Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

15 th Youth Asian Championships
2013-05-25 Doha (QAT)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Deru Jamjang IND 49.00A82.0 86.0 86.0 2 108.0 113.0 118.0 1 204.0 355.7
2 Mashkhurbek Yuldashev UZB 48.90A82.0 86.0 88.0 1 102.0 106.0 109.0 2 192.0 335.4
3 Yeh Fu-Kuei TPE 49.10A80.0 84.0 84.0 3 95.0 103.0 109.0 3 183.0 318.5
4 Salamatov Iskender KGZ 48.70A65.0 70.0 74.0 4 85.0 89.0 96.0 4 163.0 285.8
5 Muheeb Ali PAK 49.00A65.0 65.0 65.0 5 82.0 85.0 87.0 5 152.0 265.0
6 Salman Alkindi BRN 49.60A60.0 62.0 63.0 6 75.0 82.0 87.0 6 145.0 250.2
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sriphat Teerasak THA 54.90A95.0 100.0 103.0 1 125.0 130.0 133.0 1 236.0 374.2
2 Mingmoon Witoon THA 55.00A95.0 97.0 100.0 3 122.0 126.0 130.0 2 227.0 359.4
3 Lalchhanhima Tbc IND 55.10A90.0 95.0 95.0 6 120.0 126.0 130.0 3 220.0 347.8
4 Alzubaidi Mohammed IRQ 56.00A95.0 95.0 98.0 4 120.0 125.0 125.0 4 215.0 335.6
5 Tirkishov Sohbet TKM 54.60B90.0 95.0 97.0 2 105.0 108.0 111.0 6 208.0 331.2
6 Hsieh Shang-Cheng TPE 55.20A88.0 92.0 96.0 5 110.0 114.0 114.0 5 206.0 325.2
7 Thaherian Sejed IRI 55.10A78.0 82.0 85.0 7 90.0 100.0 105.0 7 187.0 295.6
8 Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi Al-Salami YEM 53.90A65.0 71.0 76.0 8 85.0 90.0 95.0 8 171.0 275.1
9 Zubair Muhammad PAK 55.40B65.0 70.0 72.0 9 81.0 86.0 87.0 9 153.0 240.8
10 Budebs Mohammad UAE 53.00B52.0 57.0 60.0 10 67.0 71.0 75.0 10 128.0 208.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Akshay Gaikwad Bhagwan IND 61.20A103.0 107.0 109.0 1 135.0 135.0 141.0 1 250.0 364.9
2 Mai Manh Tung VIE 60.70A104.0 107.0 108.0 2 135.0 140.0 140.0 3 243.0 356.9
3 Taku Lalu IND 60.60A102.0 105.0 107.0 3 135.0 140.0 140.0 2 242.0 355.8
4 Pakkaro Chatuphon THA 60.30A95.0 100.0 103.0 4 127.0 132.0 135.0 4 235.0 346.8
5 Chiang Tsung-Han TPE 60.80A100.0 106.0 106.0 6 120.0 128.0 128.0 5 228.0 334.4
6 Stamaliev Manas KGZ 61.00A103.0 103.0 107.0 5 115.0 120.0 125.0 6 228.0 333.6
7 Bella Mostain BAN 61.00B95.0 100.0 100.0 7 120.0 125.0 128.0 7 225.0 329.2
8 Bagheri Kordasiyabi Kianoush IRI 60.60A92.0 97.0 101.0 8 117.0 123.0 128.0 8 220.0 323.5
9 Luo Weifeng CHN 61.60B86.0 91.0 93.0 9 101.0 106.0 110.0 9 199.0 289.1
ex Prakash K. NEP 59.60A60.0 65.0 70.0 80.0 85.0 90.0 150.0 223.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lapung Sambo IND 67.70A115.0 119.0 120.0 2 136.0 142.0 144.0 1 263.0 358.2
