Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

19 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2013-07-12 Dobryszyce (POL)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz LKS Dobryszyce 49.9065.0 66.0 75.0 2 86.0 93.0 102.0 1 168.0 288.3
2 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 49.3070.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 92.0 92.0 2 160.0 277.5
3 Koperski Jacek CLKS Mazovia 49.3066.0 70.0 75.0 3 80.0 83.0 84.0 4 150.0 260.2
4 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 49.2062.0 66.0 68.0 4 75.0 80.0 85.0 3 146.0 253.7
5 Myszak Jakub LKS Znicz 50.0052.0 56.0 59.0 5 66.0 71.0 75.0 6 134.0 229.6
6 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 50.0052.0 55.0 58.0 7 70.0 75.0 77.0 5 132.0 226.2
7 Popis Patryk GOK Koroszczyn 49.4050.0 53.0 55.0 6 65.0 70.0 75.0 7 125.0 216.4
8 Rozwod Denis UKS Ruch 49.2044.0 50.0 52.0 8 60.0 65.0 65.0 8 112.0 194.6
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 55.7085.0 89.0 91.0 1 110.0 115.0 120.0 1 206.0 322.9
2 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 55.4075.0 80.0 84.0 3 94.0 103.0 110.0 2 183.0 288.1
3 Tesmer Karol LKS Sokół 55.7077.0 81.0 81.0 2 93.0 96.0 102.0 3 183.0 286.8
4 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 56.0078.0 78.0 80.0 4 87.0 92.0 92.0 7 172.0 268.4
5 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk LKS Orleta 55.9071.0 74.0 74.0 7 90.0 95.0 98.0 4 166.0 259.4
6 Bachta Dominik KS Agros 55.5068.0 72.0 74.0 5 88.0 91.0 93.0 5 165.0 259.4
7 Welnicki Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 55.5068.0 72.0 75.0 6 90.0 92.0 100.0 6 164.0 257.8
8 Fridrich Patryk MKS Unia 55.7064.0 64.0 68.0 9 84.0 88.0 94.0 8 156.0 244.5
9 Beben Pawel LZKS Gryf 55.7067.0 70.0 75.0 8 85.0 85.0 90.0 9 155.0 242.9
10 Socha Arkadiusz LKS Znicz 55.5055.0 60.0 64.0 10 71.0 76.0 80.0 10 140.0 220.1
11 Jedra Bartosz WKS Śląsk 55.7055.0 60.0 60.0 13 68.0 73.0 76.0 11 131.0 205.3
12 Kolman Pawel LKS Znicz 55.3053.0 56.0 58.0 11 61.0 66.0 71.0 12 127.0 200.2
13 Mruklik Hubert UMLKS Radomsko 56.0053.0 56.0 60.0 12 62.0 62.0 62.0 13 118.0 184.2
14 Avetisyan Arman WKS Śląsk 50.7035.0 40.0 40.0 14 45.0 50.0 55.0 14 90.0 152.4
Guzy Rafal LKS Sokół 55.1077.0 77.0 77.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Brylak Pawel UOLKA Ostrow 61.2092.0 97.0 101.0 1 124.0 129.0 129.0 1 230.0 335.8
2 Susel Patryk LKS Polwica 61.1090.0 94.0 97.0 4 114.0 120.0 125.0 2 219.0 320.1
3 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 61.1090.0 95.0 98.0 2 115.0 120.0 124.0 3 218.0 318.6
4 Dobrzanski Pawel LKS Horyzont 61.8092.0 95.0 95.0 3 107.0 112.0 112.0 6 202.0 292.8
5 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 61.1085.0 90.0 93.0 6 105.0 110.0 112.0 5 200.0 292.3
6 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 61.6080.0 84.0 84.0 11 110.0 113.0 116.0 4 196.0 284.8
7 Slowikowski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 60.9085.0 90.0 92.0 5 105.0 110.0 110.0 7 195.0 285.7
8 Chodorowski Bartosz CLKS Mazovia 61.6083.0 86.0 88.0 7 100.0 100.0 105.0 9 191.0 277.5
