Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

2 nd Asian Youth Games
2013-08-17 Nanjing (CHN)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ji Feiyong CHN 55.63A103.0 104.0 104.0 2 130.0 135.0 135.0 1 239.0 375.0
2 Nguyen Tran Anh Tuan VIE 55.25A98.0 103.0 105.0 1 126.0 130.0 135.0 2 235.0 370.7
3 Lalchhanhima Tbc IND 55.60A98.0 100.0 100.0 4 128.0 132.0 135.0 3 228.0 357.9
4 Pak Jong Ju PRK 55.49A93.0 97.0 100.0 3 123.0 128.0 130.0 4 223.0 350.6
5 Kwak Taejun KOR 55.80A82.0 87.0 90.0 5 110.0 115.0 118.0 5 205.0 320.9
6 Mashkhurbek Yuldashev UZB 53.87A85.0 88.0 90.0 6 108.0 112.0 115.0 6 200.0 321.9
7 Muhamad Dollah Darul Najmi MAS 55.11A83.0 86.0 90.0 7 105.0 110.0 113.0 7 196.0 309.8
8 Shibuya Ryuki JPN 55.88A80.0 85.0 88.0 8 100.0 105.0 107.0 8 190.0 297.0
9 Oyev Sunatullo TJK 55.94A80.0 85.0 90.0 9 95.0 100.0 105.0 10 185.0 289.0
10 Jesos Rony MAS 54.98A80.0 85.0 85.0 10 100.0 102.0 105.0 9 182.0 288.2
11 Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi Al-Salami YEM 55.35B70.0 75.0 80.0 11 92.0 97.0 97.0 11 177.0 278.8
12 Muheeb Ali PAK 52.83B72.0 72.0 74.0 13 89.0 94.0 96.0 12 168.0 274.8
13 Chagnaadorj Usukhbayar MGL 53.10B68.0 73.0 80.0 12 88.0 93.0 96.0 13 166.0 270.4
14 Alalawi Ali KSA 55.21B61.0 67.0 69.0 14 73.0 79.0 79.0 18 148.0 233.6
15 Alshikh Hussin SYR 55.35B60.0 62.0 66.0 15 76.0 81.0 86.0 14 147.0 231.6
16 Mohammad Alsawagh KUW 49.74B55.0 65.0 72.0 16 72.0 80.0 87.0 15 145.0 249.6
17 Gan-Erdene Uuganbaatar MGL 54.84B65.0 72.0 75.0 17 75.0 80.0 80.0 16 145.0 230.1
18 Alariar Yousef KUW 55.47B65.0 75.0 76.0 18 80.0 90.0 92.0 17 145.0 228.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ri Chongsong PRK 61.57A107.0 111.0 111.0 5 137.0 142.0 145.0 1 253.0 367.7
2 Meeboon Sakda THA 61.64A101.0 105.0 107.0 6 130.0 135.0 141.0 2 248.0 360.2
3 Itami Reona JPN 61.52A105.0 110.0 112.0 4 130.0 135.0 141.0 3 247.0 359.2
4 Mo Boming CHN 60.57A111.0 116.0 116.0 1 130.0 136.0 136.0 6 246.0 361.8
5 Stamaliev Manas KGZ 61.37A107.0 112.0 112.0 3 128.0 134.0 138.0 4 246.0 358.4
6 Hein Thura MYA 60.93A105.0 110.0 115.0 2 130.0 137.0 140.0 7 245.0 358.8
7 Pakkaro Chatuphon THA 61.03A101.0 105.0 107.0 7 130.0 135.0 135.0 8 235.0 343.7
8 Taku Lalu IND 61.87A102.0 106.0 106.0 8 133.0 133.0 137.0 5 235.0 340.4
9 Albushama Farajallah IRQ 60.75B91.0 93.0 97.0 10 116.0 121.0 123.0 9 220.0 322.9
10 Kim Jongkyoung KOR 61.75A95.0 100.0 103.0 9 110.0 115.0 --- 13 215.0 311.8
11 Zaidi Mohd Nordin Muhammad MAS 60.00B85.0 89.0 91.0 12 115.0 121.0 122.0 10 213.0 315.5
12 Firdy Ghivari INA 61.09A91.0 91.0 101.0 13 115.0 121.0 126.0 11 212.0 309.9
13 Luo Ming-Jia TPE 61.79A88.0 88.0 92.0 11 108.0 115.0 122.0 14 207.0 300.1
14 Yazid Mohd Hazirul Mohamad MAS 60.36B85.0 90.0 92.0 15 115.0 120.0 120.0 12 205.0 302.3
15 Almohamad Ahmad SYR 61.26B85.0 90.0 91.0 14 105.0 112.0 112.0 15 203.0 296.1
16 Mohammad Mohammad SYR 61.49B85.0 87.0 92.0 16 100.0 100.0 106.0 16 193.0 280.8
17 Zubair Muhammad PAK 60.80B73.0 76.0 79.0 17 90.0 95.0 98.0 17 177.0 259.6
18 Khalifa Abdulla Malalla UAE 56.72B65.0 70.0 72.0 18 80.0 85.0 87.0 18 157.0 242.6
19 Al Rumaidh Saeed KSA 61.62B70.0 76.0 76.0 19 81.0 86.0 88.0 19 156.0 226.6
20 Mohsen Yaqoub KUW 61.73B65.0 72.0 72.0 21 85.0 85.0 85.0 20 150.0 217.6
21 Albeladi Abdulrahim KSA 60.25B56.0 56.0 66.0 20 75.0 81.0 85.0 21 147.0 217.1
22 Afzaly Khaled AFG 51.07B55.0 60.0 60.0 22 65.0 70.0 75.0 22 135.0 227.2
Chen Tao CHN 60.92A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
