Statistics

Weightlifters: 41078
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

19 th European Championships
2006-05-02 Wladyslawowo (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Juan Tello Estefania ESP 47.55A80.0 80.0 83.0 1 100.0 102.0 102.0 1 185.0 269.6
2 Ulianova Svetlana RUS 47.75A77.0 80.0 83.0 2 100.0 103.0 103.0 2 183.0 265.7
3 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.70A78.0 81.0 84.0 3 95.0 98.0 100.0 3 179.0 260.1
4 Peris Gema ESP 47.75A80.0 80.0 83.0 4 95.0 100.0 100.0 4 175.0 254.1
5 Kleszczynska Marta POL 47.85A70.0 72.0 74.0 6 90.0 92.0 92.0 5 162.0 234.7
6 Novotna Olga UKR 47.65A70.0 73.0 73.0 5 85.0 90.0 90.0 8 158.0 229.8
7 Angelova Silvia BUL 47.85A65.0 70.0 70.0 8 85.0 90.0 94.0 6 155.0 224.6
8 D Alessandro Giovanna ITA 47.40A65.0 69.0 71.0 7 85.0 88.0 88.0 7 154.0 225.1
9 Pipiliaridou Maria GRE 47.70A60.0 60.0 62.0 9 77.0 81.0 82.0 9 143.0 207.8
10 Kovacs Timea HUN 47.75A57.0 60.0 62.0 10 75.0 78.0 78.0 10 135.0 196.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Munteanu Marioara ROM 52.90A80.0 82.0 82.0 2 100.0 102.0 109.0 1 191.0 253.8
2 Trotsenko Natalia UKR 52.75A83.0 85.0 87.0 1 103.0 103.0 108.0 2 190.0 253.0
3 Lachaume Virginie FRA 52.55A78.0 80.0 80.0 3 99.0 100.0 102.0 3 178.0 237.8
4 Rowinska Malwina POL 52.75A75.0 78.0 78.0 6 95.0 100.0 101.0 4 170.0 226.4
5 De La Puente Maria Alvarez ESP 52.20A72.0 75.0 77.0 5 90.0 93.0 93.0 5 168.0 225.7
6 Stoyanova Nadejda BUL 51.75A70.0 73.0 75.0 7 87.0 87.0 92.0 8 160.0 216.5
7 Raki Henrietta HUN 52.50A65.0 65.0 68.0 10 80.0 85.0 90.0 6 158.0 211.2
8 Kukkonen Sini FIN 52.65A65.0 67.0 69.0 9 83.0 86.0 88.0 7 157.0 209.4
Neubacher Heidelinde AUT 52.40A77.0 79.0 79.0 4 90.0 90.0 90.0 --- 0.0
Athanasiadou Anna GRE 52.65A73.0 76.0 76.0 8 87.0 87.0 87.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shainova Marina RUS 57.80A95.0 99.0 102.0 1 125.0 131.0 135.0 1 237.0 294.5
2 Kasay Fetije ALB 57.10A95.0 97.0 99.0 2 123.0 130.0 133.0 2 227.0 284.6
3 Klejnowska Aleksandra POL 57.65A90.0 92.0 94.0 4 118.0 124.0 127.0 3 218.0 271.4
4 Daluzyan Meline ARM 57.50A94.0 94.0 96.0 3 112.0 116.0 116.0 4 206.0 256.9
5 Gotfryd Marieta POL 57.70A92.0 93.0 93.0 5 112.0 112.0 117.0 5 205.0 255.1
6 Radukouskaya Natasha BLR 57.80A90.0 95.0 95.0 7 112.0 116.0 116.0 6 202.0 251.0
7 Kasirye Ruth NOR 57.85A83.0 88.0 91.0 8 103.0 103.0 108.0 7 196.0 243.4
8 Todorova Violeta BUL 57.40A90.0 90.0 90.0 6 103.0 103.0 107.0 9 193.0 241.0
9 Nicolaiescu Mariana ROU 57.40A75.0 75.0 80.0 9 100.0 105.0 110.0 8 185.0 231.0
10 Magliola Stefania ITA 57.30A67.0 72.0 72.0 10 75.0 80.0 83.0 10 147.0 183.8
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shimkova Svetlana RUS 62.70A105.0 109.0 109.0 2 126.0 135.0 141.0 1 250.0 294.5
2 Batsiushka Anna Hanna BLR 62.70A100.0 106.0 110.0 1 120.0 120.0 124.0 3 234.0 275.6
3 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR 62.20A95.0 95.0 97.0 4 119.0 122.0 124.0 2 221.0 261.6
4 Breeze Michaela GBR 62.00A95.0 98.0 98.0 3 117.0 120.0 122.0 4 220.0 260.9
5 Toka Olympia GRE 62.20A90.0 94.0 94.0 5 108.0 112.0 117.0 5 202.0 239.1
6 Kenisova Orsagova Lenka CZE 62.15A87.0 90.0 90.0 6 108.0 111.0 115.0 6 198.0 234.5