9 Kurlandzki Sebastian TS Nida 61.3084.0 88.0 88.0 8 100.0 105.0 107.0 8 189.0 275.6
10 Marach Adrian LKS Sokół 61.5074.0 78.0 78.0 13 95.0 100.0 102.0 10 180.0 261.8
11 Wilman Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 61.9077.0 83.0 85.0 9 91.0 94.0 97.0 12 180.0 260.6
12 Janowicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 62.0080.0 83.0 85.0 10 95.0 100.0 100.0 14 178.0 257.4
13 Kopec Lukasz UKS MOS 61.7077.0 80.0 80.0 12 93.0 96.0 96.0 13 176.0 255.4
14 Kosakowski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 61.3070.0 74.0 76.0 16 91.0 95.0 99.0 11 173.0 252.2
15 Stroinski Dominik LKS Budowlani 61.6075.0 80.0 80.0 15 90.0 94.0 97.0 15 169.0 245.6
16 Dolega Damian GOK Koroszczyn 61.6068.0 68.0 71.0 17 90.0 90.0 95.0 16 161.0 233.9
17 Tyczynski Mateusz MKS Atleta 61.3072.0 75.0 77.0 14 85.0 90.0 90.0 19 160.0 233.3
18 Nowak Damian LZKS Gryf 60.6067.0 73.0 74.0 19 85.0 85.0 88.0 17 155.0 227.9
19 Wawrzeczko Kacper LKS Dobryszyce 61.9068.0 72.0 73.0 18 77.0 85.0 87.0 18 155.0 224.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szatkowski Mateusz LKS Polwica 68.40110.0 115.0 115.0 1 138.0 145.0 152.0 1 260.0 351.7
2 Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 68.30105.0 110.0 115.0 2 126.0 130.0 133.0 2 240.0 325.0
3 Przybysz Kamil LKS Orleta 65.9092.0 95.0 98.0 4 117.0 120.0 125.0 3 223.0 309.2
4 Goliasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 68.5092.0 96.0 96.0 6 115.0 125.0 128.0 4 221.0 298.7
5 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 66.1095.0 98.0 100.0 3 115.0 118.0 120.0 5 220.0 304.4
6 Braczyk Adrian LKS Sokół 66.2095.0 95.0 95.0 7 116.0 116.0 120.0 6 215.0 297.2
7 Wasiun Michal AKS Promień 68.2092.0 92.0 96.0 5 115.0 123.0 123.0 10 211.0 286.0
8 Bogdans Jonatan UKS MOS 68.3090.0 95.0 95.0 8 115.0 120.0 123.0 7 210.0 284.4
9 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 66.1082.0 87.0 90.0 9 110.0 115.0 120.0 8 202.0 279.5
10 Solak Pawel LKS Znicz 67.0085.0 88.0 88.0 10 109.0 115.0 120.0 9 200.0 274.2
11 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 68.2077.0 77.0 78.0 11 103.0 108.0 112.0 11 190.0 257.5
12 Klos Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.6075.0 80.0 80.0 13 93.0 97.0 100.0 12 172.0 232.2
13 Janowiak Cezary GKS Zamek 68.2070.0 75.0 78.0 12 90.0 90.0 93.0 14 168.0 227.7
14 Zgolinski Dawid TKKF Belfer 64.6060.0 65.0 68.0 14 81.0 90.0 96.0 13 164.0 230.5
15 Jasion Patryk MLKS Lechia 68.3065.0 68.0 68.0 15 86.0 91.0 97.0 15 159.0 215.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jasinski Pawel MKS Narew 76.40115.0 120.0 --- 1 136.0 137.0 150.0 2 257.0 325.1
2 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 77.00102.0 106.0 109.0 4 131.0 137.0 140.0 1 249.0 313.6
3 Sowa Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 76.00110.0 115.0 115.0 3 136.0 141.0 141.0 3 246.0 312.1
4 Bednarski Michal MGLKS Tarpan 75.90105.0 110.0 112.0 2 131.0 135.0 137.0 4 245.0 311.1
5 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 73.60102.0 107.0 110.0 5 127.0 133.0 137.0 5 240.0 310.2
