Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2013-06-08 Ciechanow (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jankowska Aneta MLKPC Sokołów 47.9050.0 53.0 56.0 1 63.0 66.0 69.0 1 122.0 200.3
2 Fabisiak Gabriela 47.6017.0 20.0 20.0 2 21.0 25.0 28.0 2 45.0 74.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 51.8040.0 40.0 43.0 1 52.0 55.0 58.0 1 101.0 155.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.6060.0 70.0 74.0 1 85.0 90.0 90.0 1 155.0 219.3
2 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.5052.0 55.0 58.0 2 67.0 70.0 72.0 2 130.0 189.2
3 Lawecka Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.4030.0 34.0 37.0 3 37.0 45.0 48.0 3 85.0 122.2
4 Kepinska Dominika LKS Burza 54.6025.0 27.0 30.0 4 35.0 40.0 43.0 5 70.0 103.1
5 Kurowska Patrycja LKS Burza 57.3025.0 27.0 30.0 5 35.0 40.0 43.0 4 70.0 99.4
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrow 62.8057.0 61.0 64.0 1 73.0 77.0 79.0 1 143.0 190.4
2 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 61.5038.0 41.0 43.0 2 53.0 56.0 58.0 2 101.0 136.4
3 Basinska Martyna LKS Dobryszyce 58.3030.0 34.0 --- 3 40.0 45.0 --- 3 79.0 110.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Iwanska Aneta WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.9045.0 50.0 52.0 1 55.0 63.0 63.0 1 115.0 151.4
2 Zagaj Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 63.3040.0 45.0 50.0 2 50.0 55.0 60.0 2 100.0 132.5
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 84.7073.0 76.0 80.0 1 85.0 90.0 94.0 1 170.0 191.9
2 Mlodzianowska Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 96.5045.0 50.0 53.0 2 65.0 70.0 73.0 2 120.0 128.9
3 Kolo Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.4030.0 33.0 35.0 3 40.0 43.0 46.0 3 78.0 86.1
4 Pawelczyk Marta 74.5023.0 27.0 30.0 4 22.0 28.0 31.0 4 58.0 69.7
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koperski Jacek CLKS Mazovia 49.9052.0 60.0 65.0 1 70.0 80.0 --- 1 145.0 248.9
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mruklik Hubert UMLKS Radomsko 55.7050.0 53.0 55.0 1 60.0 63.0 68.0 1 113.0 177.1
2 Padowski Hubert CLKS Mazovia 55.4040.0 48.0 48.0 2 50.0 60.0 60.0 2 90.0 141.7
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Brylak Pawel UOLKA Ostrow 61.0075.0 85.0 90.0 1 105.0 115.0 120.0 1 210.0 307.3
2 Chodorowski Bartosz CLKS Mazovia 61.9080.0 85.0 87.0 2 95.0 100.0 --- 2 185.0 267.9
3 Wawrzeczko Kacper LKS Dobryszyce 61.8065.0 70.0 75.0 3 80.0 84.0 84.0 3 154.0 223.2
4 Konski Eryk 61.5055.0 60.0 60.0 4 75.0 80.0 80.0 4 135.0 196.4
5 Sikorski Piotr UOLKA Ostrow 59.3040.0 43.0 45.0 5 60.0 63.0 65.0 5 108.0 161.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 63.9080.0 85.0 88.0 2 110.0 115.0 120.0 1 200.0 283.2
2 Kurlandzki Sebastian TS Nida 66.1080.0 85.0 90.0 1 105.0 110.0 --- 2 200.0 276.7
3 Mila Michal UKS Impuls 68.6080.0 85.0 88.0 3 97.0 102.0 105.0 3 190.0 256.6
4 Wilman Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 66.7080.0 84.0 84.0 4 96.0 100.0 102.0 4 176.0 242.1
5 Sarniak Rafal 67.6050.0 55.0 60.0 5 70.0 70.0 75.0 5 130.0 177.2
6 Piatkiewicz Michal 67.6050.0 55.0 56.0 6 60.0 65.0 70.0 6 115.0 156.8
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jasinski Pawel MKS Narew 76.80110.0 115.0 --- 2 135.0 143.0 --- 1 258.0 325.4
2 Sowa Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 75.60105.0 112.0 116.0 1 141.0 148.0 148.0 2 257.0 327.1
3 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 75.6098.0 102.0 106.0 3 123.0 130.0 135.0 3 236.0 300.3
4 Mokrzynski Kamil LKS Dobryszyce 76.6090.0 94.0 99.0 4 112.0 121.0 125.0 4 224.0 282.9
5 Goljasz Pawel 76.7090.0 95.0 97.0 5 115.0 123.0 127.0 5 220.0 277.7
6 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 73.7080.0 85.0 90.0 6 97.0 102.0 105.0 6 195.0 251.9
7 Swieboda Przemyslaw TS Nida 75.8075.0 80.0 84.0 7 95.0 100.0 105.0 7 180.0 228.7
8 Biernat Jakub 73.4050.0 55.0 58.0 8 70.0 75.0 80.0 8 138.0 178.7
Gren Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 74.3080.0 80.0 85.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrow 77.40103.0 107.0 107.0 1 130.0 135.0 140.0 1 242.0 303.9
2 Rolka Grzegorz CLKS Mazovia 77.7077.0 77.0 77.0 3 95.0 100.0 102.0 2 179.0 224.3
3 Siewier Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 79.0073.0 77.0 80.0 4 95.0 100.0 103.0 3 177.0 219.8
4 Rybak Przemyslaw LKS Dobryszyce 79.0073.0 77.0 80.0 5 95.0 100.0 105.0 4 177.0 219.8
5 Karas Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 77.7077.0 77.0 81.0 2 90.0 95.0 98.0 5 172.0 215.5
6 Kowalski Arkadiusz KS Błonianka 81.5075.0 80.0 80.0 6 92.0 97.0 97.0 6 167.0 203.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaszuba Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 85.10110.0 118.0 118.0 1 135.0 135.0 150.0 1 253.0 302.2
2 Krason Patryk LUKS Gryf 88.9074.0 78.0 78.0 2 100.0 104.0 107.0 2 185.0 216.4
3 Flasza Dawid LKS Dobryszyce 89.5073.0 78.0 78.0 3 93.0 100.0 105.0 3 178.0 207.5
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kurek Krystian UKS Impuls 147.50100.0 105.0 110.0 1 110.0 112.0 125.0 1 235.0 237.3
2 Meczynski Albert MKS Narew 112.3095.0 95.0 100.0 3 116.0 121.0 126.0 2 221.0 236.3
3 Michalowski Damian KS Błonianka 97.5095.0 100.0 105.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 3 220.0 247.2
4 Miskiewicz Filip LUKS TKKF 118.3090.0 94.0 98.0 5 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 209.0 220.2
5 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrow 117.6090.0 94.0 97.0 4 110.0 113.0 113.0 5 207.0 218.4
6 Molik Boguslaw LKS Dobryszyce 105.6075.0 80.0 86.0 6 97.0 103.0 112.0 6 189.0 206.1
7 Zbikowski Lukasz UOLKA Ostrow 103.5065.0 70.0 70.0 7 85.0 90.0 93.0 7 155.0 170.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 56
Clasified contestants number: 55

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3507