Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

19 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2013-07-12 Dobryszyce (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Dobryszyce 41.0043.0 47.0 49.0 1 53.0 58.0 62.0 1 107.0 203.4
2 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 43.4027.0 40.0 43.0 2 45.0 50.0 53.0 2 96.0 172.6
3 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 43.6028.0 28.0 28.0 3 37.0 41.0 42.0 3 69.0 123.5
4 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 43.5027.0 27.0 30.0 4 37.0 40.0 42.0 4 64.0 114.8
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klos Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 46.5050.0 52.0 52.0 2 66.0 68.0 70.0 1 120.0 202.3
2 Jankowska Aneta MLKPC Sokołów 47.4051.0 54.0 54.0 3 63.0 65.0 70.0 2 116.0 192.3
3 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 48.0050.0 53.0 55.0 1 61.0 64.0 66.0 3 114.0 186.9
4 Nietz Agata LKS Sokół 47.4032.0 34.0 36.0 4 42.0 45.0 47.0 4 79.0 130.9
5 Urbanska Amanda CKS Zagłębie 47.4026.0 29.0 30.0 5 39.0 43.0 45.0 5 73.0 121.0
6 Mielniczuk Klaudia MKS Unia 45.0021.0 24.0 26.0 6 25.0 30.0 30.0 6 54.0 93.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.8054.0 57.0 59.0 1 67.0 70.0 74.0 1 129.0 195.2
2 Rosa Aneta MGLKS Tarpan 51.7050.0 54.0 56.0 2 60.0 66.0 70.0 2 120.0 184.7
3 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 48.9043.0 45.0 47.0 4 55.0 58.0 61.0 3 106.0 171.0
4 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 50.3044.0 46.0 48.0 3 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 106.0 166.9
5 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena KS Promień 52.2041.0 44.0 44.0 5 51.0 56.0 60.0 5 100.0 152.7
6 Kazek Katarzyna LKS Znicz 51.8030.0 33.0 35.0 6 45.0 47.0 47.0 6 78.0 119.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 57.5070.0 75.0 79.0 1 88.0 94.0 94.0 1 167.0 236.6
2 Kostrzewa Patrycja LKS Polwica 53.5045.0 48.0 50.0 4 58.0 61.0 65.0 2 113.0 169.2
3 Sikora Marta LKS Sokół 56.4044.0 47.0 49.0 3 54.0 56.0 60.0 3 105.0 150.9
4 Rychlik Paulina MULKS Zirve 55.8047.0 49.0 51.0 2 53.0 53.0 55.0 4 104.0 150.7
5 Lawecka Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.1036.0 38.0 40.0 5 45.0 48.0 50.0 6 90.0 131.7
6 Basinska Martyna LKS Dobryszyce 57.6034.0 37.0 38.0 7 46.0 50.0 51.0 5 89.0 125.9
7 Bereda Kinga KS Agros 54.6037.0 37.0 40.0 8 42.0 47.0 51.0 7 84.0 123.8
8 Daroszewska Natalia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.3035.0 35.0 38.0 6 45.0 45.0 45.0 8 83.0 122.8
9 Wieprzec Izabela KS Agros 54.8030.0 33.0 35.0 9 40.0 43.0 45.0 9 80.0 117.5
10 Wach Magdalena KS Wisła 57.4030.0 33.0 33.0 11 45.0 47.0 47.0 10 75.0 106.4
11 Pardyka Katarzyna KS Wisła 57.4030.0 32.0 34.0 10 38.0 38.0 41.0 12 70.0 99.3
12 Kepinska Dominika LKS Burza 54.1029.0 32.0 32.0 12 40.0 43.0 43.0 11 69.0 102.4
13 Rak Aleksandra LKS Znicz 54.4025.0 28.0 30.0 13 30.0 34.0 34.0 13 62.0 91.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 58.1070.0 73.0 74.0 1 88.0 92.0 92.0 1 166.0 233.4
2 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrow 62.9060.0 63.0 66.0 2 73.0 77.0 77.0 2 140.0 186.2
3 Adamczyk Marta MKS Atleta 61.6054.0 57.0 60.0 3 65.0 70.0 73.0 3 133.0 179.4
4 Iwanska Aneta WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.4050.0 52.0 54.0 4 60.0 63.0 65.0 4 115.0 153.8
5 Skowron Dominika LKS Polwica 62.1044.0 48.0 51.0 5 58.0 61.0 66.0 5 112.0 150.3
6 Zagaj Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 63.0046.0 48.0 50.0 6 55.0 61.0 65.0 6 111.0 147.5
7 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 61.0043.0 43.0 45.0 7 60.0 60.0 60.0 7 105.0 142.6
8 Gromkiewicz Sylwia KPC Górnik 62.5040.0 45.0 49.0 8 48.0 52.0 53.0 8 93.0 124.2
9 Posnik Karolina GLKS POM Iskra 59.3029.0 32.0 34.0 9 40.0 44.0 46.0 10 80.0 110.8
10 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 62.2033.0 33.0 36.0 10 45.0 47.0 49.0 9 80.0 107.2
11 Kurowska Patrycja LKS Burza 59.3027.0 30.0 30.0 12 41.0 43.0 45.0 11 73.0 101.1
12 Konopka Klaudia UKS PC 58.4028.0 30.0 30.0 11 38.0 41.0 41.0 12 68.0 95.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 69.0060.0 64.0 68.0 1 82.0 86.0 90.0 1 158.0 198.3
2 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 66.0060.0 65.0 69.0 2 79.0 84.0 87.0 2 149.0 192.1
3 Ressmer Daria LKS Polwica 68.8061.0 61.0 66.0 3 68.0 73.0 78.0 3 134.0 168.4
4 Biala Beata KS Agros 66.8037.0 40.0 42.0 4 52.0 58.0 58.0 4 100.0 128.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 80.7073.0 76.0 80.0 1 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 170.0 196.2
2 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 90.7060.0 70.0 70.0 2 78.0 85.0 90.0 2 155.0 170.2
3 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 90.2053.0 57.0 57.0 3 60.0 70.0 74.0 3 123.0 135.3
4 Mlodzianowska Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 93.4050.0 53.0 53.0 4 61.0 71.0 73.0 4 114.0 123.8
5 Rosol Agata AKS Białogard 79.9035.0 38.0 40.0 5 50.0 55.0 57.0 5 97.0 112.5
6 Grzybowska Agata KS Promień 72.2039.0 42.0 42.0 6 50.0 50.0 56.0 6 89.0 108.8
7 Kobus Agata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 73.1033.0 35.0 37.0 8 45.0 49.0 49.0 7 84.0 102.0
8 Kuzdralinska Katarzyna KS Agros 70.1030.0 34.0 38.0 7 40.0 45.0 45.0 8 83.0 103.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 53
Clasified contestants number: 53


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4041