Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2013-06-08 Sedziszow Malopolski (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 46.2027.0 30.0 32.0 1 35.0 37.0 39.0 1 69.0 117.0
2 Mielniczuk Klaudia MKS Unia 44.1021.0 23.0 25.0 2 24.0 27.0 30.0 2 50.0 88.5
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 48.9040.0 43.0 43.0 1 50.0 55.0 --- 1 95.0 153.2
2 Kazek Katarzyna LKS Znicz 51.9028.0 31.0 31.0 2 40.0 43.0 45.0 2 71.0 108.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rychlik Paulina MULKS Zirve 53.3044.0 47.0 49.0 1 47.0 50.0 53.0 1 100.0 150.2
2 Bereda Kinga KS Agros 57.4030.0 33.0 36.0 2 42.0 42.0 45.0 3 78.0 110.7
3 Wieprzec Izabela KS Agros 55.6027.0 30.0 32.0 3 40.0 43.0 45.0 2 75.0 109.0
4 Posnik Karolina GLKS POM Iskra 56.5027.0 30.0 30.0 6 39.0 41.0 43.0 4 71.0 101.9
5 Pardyka Katarzyna KS Wisła 57.3028.0 28.0 31.0 4 38.0 40.0 43.0 5 71.0 100.9
6 Wach Magdalena KS Wisła 58.0028.0 31.0 31.0 5 40.0 43.0 43.0 6 71.0 100.0
7 Konopka Klaudia UKS PC 55.3028.0 31.0 31.0 7 35.0 38.0 40.0 7 66.0 96.3
8 Rak Aleksandra LKS Znicz 55.4024.0 26.0 28.0 8 32.0 35.0 35.0 8 58.0 84.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 62.7032.0 35.0 35.0 1 40.0 43.0 45.0 1 80.0 106.7
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 91.3057.0 62.0 65.0 1 80.0 85.0 88.0 1 153.0 167.6
2 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 92.0053.0 57.0 57.0 2 60.0 65.0 70.0 2 123.0 134.3
3 Czop Karolina KS Agros 84.8040.0 43.0 46.0 3 55.0 60.0 62.0 3 108.0 121.9
4 Biala Beata KS Agros 69.4034.0 37.0 40.0 4 53.0 56.0 59.0 4 99.0 123.8
5 Kuzdralinska Katarzyna KS Agros 71.7030.0 33.0 35.0 5 35.0 39.0 41.0 5 74.0 90.8
6 Bartyga Gabriela 89.4027.0 30.0 32.0 6 35.0 39.0 42.0 6 69.0 76.2
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Myszak Jakub LKS Znicz 50.0050.0 55.0 58.0 1 65.0 70.0 73.0 1 131.0 224.4
2 Popis Patryk GOK Koroszczyn 48.5045.0 45.0 50.0 2 60.0 65.0 70.0 2 115.0 202.3
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nowak Damian LZKS Gryf 55.2065.0 70.0 72.0 1 80.0 85.0 87.0 3 157.0 247.8
2 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk ŁKS Orlęta 55.9063.0 63.0 70.0 5 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 156.0 243.8
3 Bachta Dominik KS Agros 55.8062.0 65.0 67.0 2 83.0 88.0 91.0 2 155.0 242.6
4 Fridrich Patryk MKS Unia 56.0057.0 61.0 65.0 3 78.0 82.0 82.0 4 147.0 229.4
5 Socha Arkadiusz LKS Znicz 54.2055.0 60.0 63.0 4 75.0 78.0 82.0 5 141.0 225.9
6 Kolman Pawel LKS Znicz 55.0048.0 52.0 55.0 6 62.0 66.0 70.0 6 125.0 197.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 57.9067.0 75.0 80.0 2 90.0 97.0 --- 1 172.0 261.6
2 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 61.0075.0 80.0 83.0 1 90.0 95.0 95.0 3 170.0 248.8
3 Kosakowski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 61.7065.0 69.0 72.0 3 83.0 87.0 92.0 2 164.0 238.0
4 Beben Pawel LZKS Gryf 60.9065.0 65.0 70.0 4 80.0 87.0 93.0 4 157.0 230.0
5 Dolega Damian GOK Koroszczyn 61.7062.0 67.0 67.0 5 85.0 88.0 88.0 5 147.0 213.3
6 Mikula Konrad GLKS POM Iskra 62.0055.0 55.0 58.0 6 64.0 68.0 71.0 6 129.0 186.6
7 Holik Mariusz 61.8045.0 50.0 55.0 7 60.0 65.0 66.0 7 116.0 168.2
8 Sitowski Konrad 59.8035.0 37.0 38.0 8 40.0 45.0 47.0 8 84.0 124.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Przybysz Kamil ŁKS Orlęta 65.7085.0 90.0 93.0 1 105.0 112.0 125.0 1 218.0 302.9
2 Solak Pawel LKS Znicz 63.3080.0 86.0 86.0 2 100.0 109.0 --- 3 186.0 265.1
3 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 66.2075.0 78.0 78.0 3 97.0 100.0 102.0 2 180.0 248.8
4 Jasion Patryk MLKS Lechia 68.8067.0 73.0 76.0 4 87.0 92.0 92.0 4 165.0 222.4
5 Stepien Michal 64.8045.0 45.0 50.0 5 55.0 60.0 60.0 5 100.0 140.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pilipczuk Daniel GOK Koroszczyn 74.9085.0 90.0 95.0 1 105.0 115.0 120.0 1 210.0 268.7
2 Walczyna Michal KS Wisła 72.4070.0 73.0 75.0 2 95.0 100.0 105.0 2 175.0 228.5
3 Pietrzak Damian GLKS POM Iskra 70.6063.0 65.0 69.0 3 80.0 87.0 90.0 3 159.0 210.8
Zajac Mateusz 69.2060.0 60.0 60.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chyl Mateusz LKS Znicz 81.2070.0 70.0 75.0 1 90.0 95.0 --- 1 165.0 201.8
2 Kogut Karol MSS Gryf 79.1060.0 63.0 66.0 2 80.0 86.0 90.0 2 152.0 188.6
3 Zych Kasper 80.6055.0 60.0 65.0 3 70.0 80.0 --- 3 140.0 171.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 87.2095.0 100.0 115.0 1 120.0 --- --- 1 235.0 277.4
2 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 93.4090.0 90.0 95.0 2 100.0 105.0 110.0 2 205.0 234.5
3 Woch Remigiusz ŁKS Orlęta 85.7075.0 80.0 85.0 3 95.0 100.0 100.0 3 185.0 220.2
4 Szubski Patryk GOK Koroszczyn 85.3077.0 80.0 80.0 4 90.0 93.0 93.0 4 170.0 202.8
5 Beben Krzysztof LZKS Gryf 86.8065.0 70.0 70.0 5 85.0 90.0 90.0 5 160.0 189.3
6 Skrijka Damian 88.8060.0 66.0 68.0 6 80.0 84.0 84.0 6 146.0 170.8
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 123.60110.0 110.0 115.0 1 135.0 140.0 147.0 1 262.0 272.9
2 Partyka Piotr LKS Znicz 98.0092.0 97.0 102.0 2 110.0 --- --- 2 212.0 237.7
3 Boguslawski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 99.4078.0 79.0 83.0 3 100.0 104.0 107.0 3 190.0 211.9
4 Jarawka Grzegorz 117.4055.0 60.0 63.0 4 67.0 72.0 77.0 4 132.0 139.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 56

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3127