Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

11 th Youth European Championships
2013-09-01 Klaipeda (LTU)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Alessandra ITA 43.60A56.0 59.0 60.0 1 69.0 72.0 75.0 1 132.0 236.3
2 Ryzhova Darya RUS 44.00A53.0 57.0 60.0 2 65.0 68.0 71.0 2 131.0 232.5
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fernandez Olga Maria ESP 47.05A60.0 62.0 64.0 2 78.0 81.0 85.0 1 149.0 248.6
2 Csengeri Monica Suneta ROU 47.50A65.0 68.0 68.0 1 79.0 79.0 81.0 2 149.0 246.5
3 Balace Julie FRA 47.70A56.0 56.0 61.0 3 65.0 68.0 72.0 3 124.0 204.4
4 Jacobsen Rebekka Tao NOR 47.80A51.0 52.0 53.0 5 63.0 65.0 66.0 4 118.0 194.1
5 Stepanova Catherine RUS 47.85A50.0 50.0 53.0 4 60.0 65.0 68.0 5 118.0 194.0
DSQ Maharramova Marziyya AZE 48.00A63.0 66.0 66.0 78.0 82.0 82.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Felecan Anca Denisa ROU 51.90A65.0 68.0 70.0 2 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 158.0 242.4
2 Farina Natalia ITA 52.70A65.0 68.0 70.0 1 85.0 89.0 85.0 2 155.0 234.9
3 Alizad Gulchin AZE 52.65A67.0 67.0 70.0 3 83.0 83.0 91.0 3 150.0 227.5
4 Piccinno Ilaria ITA 52.60A55.0 58.0 60.0 4 68.0 70.0 72.0 4 130.0 197.3
5 Yeghiazaryan Hermine ARM 52.80A50.0 53.0 55.0 5 65.0 70.0 72.0 5 125.0 189.1
Szabo Dominika HUN 51.40A53.0 53.0 53.0 65.0 70.0 72.0 6 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petrova Anastasiya RUS 55.95A72.0 76.0 80.0 1 90.0 95.0 97.0 1 175.0 253.1
2 Kozlova Alexander RUS 57.45A73.0 77.0 79.0 3 91.0 94.0 94.0 2 171.0 242.4
3 Wroblewska Izabela POL 57.70A73.0 76.0 79.0 2 92.0 97.0 97.0 3 171.0 241.7
4 Sivgin Safiye TUR 57.40A65.0 70.0 72.0 4 83.0 88.0 88.0 4 158.0 224.2
5 Kritikaki Athina GRE 57.80A60.0 65.0 67.0 5 70.0 76.0 80.0 7 143.0 201.8
6 Kirakosyan Tsovinar ARM 57.65A56.0 60.0 62.0 7 73.0 76.0 79.0 6 141.0 199.4
7 Rossetti Valentina ITA 55.95A61.0 65.0 65.0 6 73.0 73.0 78.0 9 138.0 199.6
8 Bombul Ave EST 57.75A55.0 55.0 59.0 9 78.0 82.0 85.0 5 137.0 193.5
9 Fakcha Poi GBR 56.60A55.0 60.0 63.0 8 70.0 75.0 78.0 8 135.0 193.5
Enberg Emma SWE 56.85A55.0 55.0 55.0 70.0 73.0 76.0 10 --- 0.0
DSQ Vishnitskaya Kseniya AZE 58.00A70.0 73.0 73.0 85.0 85.0 85.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fitova Alina RUS 58.95A80.0 85.0 87.0 1 105.0 110.0 118.0 1 197.0 274.1
2 Rok Agata POL 60.10A72.0 74.0 76.0 3 91.0 93.0 93.0 2 169.0 231.9
3 Lopez Emma Maria ESP 62.20A73.0 76.0 77.0 2 92.0 92.0 92.0 4 169.0 226.5
4 Abalasei Ana Maria ROU 61.10A70.0 70.0 75.0 5 88.0 92.0 93.0 3 162.0 219.8
5 Avetisyan Rozalya ARM 62.45A68.0 71.0 74.0 4 88.0 93.0 93.0 5 159.0 212.5
6 Koktas Betul TUR 61.90A66.0 70.0 70.0 6 75.0 80.0 82.0 7 146.0 196.3
7 Tamer Merve TUR 62.35A63.0 67.0 68.0 7 76.0 81.0 83.0 6 146.0 195.4
8 Samoskaite Diana LTU 59.45A45.0 48.0 48.0 8 55.0 55.0 58.0 8 100.0 138.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 68.70A88.0 90.0 90.0 1 106.0 111.0 115.0 1 205.0 257.9
2 Hulpan Sorina Florina ROU 66.45A82.0 82.0 88.0 2 105.0 110.0 110.0 2 198.0 254.2
3 Hakobyan Tatev ARM 68.30A75.0 75.0 77.0 3 93.0 97.0 97.0 5 170.0 214.6
4 Bykova Viktoriya RUS 67.75A70.0 73.0 76.0 4 93.0 96.0 98.0 4 169.0 214.4
5 Molnar Boglarka Beata HUN 68.80A71.0 71.0 71.0 6 90.0 94.0 94.0 3 165.0 207.4
6 Mirzakhanyan Arevik ARM 68.70A70.0 70.0 72.0 5 90.0 95.0 96.0 8 162.0 203.8
7 Saritoprak Emine TUR 66.20A63.0 68.0 70.0 7 83.0 88.0 90.0 6 158.0 203.3
8 Kubica Dorota POL 68.45A62.0 65.0 67.0 8 83.0 88.0 90.0 7 155.0 195.4
9 Grava Naomi FRA 67.85A60.0 64.0 67.0 9 78.0 82.0 84.0 9 142.0 180.0
10 Serpil Gedik TUR 63.10A50.0 55.0 58.0 10 65.0 70.0 70.0 10 125.0 165.9
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tabel Tabea GER 73.15A88.0 91.0 94.0 1 107.0 109.0 111.0 1 205.0 248.8
2 Kaczmarczyk Kinga POL 80.40A82.0 86.0 88.0 2 101.0 104.0 108.0 4 192.0 222.0
3 Brown Mercy GBR 76.68A78.0 83.0 86.0 4 98.0 102.0 104.0 3 187.0 221.3
4 Rittmann Mara GER 152.80A81.0 84.0 86.0 3 100.0 103.0 103.0 5 184.0 184.0
5 Siwik Tanya FRA 85.65A76.0 80.0 82.0 5 94.0 98.0 98.0 6 174.0 195.5
6 Wcislak Eliza POL 78.50A78.0 78.0 82.0 6 88.0 88.0 --- 8 166.0 194.2
7 Yavuz Gulsum TUR 88.75A60.0 65.0 68.0 7 88.0 92.0 96.0 7 157.0 173.9
8 Rosan Kysia FRA 74.55A60.0 63.0 66.0 8 83.0 87.0 90.0 9 146.0 175.4
Molnar Martina HUN 105.30A87.0 87.0 87.0 102.0 106.0 111.0 2 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 52
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5078