Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2013-06-08 Nowy Tomysl (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 47.9048.0 51.0 53.0 1 55.0 59.0 63.0 1 114.0 187.2
2 Nietz Agata LKS Sokół 46.2032.0 32.0 34.0 2 40.0 42.0 44.0 2 78.0 132.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rosa Aneta MGLKS Tarpan 50.9050.0 50.0 50.0 1 55.0 60.0 64.0 1 110.0 171.5
2 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena KS Promień 51.7035.0 38.0 40.0 2 46.0 50.0 53.0 2 93.0 143.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sikora Marta LKS Sokół 56.3040.0 40.0 44.0 1 52.0 54.0 56.0 1 94.0 135.3
2 Daroszewska Natalia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.9035.0 37.0 37.0 2 43.0 43.0 45.0 2 78.0 114.4
3 Jezierska Zuzanna LKS Budowlani 56.9025.0 27.0 29.0 3 30.0 35.0 35.0 3 57.0 81.4
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamczyk Marta MKS Atleta 61.8050.0 52.0 54.0 1 60.0 63.0 65.0 1 119.0 160.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 66.3060.0 64.0 67.0 1 80.0 83.0 87.0 1 150.0 192.9
2 Piechocka Klaudia GKS Zamek 67.6045.0 50.0 55.0 2 60.0 65.0 67.0 2 120.0 152.5
3 Hala Patrycja LKS Budowlani 63.6030.0 34.0 34.0 3 40.0 45.0 48.0 3 79.0 104.3
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grzybowska Agata KS Promień 72.4036.0 39.0 41.0 1 48.0 51.0 53.0 2 94.0 114.7
2 Rosol Agata AKS Białogard 81.1035.0 38.0 40.0 2 50.0 52.0 54.0 1 92.0 105.9
3 Kobus Agata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 72.1032.0 35.0 35.0 3 44.0 46.0 48.0 3 80.0 97.9
4 Tata Kamila LKS Budowlani 73.0025.0 29.0 31.0 4 35.0 40.0 42.0 4 73.0 88.7
5 Pierzynska Magdalena LKS Budowlani 73.6027.0 30.0 32.0 5 35.0 35.0 40.0 5 65.0 78.6
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 49.6060.0 65.0 70.0 1 75.0 80.0 85.0 1 155.0 267.4
2 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 49.5055.0 60.0 63.0 2 70.0 75.0 80.0 2 143.0 247.1
3 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 49.9052.0 55.0 57.0 3 67.0 67.0 70.0 3 125.0 214.5
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Guzy Rafal LKS Sokół 54.4070.0 75.0 78.0 1 90.0 95.0 98.0 1 176.0 281.1
Nowicki Jakub AKS Promień 53.0065.0 65.0 65.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 60.2080.0 85.0 88.0 1 100.0 105.0 108.0 1 193.0 285.1
2 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 61.9073.0 78.0 83.0 3 100.0 104.0 --- 2 187.0 270.8
3 Tesmer Karol LKS Sokół 58.8077.0 81.0 83.0 2 96.0 101.0 103.0 3 184.0 276.6
4 Welnicki Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 60.9070.0 75.0 80.0 6 90.0 95.0 103.0 4 170.0 249.1
5 Stroinski Dominik LKS Budowlani 61.7070.0 75.0 77.0 4 89.0 93.0 95.0 5 170.0 246.7
6 Tyczynski Mateusz MKS Atleta 60.2070.0 75.0 78.0 5 83.0 88.0 91.0 6 163.0 240.8
7 Sikorski Jaroslaw AKS Promień 58.0048.0 51.0 53.0 7 65.0 70.0 72.0 7 123.0 186.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wasiun Michal AKS Promień 68.9085.0 85.0 90.0 3 111.0 119.0 122.0 1 212.0 285.5
2 Braczyk Adrian LKS Sokół 65.6090.0 95.0 97.0 2 111.0 114.0 116.0 2 211.0 293.4
3 Dobrzanski Pawel LKS Horyzont 62.9090.0 95.0 95.0 1 105.0 110.0 113.0 3 208.0 297.8
4 Marach Adrian LKS Sokół 63.9077.0 81.0 81.0 4 95.0 95.0 103.0 4 184.0 260.5
5 Janowicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 63.5077.0 80.0 83.0 5 95.0 100.0 102.0 5 180.0 256.0
6 Klos Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 69.0070.0 75.0 78.0 6 87.0 92.0 95.0 6 173.0 232.7
Burchardt Karol LKS Sokół 68.6077.0 81.0 81.0 7 90.0 90.0 90.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 70.30100.0 110.0 115.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 235.0 312.4
2 Wiesniak Sebastian AKS Myślibórz 74.9085.0 90.0 95.0 2 110.0 115.0 115.0 3 205.0 262.3
3 Bielinski Nikodem MKS Start 74.2080.0 85.0 88.0 5 110.0 115.0 120.0 2 200.0 257.3
4 Kozuchowski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 75.7080.0 85.0 90.0 3 100.0 105.0 110.0 4 195.0 248.0
5 Krydka Mateusz LKS Budowlani 72.0080.0 85.0 87.0 4 100.0 103.0 103.0 6 188.0 246.3
6 Wisniewski Krystian KS Promień 71.5079.0 81.0 83.0 6 98.0 101.0 104.0 5 185.0 243.4
7 Janowiak Cezary GKS Zamek 72.6070.0 73.0 73.0 7 85.0 90.0 95.0 7 168.0 219.0
8 Tynczyk Adrian LKS Budowlani 73.1070.0 74.0 74.0 8 95.0 100.0 100.0 8 165.0 214.2
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bednarski Michal MGLKS Tarpan 77.90100.0 105.0 105.0 2 120.0 130.0 135.0 1 240.0 300.3
2 Dadelewski Dawid LKS Horyzont 79.60100.0 107.0 111.0 1 120.0 127.0 127.0 2 231.0 285.6
3 Pellowski Dariusz MKS Atleta 81.1083.0 88.0 91.0 3 105.0 110.0 115.0 3 206.0 252.2
4 Krzyzanek Bartosz LKS Budowlani 77.1065.0 70.0 75.0 4 90.0 95.0 100.0 4 170.0 213.9
5 Chadaj Patryk LKS Budowlani 77.1065.0 70.0 75.0 5 75.0 85.0 95.0 5 155.0 195.1
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dobronski Alan MGLKS Tarpan 91.6095.0 95.0 100.0 1 115.0 120.0 125.0 1 220.0 253.8
2 Fuhrmann Lukasz GKS Zamek 88.8085.0 90.0 94.0 2 105.0 111.0 116.0 2 210.0 245.7
3 Lozinski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 89.9075.0 80.0 83.0 3 95.0 100.0 105.0 3 183.0 212.9
4 Wysocki Krystian AKS Białogard 92.6070.0 75.0 75.0 4 90.0 95.0 100.0 4 170.0 195.2
5 Hollz Krystian MKS Start 86.0065.0 70.0 75.0 5 75.0 80.0 85.0 5 155.0 184.2
6 Lewandowski Patryk LKS Budowlani 87.7050.0 55.0 60.0 6 70.0 75.0 75.0 6 130.0 153.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 130.00100.0 105.0 111.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 241.0 248.3
2 Miczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 109.1080.0 85.0 90.0 2 110.0 120.0 125.0 2 210.0 226.6
3 Tarniowy Denis MKS Start 94.2065.0 70.0 70.0 3 85.0 90.0 90.0 3 150.0 171.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 55

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3868