Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

1 st Youth Polish Championships
2013-10-04 Małaszewice (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 40.4033.0 35.0 37.0 1 40.0 44.0 45.0 1 82.0 158.2
2 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 42.1032.0 34.0 34.0 2 41.0 43.0 45.0 2 77.0 142.6
3 Koniec Katarzyna MGLKS Tarpan 42.2530.0 30.0 33.0 3 35.0 38.0 41.0 3 68.0 125.5
4 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 35.4523.0 26.0 28.0 4 33.0 35.0 37.0 4 63.0 139.7
5 Augustyniak Anna CLKS Mazovia 41.9021.0 24.0 26.0 5 30.0 30.0 36.0 5 56.0 104.2
6 Olubek Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 43.8516.0 18.0 20.0 6 22.0 26.0 30.0 6 48.0 85.5
7 Dlugoszewska Patrycja LKS Dobryszyce 43.0016.0 18.0 18.0 7 16.0 19.0 19.0 7 32.0 58.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koniec Natalia MGLKS Tarpan 47.7040.0 40.0 45.0 2 55.0 58.0 60.0 1 105.0 173.1
2 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 47.8040.0 43.0 46.0 1 48.0 51.0 53.0 3 99.0 162.9
3 Szumiata Klaudia MKS Unia 47.7537.0 37.0 39.0 4 50.0 51.0 53.0 2 92.0 151.5
4 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 47.1536.0 38.0 39.0 3 46.0 48.0 50.0 4 89.0 148.2
5 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 46.6530.0 33.0 35.0 6 45.0 49.0 51.0 5 84.0 141.2
6 Hala Romka LKS Budowlani 48.0033.0 35.0 37.0 5 43.0 47.0 47.0 7 84.0 137.7
7 Ciota Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 47.7032.0 34.0 34.0 7 43.0 45.0 47.0 6 79.0 130.2
8 Bialek Wiktoria LKS Budowlani 47.0516.0 18.0 20.0 8 22.0 24.0 25.0 8 43.0 71.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mroz Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.8054.0 54.0 56.0 1 69.0 72.0 74.0 1 130.0 196.7
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 50.5045.0 48.0 50.0 2 50.0 53.0 55.0 4 101.0 158.5
3 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 52.9043.0 43.0 43.0 4 53.0 57.0 59.0 2 100.0 151.1
4 Szczepanska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 51.8044.0 45.0 45.0 3 52.0 54.0 56.0 3 99.0 152.1
5 Mlodzik Wiktoria MGLKS Grom 52.9035.0 38.0 40.0 5 45.0 48.0 48.0 5 88.0 132.9
6 Klepacka Zuzanna UOLKA Ostrów 52.6033.0 35.0 38.0 6 43.0 47.0 47.0 6 85.0 129.0
7 Zagaj Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 48.5025.0 27.0 28.0 7 34.0 36.0 38.0 7 65.0 105.6
8 Kijek Angelika GLKS POM Iskra 53.0023.0 26.0 28.0 9 33.0 36.0 38.0 8 62.0 93.5
9 Wojcik Natalia CKS Zagłębie 52.3023.0 24.0 26.0 8 30.0 33.0 35.0 9 59.0 90.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 55.9047.0 47.0 52.0 1 58.0 63.0 65.0 1 112.0 162.1
2 Pietruczuk Magda GOK Koroszczyn 57.9043.0 45.0 47.0 2 58.0 63.0 64.0 2 105.0 148.0
3 Zaslonka Klaudia CLKS Mazovia 57.5042.0 44.0 46.0 3 51.0 53.0 56.0 3 97.0 137.4
4 Zabińska Katarzyna UKS Nowosądeczanin 57.6040.0 44.0 47.0 4 50.0 51.0 56.0 6 95.0 134.4
5 Piasecka Aleksandra AKS Myślibórz 55.8037.0 37.0 41.0 5 48.0 52.0 55.0 4 89.0 129.0
6 Zasadzinska Dorota MKS Unia 57.2034.0 36.0 36.0 7 48.0 51.0 54.0 5 85.0 120.9
7 Rogalska Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 57.4030.0 33.0 35.0 6 40.0 45.0 47.0 8 82.0 116.3
8 Rak Agata LKS Znicz 54.8033.0 33.0 35.0 8 42.0 45.0 47.0 7 80.0 117.5
