0 393.1
3 Kang Gilbeom KOR 68.45A106.0 110.0 116.0 3 131.0 137.0 --- 3 247.0 332.2
4 Orai Hisato JPN 65.05A105.0 105.0 105.0 4 130.0 136.0 142.0 4 241.0 335.1
5 Ho Chia Hao TPE 68.30A95.0 95.0 100.0 7 120.0 126.0 133.0 5 228.0 307.1
6 Jaafar Sadeq Abdull Abbas IRQ 68.80A96.0 101.0 101.0 5 122.0 127.0 127.0 6 228.0 305.7
7 Joshua Dinglasa PHI 67.70A95.0 100.0 100.0 6 118.0 121.0 125.0 7 216.0 292.6
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ragala Venkat Rahul IND 76.05A125.0 --- --- 1 155.0 --- --- 1 280.0 353.6
2 Wang Nien Chu TPE 76.50A115.0 115.0 120.0 4 148.0 153.0 155.0 2 270.0 339.8
3 Nabiev Fayzullo UZB 73.25A115.0 119.0 125.0 2 145.0 150.0 153.0 3 269.0 347.1
4 Jung Man A. KOR 76.25A117.0 117.0 117.0 3 145.0 150.0 153.0 4 267.0 336.7
5 Sajjat Hussein Ali IRQ 75.75A111.0 117.0 118.0 5 135.0 141.0 141.0 5 252.0 318.9
6 Yusupov Abdulaziz UZB 74.70A105.0 110.0 111.0 6 135.0 140.0 147.0 6 245.0 312.6
Meredov Izzatbek TKM 75.70A116.0 116.0 116.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chen Riqiang CHN 84.35A135.0 140.0 145.0 1 161.0 170.0 --- 1 315.0 376.6
2 Ko Po Chen TPE 83.45A120.0 124.0 124.0 3 142.0 147.0 149.0 3 267.0 320.9
3 Soyunov Kuvvat TKM 83.40A121.0 126.0 126.0 2 140.0 145.0 145.0 5 261.0 313.8
4 Ashutosh Singh Kumar IND 83.90A110.0 110.0 115.0 7 136.0 140.0 148.0 2 258.0 309.3
5 Mohammed Aljawad Ahmed IRQ 80.85A110.0 110.0 116.0 6 130.0 136.0 141.0 4 251.0 306.6
6 Shivam Saini IND 84.05A107.0 112.0 115.0 4 135.0 139.0 139.0 6 250.0 299.4
7 Saif Jassas Al-Sarray IRQ 78.30A110.0 110.0 110.0 5 125.0 125.0 135.0 7 235.0 292.0
Murodov Nodirjon UZB 81.80A118.0 118.0 118.0 137.0 137.0 --- --- 0.0
DSQ Linder Semen KAZ 80.55A125.0 125.0 130.0 150.0 155.0 160.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yara Ichiro JPN 86.25A120.0 125.0 128.0 1 145.0 150.0 153.0 1 278.0 328.8
2 Ha Myeongchan KOR 90.70A116.0 116.0 116.0 3 150.0 151.0 155.0 2 267.0 308.5
3 Tu Kai Chun TPE 92.95A115.0 115.0 117.0 2 138.0 143.0 146.0 3 263.0 300.7
4 Mamedamanov Khaytbay UZB 89.70A110.0 115.0 118.0 4 140.0 143.0 146.0 4 258.0 299.6
5 Senadeera Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka SRI 86.15A100.0 105.0 110.0 5 125.0 132.0 135.0 5 230.0 272.2
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kanrawangchai Tinnaphop THA 105.50A137.0 143.0 146.0 3 170.0 175.0 179.0 1 325.0 353.9
2 Murakami Eishiro JPN 114.30A136.0 143.0 147.0 2 165.0 172.0 178.0 2 325.0 345.1
3 Chinen Kosuke JPN 126.20A135.0 145.0 148.0 1 165.0 171.0 178.0 3 319.0 330.4
4 Kenjaev Davron UZB 102.60A130.0 135.0 145.0 4 150.0 155.0 --- 5 295.0 324.4
5 Wang Yu Xiang TPE 106.10A118.0 121.0 121.0 5 156.0 156.0 162.0 4 280.0 304.3
6 Lee Jong-Hyuk KOR 102.50A110.0 115.0 120.0 6 145.0 150.0 150.0 6 260.0 286.0
7 Zaw Htet Aung MYA 106.60A95.0 100.0 100.0 7 115.0 120.0 125.0 7 220.0 238.7


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3755