6 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 75.8095.0 100.0 105.0 6 123.0 123.0 130.0 7 228.0 289.7
7 Bielinski Nikodem MKS Start 73.1090.0 95.0 95.0 9 120.0 125.0 130.0 6 220.0 285.6
8 Mokrzynski Kamil LKS Dobryszyce 76.7094.0 97.0 100.0 7 118.0 122.0 125.0 9 218.0 275.1
9 Pilipczuk Daniel GOK Koroszczyn 74.0092.0 95.0 97.0 10 114.0 118.0 121.0 8 213.0 274.5
10 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 75.6090.0 96.0 97.0 8 112.0 116.0 118.0 11 213.0 271.1
11 Orlowski Adrian KPC Górnik 75.8086.0 92.0 92.0 11 111.0 114.0 114.0 13 206.0 261.8
12 Kozuchowski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 76.3085.0 90.0 93.0 13 105.0 110.0 115.0 12 205.0 259.5
13 Mila Michal UKS Impuls 72.5085.0 90.0 93.0 12 105.0 112.0 116.0 14 202.0 263.5
14 Wiesniak Sebastian AKS Myślibórz 74.9085.0 85.0 85.0 15 110.0 117.0 123.0 10 202.0 258.4
15 Krydka Mateusz LKS Budowlani 75.7083.0 83.0 85.0 16 100.0 105.0 106.0 16 191.0 242.9
16 Wisniewski Krystian KS Promień 74.1080.0 83.0 85.0 17 100.0 105.0 107.0 15 190.0 244.6
17 Gromkiewicz Konrad KPC Górnik 75.2086.0 89.0 89.0 14 98.0 104.0 106.0 18 190.0 242.5
18 Walczyna Michal KS Wisła 75.2075.0 80.0 80.0 19 100.0 104.0 110.0 17 179.0 228.5
19 Pietrzak Damian GLKS POM Iskra 73.9068.0 72.0 75.0 18 97.0 100.0 103.0 19 175.0 225.7
20 Tynczyk Adrian LKS Budowlani 76.2065.0 70.0 72.5 20 95.0 100.0 100.0 20 165.0 209.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielonka Konrad SSA Legia 1926 83.90120.0 125.0 127.0 2 147.0 149.0 155.0 1 276.0 332.0
2 Kozyra Jakub MKS Atleta 83.30120.0 125.0 127.0 1 145.0 148.0 151.0 2 275.0 332.0
3 Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrow 77.20100.0 105.0 110.0 3 125.0 135.0 145.0 3 240.0 301.8
4 Pellowski Dariusz MKS Atleta 81.3088.0 93.0 96.0 4 110.0 111.0 --- 4 207.0 253.1
5 Swieboda Przemyslaw TS Nida 77.5080.0 85.0 87.0 5 100.0 107.0 110.0 6 194.0 243.4
6 Rolka Grzegorz CLKS Mazovia 77.1075.0 75.0 82.0 9 95.0 102.0 110.0 5 185.0 232.8
7 Siewier Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 78.9075.0 75.0 80.0 8 95.0 101.0 105.0 7 185.0 229.8
8 Rybak Przemyslaw LKS Dobryszyce 80.7073.0 74.0 77.0 12 90.0 97.0 100.0 8 174.0 213.6
9 Szubski Patryk GOK Koroszczyn 80.6078.0 81.0 83.0 6 88.0 92.0 92.0 10 173.0 212.5
10 Karas Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 77.1075.0 80.0 80.0 7 88.0 88.0 92.0 9 172.0 216.4
11 Chyl Mateusz LKS Znicz 80.3070.0 74.0 74.0 11 87.0 87.0 90.0 11 164.0 201.8
12 Beben Krzysztof LZKS Gryf 83.6065.0 70.0 76.0 13 85.0 90.0 90.0 12 160.0 192.8
13 Chadaj Patryk LKS Budowlani 77.3065.0 69.0 74.0 10 81.0 86.0 86.0 14 155.0 194.8
14 Kogut Karol MSS Gryf 78.5062.0 66.0 66.0 14 82.0 86.0 89.0 13 151.0 188.1
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Daniluk Jaroslaw LKS Orleta 93.80120.0 125.0 128.0 1 149.0 155.0 160.0 1 283.0 323.1
2 Zorawski Damian CLKS Mazovia 86.60115.0 120.0 125.0 2 145.0 152.0 152.0 2 270.0 319.7
3 Mruk Lukasz KS Budowlani 85.40105.0 105.0 110.0 3 131.0 134.0 138.0 3 248.0 295.7
