Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior European Championships
2013-09-20 Tallinn (EST)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rypinskaya Yulia BLR 46.40A63.0 66.0 68.0 1 83.0 86.0 88.0 1 156.0 263.6
2 Feledyn Katarzyna POL 48.00A63.0 66.0 66.0 3 83.0 86.0 91.0 2 152.0 249.2
3 Koha Rebeka LAT 47.40A64.0 66.0 68.0 2 77.0 80.0 82.0 3 150.0 248.6
4 Draganova Natalia BUL 47.50A60.0 63.0 65.0 4 77.0 81.0 83.0 4 146.0 241.6
5 Pandova Daniela BUL 47.35A58.0 60.0 61.0 5 70.0 74.0 78.0 5 135.0 224.0
6 Berki Lilla HUN 47.70A50.0 53.0 53.0 6 60.0 64.0 66.0 6 119.0 196.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baymulkina Irina RUS 52.35A75.0 79.0 86.0 1 95.0 100.0 106.0 1 186.0 283.4
2 Kansizoglu Gulcihan TUR 52.30A68.0 71.0 2.0 3 85.0 88.0 90.0 2 161.0 245.5
3 Hernandez Atenery ESP 52.05A68.0 71.0 73.0 2 85.0 88.0 90.0 3 159.0 243.4
4 Aydin Damla TUR 52.45A68.0 72.0 73.0 5 83.0 86.0 89.0 4 154.0 234.3
5 Farina Natalia ITA 52.85A65.0 69.0 72.0 4 85.0 85.0 85.0 5 154.0 232.8
6 Ovsthus Sarah NOR 49.80A58.0 58.0 61.0 6 72.0 75.0 77.0 6 136.0 216.0
7 Szabo Dominika HUN 51.90A47.0 50.0 53.0 7 64.0 67.0 70.0 7 120.0 184.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lubina Mariia RUS 55.60A83.0 86.0 89.0 1 105.0 109.0 109.0 1 198.0 287.7
2 Heghis Petronela Loredana ROU 57.65A80.0 84.0 87.0 2 101.0 104.0 110.0 2 188.0 265.9
3 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 56.25A82.0 82.0 84.0 3 100.0 103.0 103.0 4 182.0 262.1
4 Russo Giorgia ITA 57.25A75.0 75.0 78.0 4 97.0 101.0 104.0 3 179.0 254.4
5 Grzegorek Agata POL 57.55A75.0 75.0 78.0 6 93.0 97.0 97.0 5 172.0 243.5
6 Tuncbilek Rabia TUR 56.60A75.0 75.0 78.0 5 87.0 87.0 90.0 6 165.0 236.5
7 Pascutto Martina ITA 57.40A70.0 72.0 74.0 7 83.0 86.0 90.0 7 160.0 227.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Akhmetova Diana RUS 61.70A100.0 100.0 103.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 228.0 307.3
2 Likhacheva Nadezhda RUS 62.45A95.0 100.0 103.0 2 118.0 123.0 127.0 2 223.0 298.1
3 Martinez Irene ESP 62.35A88.0 90.0 94.0 3 100.0 105.0 105.0 4 195.0 260.9
4 Demirel Hatice TUR 62.65A80.0 85.0 85.0 5 106.0 113.0 113.0 3 191.0 254.8
5 Michalska Aleksandra POL 62.45A73.0 76.0 78.0 6 88.0 92.0 92.0 6 164.0 219.2
6 Andreasen Sara Ellegaard DEN 60.35A58.0 58.0 60.0 7 73.0 76.0 79.0 7 139.0 190.2
7 Bombul Ave EST 58.75A53.0 57.0 57.0 8 78.0 83.0 83.0 8 131.0 182.7
Kurnaz Mehtap TUR 61.80A80.0 80.0 80.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 --- 0.0
Ionita Bianca Mihaela ROU 62.45A85.0 89.0 89.0 4 111.0 111.0 112.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaneva Marina RUS 64.15A90.0 93.0 96.0 1 114.0 117.0 120.0 1 213.0 279.7
2 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 68.50A86.0 90.0 92.0 2 106.0 110.0 113.0 3 203.0 255.8
3 Kentli Sumeyye TUR 65.85A83.0 86.0 88.0 5 110.0 114.0 117.0 2 200.0 258.3
4 Ipek Assiya TUR 66.80A86.0 87.0 88.0 4 100.0 106.0 110.0 4 197.0 252.1
5 Kruczynska Milena POL 68.60A85.0 87.0 88.0 3 106.0 106.0 106.0 5 194.0 244.3
6 Papikyan Arevik ARM 68.50A75.0 79.0 79.0 6 94.0 99.0 105.0 6 178.0 224.3
7 Hansson Cornelia SWE 66.10A75.0 78.0 78.0 7 88.0 91.0 93.0 7 166.0 213.8
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Makhiyanova Lyaysan RUS 74.45A95.0 98.0 100.0 1 116.0 121.0 130.0 1 221.0 265.7
2 Beloborodova Maria RUS 74.00A93.0 97.0 97.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 217.0 261.7
3 Kisil Valentyna UKR 73.60A88.0 88.0 92.0 3 103.0 103.0 107.0 3 199.0 240.7
4 Wior Jolanta POL 70.05A85.0 88.0 91.0 4 100.0 105.0 108.0 5 196.0 243.8
5 Van Bellinghen Anna BEL 74.85A85.0 90.0 90.0 6 107.0 107.0 109.0 4 192.0 230.1
6 Brunelli Carlotta ITA 74.80A85.0 89.0 90.0 5 102.0 102.0 103.0 6 188.0 225.4
7 Konstantinidi Eleni GRE 74.65A75.0 77.0 80.0 7 90.0 95.0 95.0 7 172.0 206.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aanei Andreea ROU 106.30A102.0 108.0 114.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 1 254.0 265.1
2 Baranovska Iryna UKR 81.75A88.0 91.0 93.0 2 111.0 116.0 120.0 2 213.0 244.4
3 Drozdziel Marta POL 85.35A90.0 92.0 92.0 3 105.0 108.0 110.0 3 202.0 227.3
4 Buttiglieri Roberta ITA 94.65A85.0 89.0 91.0 4 105.0 108.0 110.0 4 201.0 217.3
5 Molnar Martina HUN 104.85A80.0 86.0 89.0 5 100.0 106.0 109.0 5 198.0 207.4


Weightlifters: 48
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4745