Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2013-09-20 Tallinn (EST)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tetik Sinan TUR 55.35A83.0 86.0 90.0 1 105.0 108.0 113.0 1 203.0 319.8
2 Algul Ismet TUR 53.85A80.0 85.0 90.0 2 101.0 105.0 106.0 2 191.0 307.6
3 De Groot Jim NED 55.70A80.0 85.0 88.0 3 100.0 105.0 106.0 3 191.0 299.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.85A125.0 131.0 134.0 1 145.0 150.0 158.0 1 281.0 407.1
2 Urumov Vladimir BUL 61.95A120.0 124.0 126.0 2 140.0 150.0 151.0 2 264.0 382.0
3 Ehrengruber Stefan AUT 61.75A100.0 104.0 108.0 3 120.0 126.0 129.0 3 230.0 333.6
4 Olgen Huseyin TUR 59.95A85.0 91.0 96.0 4 108.0 113.0 113.0 4 204.0 302.3
DSQ Dudoglo Yuri MDA 61.70A125.0 130.0 132.0 155.0 156.0 159.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 68.80A125.0 129.0 131.0 3 160.0 170.0 170.0 1 301.0 405.7
2 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.90A133.0 136.0 138.0 1 158.0 163.0 166.0 2 301.0 405.3
3 Castro Victor ESP 68.30A120.0 125.0 132.0 2 147.0 151.0 155.0 3 287.0 388.6
4 Bilen Serkan TUR 68.20A106.0 110.0 114.0 5 143.0 147.0 151.0 4 261.0 353.8
5 Lerch Zsolt HUN 68.30A110.0 113.0 116.0 4 140.0 143.0 143.0 5 256.0 346.6
6 Mukkala Matias FIN 68.10A103.0 103.0 104.0 6 125.0 131.0 131.0 6 229.0 310.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gonzalez Baez Alejandro ESP 76.40A145.0 150.0 150.0 3 180.0 185.0 185.0 1 330.0 417.4
2 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 76.00A143.0 146.0 148.0 1 170.0 180.0 180.0 4 328.0 416.1
3 Beytula Yunder AZE 76.65A141.0 145.0 147.0 4 174.0 181.0 184.0 3 326.0 411.6
4 Martasidis Antonis GRE 76.65A140.0 146.0 146.0 6 181.0 187.0 187.0 2 321.0 405.3
5 Ghisoiu Adrian ROU 76.70A146.0 151.0 151.0 2 174.0 181.0 183.0 5 320.0 403.9
6 Diaz Alberto ESP 76.80A140.0 145.0 145.0 5 160.0 167.0 167.0 7 305.0 384.6
7 Krawczyk Lukasz POL 76.70A127.0 132.0 136.0 7 165.0 165.0 173.0 6 297.0 374.8
Kanavas Angelos GRE 76.55A135.0 135.0 135.0 160.0 160.0 160.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 79.70A155.0 158.0 161.0 1 187.0 191.0 195.0 1 356.0 439.9
2 Sayakhov Albert RUS 84.20A155.0 155.0 157.0 3 187.0 194.0 203.0 2 349.0 419.0
3 Kharchenko Viktor RUS 84.60A152.0 155.0 157.0 2 188.0 192.0 200.0 3 349.0 418.1
4 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 82.00A145.0 150.0 153.0 4 190.0 190.0 196.0 4 343.0 417.4
5 Mickevicius Marius LTU 84.80A147.0 152.0 156.0 6 180.0 184.0 186.0 5 338.0 404.4
6 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 83.70A148.0 152.0 154.0 5 182.0 182.0 186.0 6 334.0 402.2
7 Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.35A145.0 149.0 152.0 7 171.0 178.0 182.0 8 327.0 392.3
8 Oliver Jack GBR 83.75A135.0 140.0 145.0 8 170.0 175.0 180.0 7 320.0 385.3
9 Pent Ain EST 83.10B125.0 130.0 132.0 9 160.0 165.0 167.0 9 297.0 359.0
10 Volkovs Vitalijs LAT 84.70B130.0 130.0 130.0 10 160.0 167.0 168.0 11 290.0 347.2
11 Music Ensar CRO 84.60B115.0 120.0 123.0 12 156.0 161.0 167.0 10 284.0 340.2
Rottner Michael AUT 84.40B125.0 130.0 130.0 11 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Ustav Kert EST 84.70B118.0 118.0 118.0 145.0 145.0 145.0 12 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klimonov Egor RUS 92.85A160.0 165.0 170.0 1 200.0 210.0 --- 1 380.0 435.8
2 Molodtsov Dmitri RUS 93.45A160.0 165.0 168.0 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 2 368.0 420.9
3 Pent Leho EST 93.80A155.0 160.0 165.0 3 190.0 196.0 196.0 3 356.0 406.5
4 Krawult Patrik CZE 93.30A140.0 145.0 148.0 5 167.0 167.0 172.0 5 320.0 366.2
5 Benza Stephan NED 93.80B140.0 140.0 145.0 6 170.0 170.0 175.0 4 320.0 365.4
6 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 93.20B130.0 134.0 134.0 9 170.0 170.0 174.0 6 300.0 343.5
7 Sedlacek Petr CZE 92.80B127.0 131.0 132.0 8 155.0 161.0 165.0 7 297.0 340.7
Svensson Oscar SWE 88.95B134.0 134.0 134.0 170.0 --- --- --- 0.0
Lehtikangas Kimmo FIN 92.25B132.0 132.0 132.0 150.0 155.0 162.0 8 --- 0.0
Retulainen Eero FIN 93.25A140.0 144.0 144.0 7 174.0 174.0 174.0 --- 0.0
Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 93.30A152.0 156.0 156.0 4 185.0 185.0 185.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 104.30A168.0 170.0 175.0 2 206.0 215.0 221.0 2 396.0 433.8
2 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 104.25A165.0 169.0 171.0 4 205.0 215.0 221.0 1 390.0 427.3
3 Vasilyev Nikolay RUS 104.35A170.0 175.0 178.0 1 200.0 205.0 212.0 3 390.0 427.1
4 Kovac Matej SVK 100.05A162.0 166.0 170.0 3 198.0 206.0 206.0 4 368.0 409.4
5 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 103.75A162.0 166.0 170.0 5 177.0 182.0 182.0 7 343.0 376.4
6 Sidiskis Arnas LTU 103.85A150.0 151.0 156.0 6 180.0 185.0 187.0 5 343.0 376.3
7 Gasior Jiri CZE 94.65A138.0 142.0 145.0 8 170.0 178.0 182.0 6 320.0 364.0
8 Watson Benjamin GBR 103.25A145.0 145.0 150.0 7 170.0 175.0 180.0 8 320.0 351.8
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Abuyev Magomed RUS 145.20A185.0 195.0 195.0 1 215.0 --- --- 1 410.0 414.8
2 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 126.00A177.0 177.0 182.0 2 205.0 211.0 214.0 4 393.0 407.6
3 Klicki Krzysztof POL 170.60A172.0 172.0 178.0 3 208.0 210.0 213.0 2 385.0 385.1
4 Katayev Soslan RUS 122.50A170.0 170.0 170.0 4 200.0 210.0 212.0 3 382.0 398.8
5 Gharibyan Hrach ARM 123.05A155.0 160.0 165.0 5 195.0 204.0 206.0 5 369.0 384.8
6 Kochanski Martin POL 119.15A160.0 165.0 165.0 6 200.0 210.0 210.0 6 360.0 378.5
7 Oja Eero FIN 121.25A143.0 148.0 150.0 7 183.0 193.0 195.0 7 343.0 359.0


Weightlifters: 61
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6423