Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior Oceania Championships
2013-07-10 Brisbane (AUS)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sagone Ulina Tinaiadivila FIJ 48.00A45.0 48.0 52.0 1 55.0 59.0 62.0 1 110.0 180.3
2 Burns Marine Violet MHL 47.55A38.0 41.0 45.0 2 53.0 56.0 57.0 3 101.0 166.9
3 Parr Robin AUS 46.35A35.0 35.0 39.0 5 51.0 56.0 58.0 2 95.0 160.7
4 Ovia Gabe PNG NGU 46.75A40.0 45.0 47.0 3 50.0 55.0 58.0 4 95.0 159.4
5 Barkhan Jessica AUS 47.15A40.0 44.0 44.0 4 50.0 54.0 54.0 5 94.0 156.5
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tibon Lomina MHL 50.95A53.0 56.0 58.0 1 68.0 70.0 72.0 1 130.0 202.5
2 Moss Charlotte NZL 52.40A52.0 55.0 57.0 2 66.0 69.0 72.0 2 126.0 191.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sasser Robert Mathlynn MHL 57.00A63.0 67.0 70.0 1 80.0 85.0 85.0 1 147.0 209.6
2 Giles Roisin NZL 57.85A50.0 53.0 55.0 2 65.0 68.0 70.0 2 123.0 173.5
3 Cowen Sophie AUS 57.45A50.0 50.0 53.0 3 64.0 67.0 67.0 3 114.0 161.6
4 Naime Edith PNG NGU 57.90A42.0 47.0 47.0 4 53.0 58.0 61.0 4 108.0 152.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Goodman Rachel AUS 62.60A67.0 72.0 72.0 1 88.0 90.0 90.0 1 162.0 216.2
2 Swift Kelsey AUS 61.10A55.0 58.0 60.0 2 73.0 76.0 80.0 2 136.0 184.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hohepa Lani NZL 65.85A51.0 56.0 58.0 1 65.0 70.0 71.0 1 127.0 164.0
2 Kavau Kari PNG NGU 64.95A45.0 50.0 55.0 2 65.0 65.0 71.0 2 120.0 156.3
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Harry Loraine Henao PNG NGU 73.55A65.0 70.0 70.0 1 82.0 87.0 87.0 1 152.0 183.9
2 Faithangin Maria FSM 74.30A48.0 51.0 54.0 2 68.0 71.0 76.0 2 122.0 146.8
3 Vea Malia NIU 74.60A35.0 38.0 42.0 3 47.0 52.0 56.0 3 94.0 112.9
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Peters Fatiaki Luisa Taitapu COK 92.75A75.0 80.0 83.0 1 95.0 100.0 103.0 1 183.0 199.3
2 Sleeman Leigh Bonnie AUS 88.65A73.0 73.0 73.0 2 93.0 98.0 102.0 2 171.0 189.4
3 Page Courtney Ellen AUS 96.90A57.0 61.0 64.0 4 78.0 80.0 86.0 3 150.0 160.9
4 Fate Suliana TGA 104.45A60.0 64.0 66.0 3 78.0 84.0 84.0 4 150.0 157.3
5 Fuimaono Temple ASA 115.00A40.0 45.0 50.0 5 50.0 55.0 60.0 6 105.0 107.6
6 Tauasi Vitolia NIU 92.95A35.0 40.0 45.0 7 47.0 52.0 58.0 5 98.0 106.6
7 Mailo Floire ASA 81.70A40.0 40.0 45.0 6 50.0 55.0 55.0 7 95.0 109.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oala Fred Karoho PNG NGU 55.55A80.0 86.0 90.0 1 105.0 118.0 123.0 1 204.0 320.4
2 Belaney James AUS 55.15A70.0 73.0 76.0 2 90.0 93.0 96.0 2 172.0 271.7
3 Adam Hamish AUS 55.05A70.0 70.0 75.0 3 80.0 85.0 7.0 3 155.0 245.2
4 Boe Toua PNG NGU 55.80A60.0 65.0 65.0 4 85.0 90.0 90.0 4 150.0 234.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Faitamai Faitamai SAM 61.80A90.0 94.0 96.0 1 115.0 119.0 125.0 1 221.0 320.4
2 Enoch Peter MHL 61.15A85.0 90.0 94.0 2 113.0 113.0 118.0 2 212.0 309.7
3 Mctaggart Cameron NZL 61.00A90.0 95.0 95.0 3 107.0 112.0 118.0 3 202.0 295.6