7 Nagy Nikoletta HUN 61.80A74.0 76.0 80.0 8 95.0 101.0 105.0 7 185.0 219.9
8 Harju Heidi FIN 60.40A82.0 87.0 87.0 7 95.0 98.0 103.0 8 180.0 217.1
9 Russotto Rosa Tatiana ITA 61.90A60.0 65.0 66.0 9 80.0 85.0 90.0 9 151.0 179.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Matveeva Tatyana RUS 68.55A108.0 112.0 115.0 1 140.0 145.0 145.0 1 257.0 287.9
2 Davydova Natalya UKR 68.60A105.0 109.0 113.0 2 125.0 130.0 141.0 2 239.0 267.7
3 Misterska Dominika POL 63.40A95.0 97.0 99.0 3 118.0 121.0 122.0 3 221.0 258.6
4 Zalatarova Aksana ISR 68.60A90.0 94.0 98.0 4 112.0 117.0 122.0 4 216.0 241.9
5 Ivanova Todorka BUL 68.70A90.0 90.0 90.0 5 115.0 115.0 122.0 5 205.0 229.4
6 Tiron Genoveva ROU 68.45A82.0 87.0 90.0 6 113.0 115.0 115.0 6 200.0 224.2
7 Argirou Zografia GRE 68.30A82.0 87.0 87.0 7 103.0 107.0 107.0 7 185.0 207.7
8 Molnar Alexandra HUN 67.75A76.0 81.0 81.0 8 95.0 100.0 102.0 8 183.0 206.3
9 Vestman Katariina FIN 66.75A78.0 78.0 80.0 9 100.0 103.0 105.0 10 178.0 202.2
10 Torazza Manuela ITA 65.95A72.0 77.0 77.0 10 92.0 96.0 100.0 9 177.0 202.4
11 Szepesi Martina HUN 68.60A77.0 80.0 80.0 11 95.0 100.0 102.0 11 177.0 198.2
Kuras Ewa POL 68.60A--- --- --- 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zabolotnaya Natalia RUS 74.90A122.0 127.0 131.0 1 145.0 151.0 160.0 1 278.0 299.1
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 74.30A106.0 110.0 115.0 2 133.0 136.0 146.0 2 261.0 281.7
3 Myronyuk Nadiya UKR 73.90A100.0 105.0 108.0 3 123.0 130.0 134.0 4 242.0 261.8
4 Ivanenka Natalia BLR 74.40A100.0 105.0 105.0 6 125.0 130.0 135.0 3 235.0 253.5
5 Stancheva Rumyana BUL 74.70A105.0 105.0 110.0 4 120.0 127.0 130.0 5 235.0 253.1
6 Kranz Yvonne GER 74.80A92.0 96.0 100.0 7 124.0 130.0 134.0 6 230.0 247.6
7 Valentin Lidia ESP 74.15A103.0 103.0 108.0 5 118.0 122.0 125.0 7 225.0 243.1
8 Kourtelidou Eleni GRE 74.00A80.0 80.0 85.0 9 100.0 105.0 110.0 8 185.0 200.0
9 Moore Sarah GBR 74.75A75.0 78.0 78.0 10 90.0 90.0 95.0 9 165.0 177.6
Trojcakova Lucia SVK 72.55A85.0 89.0 92.0 8 113.0 113.0 114.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Popova Valentina RUS 71.90A115.0 120.0 122.0 140.0 145.0 150.0 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korobka Olga UKR 152.00A121.0 126.0 133.0 1 152.0 160.0 164.0 1 290.0 290.0
2 Gagarina Natalia RUS 89.65A120.0 125.0 125.0 2 140.0 151.0 151.0 2 271.0 275.9
3 Apostolova Yordanka BUL 99.90A105.0 110.0 113.0 3 128.0 132.0 132.0 4 245.0 245.7
4 Schoppe Kathleen GER 89.75A96.0 101.0 105.0 5 125.0 130.0 133.0 3 238.0 242.3
5 Roditi Katerina GRE 102.00A101.0 105.0 106.0 4 121.0 126.0 128.0 5 234.0 234.3
6 Ufnal Magdalena POL 118.00A100.0 105.0 105.0 6 123.0 128.0 131.0 6 228.0 228.0
7 Bialkowska Kamila POL 87.85A95.0 100.0 103.0 7 115.0 120.0 125.0 7 223.0 228.1
8 Campaldini Anna-Rosa ITA 97.10A82.0 82.0 88.0 8 101.0 107.0 107.0 8 195.0 196.1
9 Margo Rosa ITA 115.90A80.0 83.0 86.0 9 95.0 101.0 105.0 9 187.0 187.0
10 Huber Tlmea HUN 87.65A78.0 82.0 82.0 10 95.0 100.0 104.0 10 178.0 182.1
DSQ Blaziunaite Dovile LTU 81.65A75.0 80.0 83.0 96.0 100.0 103.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 73
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5105