Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

27 th Asian Junior Championships
2013-07-01 Bishkek (KGZ)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Albachachi Ali IRQ 55.30A96.0 101.0 105.0 1 125.0 130.0 135.0 1 240.0 378.3
2 Chetia Apurba IND 55.85A95.0 100.0 100.0 3 125.0 130.0 136.0 2 230.0 359.7
3 Motoki Kazuma JPN 55.15A95.0 100.0 104.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 3 220.0 347.5
4 Beknur Uulu Timur KGZ 55.90A90.0 95.0 101.0 4 115.0 121.0 121.0 5 210.0 328.2
5 Oyev Sunatullo TJK 54.41A80.0 85.0 90.0 5 95.0 100.0 110.0 6 185.0 295.4
6 Yahja Althafiri KUW 55.10A60.0 65.0 70.0 6 80.0 90.0 90.0 7 150.0 237.1
Aslanov Ruzimurod UZB 52.40A95.0 95.0 95.0 110.0 115.0 120.0 4 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gao Chan-Hung TPE 61.90A115.0 115.0 117.0 2 130.0 136.0 141.0 1 256.0 370.7
2 Lo Kun Huang TPE 61.90A105.0 108.0 110.0 3 127.0 135.0 138.0 2 246.0 356.2
3 Abdyramanov Syrgak KGZ 61.74A110.0 115.0 117.0 1 130.0 135.0 135.0 3 245.0 355.4
4 Stamaliev Manas KGZ 61.85A104.0 105.0 111.0 4 120.0 120.0 125.0 5 225.0 326.0
5 Jang Yu Jun KOR 61.50A93.0 95.0 95.0 5 115.0 120.0 123.0 4 215.0 312.8
DSQ Zholamanov Yerbolat KAZ 61.73A110.0 110.0 115.0 140.0 142.0 150.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mohammed Kadhu Mohammed Jawad Karrat IRQ 68.85A137.0 142.0 145.0 1 163.0 170.0 175.0 1 312.0 420.3
2 Balkhayev Adilbek KAZ 66.98A125.0 130.0 136.0 2 150.0 161.0 161.0 2 297.0 407.3
3 Changmai Papul IND 68.58A120.0 126.0 131.0 3 150.0 160.0 160.0 3 286.0 386.2
4 Orai Hisato JPN 68.27A115.0 120.0 125.0 5 145.0 150.0 155.0 4 275.0 372.5
5 Lin Chia Hui TPE 68.19A110.0 115.0 117.0 8 145.0 151.0 160.0 5 266.0 360.6
6 Lu Kuan Ting TPE 67.95A110.0 115.0 115.0 7 140.0 140.0 150.0 6 265.0 360.0
7 Orai Yuma JPN 68.54A113.0 113.0 116.0 6 143.0 147.0 150.0 7 263.0 355.3
8 Zhakishov Ulan KGZ 68.10A110.0 117.0 120.0 4 135.0 142.0 150.0 9 262.0 355.4
9 Toktobaev Zakhid KGZ 68.52A105.0 113.0 113.0 9 135.0 140.0 145.0 8 250.0 337.8
10 Hamad Alqaiabi KUW 68.05A60.0 80.0 82.0 10 90.0 100.0 105.0 10 182.0 247.0
Mohsen Yaqoub KUW 63.28A60.0 70.0 70.0 11 90.0 91.0 91.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Caoshi Jiaqi CHN 76.79A145.0 150.0 155.0 1 163.0 168.0 173.0 2 323.0 407.4
2 Lami Mustafa IRQ 76.80A116.0 120.0 123.0 4 164.0 172.0 175.0 1 295.0 372.0
3 Kajita Yamato JPN 76.35A123.0 127.0 131.0 2 148.0 152.0 156.0 4 283.0 358.1
4 Jeon Sung Joo KOR 75.10A125.0 125.0 130.0 3 150.0 155.0 160.0 3 280.0 357.7
5 Zhaparov Zhalil KGZ 76.40A110.0 115.0 120.0 6 150.0 150.0 150.0 5 265.0 335.2