4 Norman James Sahutta AUS 61.60A70.0 74.0 78.0 5 101.0 106.0 110.0 4 188.0 273.2
5 Morea Ignatius PNG NGU 61.15A70.0 78.0 83.0 4 95.0 100.0 105.0 5 178.0 260.0
6 Manzo Chirk Douglas TGA 61.45A65.0 70.0 75.0 6 85.0 90.0 90.0 7 160.0 232.9
7 Scophil Kevau Isi PNG NGU 60.60A60.0 60.0 65.0 7 70.0 80.0 87.0 6 152.0 223.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Brechtefield Elson NRU 67.30A108.0 112.0 112.0 1 140.0 144.0 147.0 1 259.0 354.1
2 Rangidini Chris Akarba NRU 68.50A85.0 90.0 90.0 3 120.0 125.0 130.0 2 215.0 290.6
3 Palanite Ofatonga TGA 67.05A95.0 99.0 103.0 2 110.0 115.0 120.0 3 214.0 293.3
4 Siola Penisimani TGA 67.45A80.0 86.0 86.0 4 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 190.0 259.4
5 Fanolua Peter ASA 67.75A70.0 75.0 80.0 5 85.0 95.0 95.0 6 160.0 217.8
6 Puka Billy PNG NGU 63.60A65.0 70.0 70.0 6 85.0 85.0 90.0 5 155.0 220.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bruerton Stewart NZL 76.45A95.0 98.0 101.0 3 127.0 130.0 133.0 1 234.0 295.9
2 Pakchung Jonathan AUS 74.00A102.0 102.0 102.0 2 124.0 127.0 131.0 2 233.0 300.2
3 Waibeiya Tom Jaye NRU 76.25A100.0 105.0 105.0 1 125.0 130.0 --- 3 230.0 291.2
4 Unga Selimoti TGA 74.30A85.0 90.0 94.0 4 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 205.0 263.5
5 Feleti Jack NIU 76.25A70.0 75.0 78.0 5 95.0 103.0 107.0 5 185.0 234.3
6 Laiafi Lolohea TGA 75.10A65.0 70.0 70.0 6 85.0 90.0 95.0 6 155.0 198.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Saxon Gregory Hunt NZL 83.90A133.0 136.0 136.0 1 160.0 162.0 164.0 1 298.0 358.4
2 Larkins Liam AUS 82.85A113.0 116.0 118.0 2 138.0 144.0 147.0 2 260.0 314.8
3 Parkes Layne NZL 84.70A103.0 107.0 110.0 3 125.0 130.0 135.0 3 245.0 293.3
4 Nicoll Jay AUS 84.20A95.0 95.0 100.0 4 115.0 125.0 130.0 4 220.0 264.1
5 Libyan Chase Taylor FSM 83.45A55.0 60.0 65.0 5 75.0 85.0 90.0 5 150.0 180.9
Kim Hasu Elliott ASA 80.40A85.0 85.0 85.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kari Steven Kakuna PNG NGU 93.40A141.0 146.0 150.0 1 188.0 194.0 200.0 1 334.0 382.1
2 Ah-Voa Aimaasu NZL 90.85A102.0 107.0 110.0 2 125.0 132.0 140.0 2 242.0 280.2
3 Daniels Jacob David AUS 85.10A95.0 100.0 100.0 3 117.0 122.0 127.0 3 227.0 271.1
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Opeloge Petunu SAM 96.20A127.0 131.0 135.0 1 162.0 171.0 175.0 1 310.0 350.2
2 Lagikula Petelo Irene NCL 101.80A117.0 122.0 126.0 2 144.0 150.0 155.0 3 276.0 305.0
3 Pomelile Joe NZL 95.20A108.0 113.0 116.0 3 140.0 150.0 160.0 2 266.0 301.8
4 Hill Kurt AUS 100.30A105.0 110.0 114.0 4 126.0 131.0 136.0 4 245.0 272.3
5 Malekitama Rico NIU 104.60A70.0 75.0 80.0 5 95.0 95.0 102.0 5 175.0 191.5
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tasi Junior SAM 108.70A120.0 120.0 120.0 2 156.0 161.0 170.0 1 281.0 303.5
2 Prendergast Sam NZL 106.25A120.0 124.0 126.0 1 150.0 150.0 157.0 2 276.0 300.4
3 Langi William NZL 109.00A85.0 89.0 92.0 3 110.0 115.0 120.0 3 207.0 223.4


Weightlifters: 65
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3733