4 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 89.60108.0 108.0 111.0 4 134.0 134.0 137.0 4 245.0 285.5
5 Dadelewski Dawid LKS Horyzont 85.30105.0 105.0 110.0 6 120.0 130.0 135.0 5 240.0 286.3
6 Sobala Eryk HKS Szopienice 93.00100.0 105.0 108.0 5 120.0 125.0 128.0 6 236.0 270.5
7 Dobronski Alan MGLKS Tarpan 89.80100.0 105.0 105.0 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 7 230.0 267.8
8 Zelezik Karol KU AZS AJD 91.4093.0 97.0 100.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 8 220.0 254.1
9 Fuhrmann Lukasz GKS Zamek 88.0090.0 95.0 95.0 11 108.0 113.0 117.0 9 208.0 244.4
10 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 92.3093.0 97.0 100.0 10 105.0 105.0 110.0 12 202.0 232.3
11 Krason Patryk LUKS Gryf 89.1077.0 81.0 85.0 13 105.0 109.0 113.0 10 198.0 231.3
12 Lozinski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 91.4080.0 85.0 88.0 14 100.0 105.0 108.0 11 193.0 222.9
13 Woch Remigiusz LKS Orleta 85.4083.0 86.0 89.0 12 98.0 102.0 103.0 13 192.0 228.9
14 Flasza Dawid LKS Dobryszyce 92.9075.0 79.0 81.0 15 96.0 100.0 105.0 14 181.0 207.5
15 Hollz Krystian MKS Start 86.8070.0 75.0 77.0 16 80.0 90.0 95.0 16 172.0 203.4
16 Wysocki Krystian AKS Białogard 92.7070.0 75.0 75.0 17 90.0 98.0 103.0 15 168.0 192.8
17 Koterba Bartosz WKS Śląsk 87.8040.0 45.0 48.0 18 55.0 60.0 60.0 17 108.0 127.0
Kaszuba Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 85.40102.0 110.0 110.0 8 118.0 --- --- --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 113.00125.0 125.0 132.0 1 160.0 160.0 --- 1 285.0 304.1
2 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 121.80117.0 120.0 123.0 2 147.0 152.0 157.0 2 275.0 287.5
3 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 128.40116.0 116.0 120.0 4 140.0 145.0 147.0 3 256.0 264.4
4 Kurek Krystian UKS Impuls 114.90111.0 116.0 120.0 3 125.0 140.0 141.0 7 241.0 255.9
5 Partyka Piotr LKS Znicz 98.20103.0 107.0 111.0 5 120.0 126.0 130.0 4 237.0 265.6
6 Meczynski Albert MKS Narew 113.00100.0 105.0 111.0 6 120.0 125.0 130.0 6 230.0 245.4
7 Miczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 111.7085.0 90.0 93.0 9 117.0 124.0 127.0 5 220.0 235.6
8 Michalowski Damian KS Błonianka 98.5095.0 95.0 97.0 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 8 217.0 242.9
9 Miskiewicz Filip LUKS TKKF 116.9090.0 95.0 98.0 8 115.0 121.0 121.0 9 210.0 221.9
10 Molik Boguslaw LKS Dobryszyce 106.0075.0 83.0 87.0 12 95.0 110.0 114.0 10 201.0 218.9
11 Boguslawski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 99.1083.0 87.0 90.0 11 100.0 108.0 113.0 11 200.0 223.3
12 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrow 113.9090.0 90.0 95.0 10 110.0 115.0 115.0 12 200.0 212.9
13 Zulawnik Patryk KS Slavia 96.9075.0 78.0 81.0 13 105.0 108.0 111.0 13 189.0 212.9
14 Bakon Kamil UKS Ruch 98.2065.0 70.0 75.0 14 80.0 --- --- 14 150.0 168.1
Zbikowski Lukasz UOLKA Ostrow 101.6070.0 70.0 70.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 124
Clasified contestants number: 121


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5039