6 Tolonov Kursant KGZ 76.20A110.0 117.0 120.0 5 140.0 147.0 147.0 6 260.0 329.4
7 Almutairi Abdulaziz KUW 69.95A65.0 75.0 80.0 7 85.0 95.0 95.0 7 165.0 220.1
DSQ Zhubatkanov Galymbek KAZ 76.36A134.0 140.0 145.0 165.0 173.0 178.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Kazov Aidar KAZ 76.45A130.0 130.0 135.0 166.0 174.0 179.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tan Biao CHN 81.75A143.0 148.0 151.0 1 175.0 181.0 185.0 2 332.0 404.7
2 Thakur Vikas IND 83.96A135.0 142.0 148.0 2 173.0 180.0 180.0 3 322.0 387.2
3 Rajab Abbas IRQ 84.24A133.0 138.0 138.0 5 176.0 182.0 190.0 1 315.0 378.1
4 Neeraj Sharma IND 84.64A130.0 134.0 140.0 3 160.0 168.0 172.0 4 312.0 373.6
5 Kim Seung Hwan KOR 82.17A125.0 130.0 135.0 4 156.0 161.0 166.0 6 301.0 365.9
6 Huang Yi-Yuan TPE 84.18A122.0 122.0 130.0 6 155.0 160.0 167.0 5 297.0 356.6
7 Hussein Goloum KUW 82.83A101.0 110.0 120.0 7 126.0 136.0 145.0 7 265.0 320.9
8 Oh Myeong Cheol KOR 84.17A95.0 100.0 106.0 8 125.0 130.0 136.0 8 230.0 276.2
9 Najem Khader KUW 80.12A90.0 100.0 101.0 9 110.0 110.0 --- 9 200.0 246.4
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ulanov Denis KAZ 88.50A150.0 155.0 160.0 1 190.0 195.0 --- 1 350.0 410.2
2 Sumpradit Sarat THA 92.63A135.0 143.0 151.0 2 167.0 --- --- 2 310.0 355.9
3 Sajad Hussainalkhalidi IRQ 85.50A125.0 125.0 128.0 4 160.0 166.0 166.0 3 288.0 343.2
4 Sharipov Azamat UZB 90.40A117.0 123.0 126.0 5 145.0 152.0 155.0 4 281.0 326.1
5 Ali Abdid Redha KUW 86.52A116.0 126.0 129.0 3 151.0 162.0 165.0 5 280.0 331.7
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kanrawangchai Tinnaphop THA 102.50A140.0 145.0 146.0 1 180.0 186.0 191.0 1 332.0 366.0
2 Tang Yimeng CHN 104.35A140.0 140.0 146.0 2 170.0 181.0 187.0 2 327.0 358.1
3 Mudha Rajendra Chaitanya IND 95.10A122.0 127.0 132.0 3 157.0 165.0 165.0 3 292.0 331.5
4 Saheb Mokhtar KUW 94.02A85.0 90.0 95.0 4 105.0 --- --- 4 195.0 222.4
DSQ Laktionov Maxim KAZ 98.30A155.0 160.0 165.0 177.0 184.0 190.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cui Pengju CHN 136.20A135.0 143.0 146.0 2 190.0 196.0 212.0 1 342.0 349.3
2 Man Asaad SYR 114.80A150.0 156.0 162.0 1 185.0 192.0 193.0 2 341.0 362.2
3 Kodirov Zufar UZB 127.90A135.0 142.0 145.0 3 171.0 180.0 186.0 4 325.0 336.0
4 Won Jong Han KOR 127.40A135.0 135.0 140.0 4 161.0 181.0 181.0 3 316.0 326.9
5 Solanki Vishal IND 112.00A122.0 130.0 134.0 5 160.0 170.0 173.0 5 304.0 325.3
DSQ Dolgalev Aleksei KGZ 111.20A155.0 155.0 162.0 186.0 192.0 195.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4284