Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Oceania Championships
2013-07-10 Brisbane (AUS)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sagone Ulina Tinaiadivila FIJ 48.00A45.0 48.0 52.0 1 55.0 59.0 62.0 1 110.0 180.3
2 Burns Marine Violet MHL 47.55A38.0 41.0 45.0 3 53.0 56.0 57.0 2 101.0 166.9
3 Ovia Gabe PNG NGU 46.75A40.0 45.0 47.0 2 50.0 55.0 58.0 3 95.0 159.4
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toua Loa Dika PNG NGU 52.95A78.0 82.0 84.0 1 103.0 107.0 107.0 1 191.0 288.3
2 Hale Phillipa NZL 51.90A68.0 72.0 72.0 3 90.0 94.0 96.0 2 168.0 257.8
3 Yamasaki Erika AUS 52.95A67.0 72.0 74.0 2 88.0 92.0 94.0 3 168.0 253.6
4 Be Socheata AUS 52.75A68.0 68.0 72.0 4 86.0 90.0 94.0 4 162.0 245.3
5 Tibon Lomina MHL 50.95A53.0 56.0 58.0 5 68.0 70.0 72.0 5 130.0 202.5
6 Moss Charlotte NZL 52.40A52.0 55.0 57.0 6 66.0 69.0 72.0 6 126.0 191.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wini Jenly Tegu SOL 57.50A77.0 80.0 83.0 2 100.0 103.0 106.0 1 186.0 263.5
2 Lee Seen AUS 57.70A80.0 84.0 87.0 1 102.0 104.0 105.0 2 186.0 262.9
3 Dracup Amy AUS 57.40A67.0 71.0 72.0 3 85.0 87.0 87.0 3 157.0 222.7
4 Sasser Robert Mathlynn MHL 57.00A63.0 67.0 70.0 4 80.0 85.0 85.0 4 147.0 209.6
5 Giles Roisin NZL 57.85A50.0 53.0 55.0 5 65.0 68.0 70.0 5 123.0 173.5
6 Naime Edith PNG NGU 57.90A42.0 47.0 47.0 6 53.0 58.0 61.0 6 108.0 152.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kassman Monalisa PNG NGU 59.90A57.0 62.0 65.0 2 77.0 80.0 83.0 1 142.0 195.3
2 Phillips Sheena NZL 58.55A57.0 60.0 64.0 1 74.0 76.0 79.0 2 140.0 195.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lui Vanessa SAM 68.30A85.0 89.0 89.0 3 105.0 108.0 111.0 1 193.0 243.7
2 Hale Mea Guba PNG NGU 68.00A82.0 85.0 88.0 2 103.0 105.0 105.0 2 188.0 238.0
3 Lindbeck Kylie AUS 67.95A80.0 83.0 85.0 1 93.0 97.0 97.0 3 178.0 225.4
4 Roberts Lauren NZL 65.85A74.0 74.0 78.0 4 86.0 90.0 92.0 4 164.0 211.8
5 Hohepa Lani NZL 65.85A51.0 56.0 58.0 5 65.0 70.0 71.0 5 127.0 164.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Opeloge Mary SAM 74.45A100.0 105.0 108.0 1 125.0 130.0 133.0 1 238.0 286.1
2 Harry Loraine Henao PNG NGU 73.55A65.0 70.0 70.0 2 82.0 87.0 87.0 2 152.0 183.9
3 Faithangin Maria FSM 74.30A48.0 51.0 54.0 3 68.0 71.0 76.0 3 122.0 146.8
4 Vea Malia NIU 74.60A35.0 38.0 42.0 4 47.0 52.0 56.0 4 94.0 112.9
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Opeloge Ele SAM 125.50A107.0 112.0 116.0 1 136.0 141.0 146.0 1 262.0 264.8
2 Lambrechs Tracey NZL 100.70A102.0 105.0 107.0 2 130.0 135.0 137.0 2 242.0 256.4
3 Myers Jenna AUS 82.30A95.0 100.0 103.0 3 115.0 120.0 125.0 3 228.0 260.8
4 Acason Deborah AUS 84.35A93.0 96.0 100.0 4 113.0 117.0 124.0 4 224.0 253.4
5 Peters Fatiaki Luisa Taitapu COK 92.75A75.0 80.0 83.0 5 95.0 100.0 103.0 5 183.0 199.3
6 Fate Suliana TGA 104.45A60.0 64.0 66.0 6 78.0 84.0 84.0 6 150.0 157.3
7 Fuimaono Temple ASA 115.00A40.0 45.0 50.0 7 50.0 55.0 60.0 8 105.0 107.6
8 Tauasi Vitolia NIU 92.95A35.0 40.0 45.0 9 47.0 52.0 58.0 7 98.0 106.6
9 Mailo Floire ASA 81.70A40.0 40.0 45.0 8 50.0 55.0 55.0 9 95.0 109.0


Weightlifters: 35
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3646