DSQ Akshay Gaikwad Bhagwan IND 61.75A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wei Yinting CHN 68.24A123.0 126.0 130.0 1 146.0 151.0 158.0 2 277.0 375.3
2 Suepsuan Natthawut THA 68.97A117.0 121.0 125.0 2 143.0 148.0 153.0 4 273.0 367.4
3 Hsieh Shu Yin TPE 68.32A115.0 119.0 119.0 3 145.0 150.0 153.0 1 272.0 368.2
4 Lapung Sambo IND 68.68A112.0 116.0 119.0 4 145.0 150.0 154.0 3 269.0 363.0
5 Khudayberganov Shakhzod UZB 68.45A110.0 115.0 115.0 6 138.0 138.0 144.0 5 259.0 350.2
6 Miyamoto Masanori JPN 65.65A110.0 115.0 117.0 5 135.0 138.0 141.0 6 258.0 358.6
7 Anardin Uulu Ashat KGZ 67.04B102.0 106.0 108.0 7 124.0 128.0 128.0 8 236.0 323.5
8 Hwang Gyuhyeon KOR 67.57A100.0 105.0 110.0 8 130.0 135.0 135.0 7 235.0 320.4
9 Zulfikar Ali INA 67.65A95.0 101.0 105.0 9 120.0 125.0 125.0 11 225.0 306.6
10 Llena Marko PHI 68.68B90.0 96.0 100.0 11 115.0 120.0 122.0 10 222.0 299.5
11 Almasoodi Hussein IRQ 65.74B95.0 95.0 96.0 12 117.0 123.0 126.0 9 219.0 304.1
12 Jrech Mohsen SYR 66.47B95.0 102.0 102.0 10 112.0 117.0 124.0 13 219.0 301.9
13 Nagasako Ryuya JPN 68.08B95.0 95.0 100.0 13 114.0 114.0 118.0 12 213.0 289.0
14 Alothman Sami KSA 68.48B94.0 98.0 99.0 14 111.0 117.0 120.0 14 211.0 285.2
15 Sediqi Ahmad Elyas AFG 66.31B78.0 85.0 86.0 15 105.0 110.0 115.0 15 196.0 270.6
16 Usukhbayar Davaagombo MGL 62.66B82.0 87.0 87.0 16 95.0 101.0 101.0 16 183.0 262.7
17 Almutairi Abdulaziz KUW 68.83B80.0 86.0 87.0 17 90.0 95.0 95.0 17 175.0 235.8
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ragala Venkat Rahul IND 76.95A132.0 137.0 142.0 1 158.0 164.0 168.0 1 310.0 390.5
2 Lu Xingyu CHN 75.78A118.0 125.0 128.0 2 148.0 152.0 157.0 3 285.0 362.2
3 Maneesri Pichet THA 74.04A115.0 119.0 123.0 3 145.0 150.0 157.0 2 280.0 360.7
4 Yan Yucheng CHN 75.92A111.0 116.0 118.0 6 141.0 150.0 155.0 4 266.0 337.7
5 Chitrakan Manop THA 74.22A115.0 116.0 120.0 4 145.0 150.0 150.0 5 265.0 340.9
6 Tolonov Kursant KGZ 76.13A116.0 116.0 120.0 5 145.0 153.0 153.0 6 261.0 330.8
7 Marufjonov Sherzod UZB 76.16A110.0 115.0 116.0 8 135.0 141.0 145.0 7 251.0 318.1
8 Serdarov Azat TKM 76.70A111.0 116.0 117.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 8 251.0 316.8
9 Muhamad Afifi Haikal Nordin MAS 74.14A97.0 97.0 100.0 9 120.0 125.0 125.0 9 220.0 283.2
10 Eissa Hasan Ali Radman YEM 74.32A82.0 87.0 91.0 11 105.0 111.0 115.0 10 206.0 264.8
11 Rehman Abdur PAK 75.92A87.0 91.0 92.0 10 106.0 110.0 113.0 11 205.0 260.2
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pan Yongtao CHN 83.59A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 155.0 161.0 161.0 1 296.0 356.7
2 Feng Lei CHN 83.71A125.0 130.0 135.0 2 155.0 160.0 166.0 3 290.0 349.2
3 Kang Seungwon KOR 82.93A120.0 125.0 125.0 4 150.0 160.0 163.0 2 285.0 344.9
4 Jannyyev Muhammetnur TKM 84.52A102.0 126.0 130.0 3 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 266.0 318.8
5 Ovezov Ovez TKM 81.09A115.0 120.0 125.0 5 142.0 142.0 155.0 4 262.0 320.7
6 Siripathul Dewage SRI 84.56A105.0 110.0 110.0 6 130.0 135.0 140.0 6 245.0 293.5
7 Sobirov Farkhodbek UZB 78.74A100.0 105.0 108.0 7 120.0 126.0 131.0 7 239.0 297.3
8 Antoni Riyan INA 80.64A100.0 107.0 108.0 8 126.0 131.0 141.0 8 231.0 283.6
9 Kavlanxanov Avazbek UZB 83.70A85.0 90.0 92.0 9 115.0 120.0 123.0 9 215.0 258.9
10 Almarri Rashed Almur UAE 84.22A80.0 85.0 87.0 10 100.0 107.0 111.0 10 192.0 230.5
11 Alboulashi Ali KUW 81.93A75.0 82.0 85.0 11 90.0 103.0 103.0 11 172.0 209.4


Weightlifters: 81
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4478