9 Lysiak Paulina KS Promień 57.0030.0 33.0 33.0 10 38.0 42.0 46.0 9 76.0 108.4
10 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 55.6025.0 27.0 30.0 9 25.0 28.0 31.0 10 61.0 88.6
11 Szyszylo Marta KS Promień 53.6020.0 22.0 24.0 11 22.0 27.0 30.0 11 51.0 76.2
Osiewak Izabela LKS Dobryszyce 54.9018.0 20.0 20.0 12 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Kuta Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 57.7020.0 20.0 20.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 60.2063.0 66.0 68.0 2 77.0 81.0 83.0 1 151.0 207.0
2 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 59.3064.0 67.0 69.0 1 76.0 79.0 81.0 2 150.0 207.8
3 Klejdysz Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.5048.0 48.0 51.0 4 58.0 63.0 66.0 3 117.0 158.0
4 Matejek Natalia GOK Koroszczyn 61.3050.0 53.0 56.0 3 60.0 63.0 65.0 4 116.0 157.0
5 Bastek Lidia MKS Atleta 62.3042.0 45.0 48.0 5 56.0 60.0 63.0 5 105.0 140.6
6 Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 59.3030.0 33.0 35.0 6 40.0 44.0 47.0 6 82.0 113.6
7 Lendzioszek Aleksandra UOLKA Ostrów 59.1027.0 30.0 30.0 7 35.0 38.0 40.0 7 67.0 93.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ozon Ewelina GOK Koroszczyn 63.4055.0 57.0 57.0 1 65.0 68.0 68.0 2 125.0 165.4
2 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 68.2045.0 50.0 53.0 3 65.0 70.0 70.0 1 123.0 155.4
3 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 63.4052.0 54.0 56.0 2 62.0 62.0 67.0 3 118.0 156.2
4 Koniec Karolina MGLKS Tarpan 63.3050.0 52.0 55.0 4 55.0 60.0 63.0 4 112.0 148.4
5 Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 64.9047.0 48.0 51.0 5 57.0 62.0 62.0 5 108.0 140.8
6 Glab Klaudia UKS Nowosądeczanin 63.6040.0 45.0 48.0 6 50.0 55.0 60.0 6 100.0 132.1
7 Ziolecka Weronika MGLKS Tarpan 64.1040.0 45.0 48.0 7 45.0 50.0 54.0 7 99.0 130.1
8 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 64.2040.0 43.0 --- 9 50.0 54.0 --- 8 90.0 118.1
9 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 67.4037.0 40.0 42.0 8 47.0 51.0 53.0 9 89.0 113.3
10 Miczynska Sylwia LKS Budowlani 67.7023.0 23.0 25.0 10 30.0 35.0 40.0 10 65.0 82.5
11 Kopec Ewelina MGLKS Grom 65.5021.0 21.0 24.0 11 27.0 30.0 31.0 11 51.0 66.1
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 72.5050.0 55.0 56.0 1 75.0 80.0 85.0 1 136.0 165.9
2 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 95.0050.0 55.0 56.0 2 67.0 76.0 81.0 2 132.0 142.5
3 Laskus Nikola AKS Myślibórz 93.2040.0 41.0 44.0 4 52.0 55.0 59.0 3 100.0 108.7
4 Jacyno Kamila TS Nida 70.2040.0 44.0 44.0 3 52.0 55.0 57.0 4 99.0 123.0
5 Leszczynska Julia KS Wisła 84.0038.0 41.0 42.0 7 48.0 53.0 53.0 5 91.0 103.1
6 Rydz Izabela GOK Koroszczyn 71.7035.0 35.0 38.0 5 45.0 48.0 51.0 6 86.0 105.5
7 Sliwka Aleksandra CKS Zagłębie 92.1035.0 37.0 39.0 9 45.0 48.0 50.0 7 85.0 92.8
8 Cesarska Martyna CLKS Mazovia 80.2030.0 35.0 38.0 6 36.0 45.0 45.0 8 83.0 96.1
9 Szuba Aleksandra LKS Budowlani 84.1033.0 36.0 38.0 8 45.0 45.0 45.0 9 83.0 94.0
10 Susel Daria LKS Polwica 71.8023.0 26.0 27.0 10 33.0 37.0 40.0 10 63.0 77.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 65
Clasified contestants number: 63


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3467