2 Suepsuan Natthawut THA 67.60A110.0 115.0 119.0 1 135.0 140.0 142.0 2 261.0 355.8
3 Hsieh Shu Yin TPE 67.90A110.0 113.0 113.0 4 140.0 140.0 142.0 3 255.0 346.6
4 Valipour Ramin IRI 67.10A112.0 112.0 117.0 3 133.0 137.0 140.0 5 254.0 347.9
5 Suwannarat Sutthipong THA 67.50A107.0 112.0 115.0 5 136.0 141.0 141.0 6 248.0 338.4
6 Shohrat Pinjanov TKM 67.60A110.0 114.0 114.0 6 130.0 130.0 135.0 7 240.0 327.2
7 Abdukodir Abduhalilov UZB 67.70A100.0 100.0 105.0 7 130.0 135.0 135.0 8 235.0 320.1
8 Llena Marko PHI 67.00B85.0 90.0 91.0 8 105.0 110.0 113.0 9 198.0 271.5
9 Yusuf Khaled BRN 69.00B80.0 85.0 90.0 9 100.0 106.0 106.0 10 191.0 256.9
Podshivalkin Azim TKM 67.50A110.0 110.0 115.0 135.0 140.0 142.0 4 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ragala Venkat Rahul IND 77.00A125.0 128.0 132.0 1 151.0 157.0 --- 1 289.0 363.9
2 Meredov Izzatbek TKM 76.50A120.0 125.0 125.0 2 145.0 151.0 156.0 2 270.0 341.3
3 Dovranov Muhammet TKM 74.60A111.0 114.0 114.0 4 140.0 142.0 145.0 3 256.0 328.3
4 Tolonov Kursant KGZ 75.40A108.0 112.0 113.0 5 137.0 142.0 145.0 4 255.0 325.0
5 Shokirjonov Sunnatilla UZB 73.10A110.0 113.0 115.0 3 131.0 136.0 140.0 5 251.0 325.8
6 Wang Ching Chieh TPE 76.40A108.0 110.0 112.0 7 128.0 132.0 135.0 6 242.0 306.1
7 Mousa Malek JOR 73.90A97.0 106.0 110.0 6 130.0 130.0 137.0 7 240.0 309.5
8 Marufjonov Sherzod UZB 73.00B95.0 100.0 103.0 8 120.0 125.0 130.0 8 228.0 296.2
9 Alothman Sami KSA 70.60B90.0 96.0 101.0 9 110.0 113.0 123.0 9 209.0 277.1
10 Rehman Abdur PAK 76.00B80.0 85.0 87.0 10 105.0 110.0 112.0 10 197.0 249.9
11 Abdurabu Aiman YEM 74.30B70.0 75.0 77.0 11 100.0 108.0 111.0 11 185.0 237.8
12 Almaee Hamad UAE 75.00B45.0 50.0 50.0 12 55.0 60.0 65.0 12 110.0 140.6
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dehghan Alireza Ghahfarokhi IRI 84.20A135.0 135.0 145.0 1 165.0 176.0 180.0 1 311.0 373.4
2 Ovezov Ovez TKM 78.60A117.0 120.0 120.0 3 150.0 156.0 156.0 2 270.0 336.1
3 Su Ying Yang TPE 82.50A110.0 115.0 120.0 5 145.0 150.0 150.0 3 265.0 321.5
4 Shivam Saini IND 84.70A115.0 120.0 122.0 4 145.0 149.0 149.0 4 265.0 317.2
5 Ibragimov Amirzoda UZB 82.90A115.0 120.0 123.0 2 140.0 145.0 145.0 6 263.0 318.3
6 Serdarov Azat TKM 78.10A110.0 110.0 115.0 6 135.0 140.0 142.0 5 252.0 314.8
7 Rida Ali LIB 82.20A80.0 85.0 88.0 7 105.0 112.0 117.0 7 200.0 243.1
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fazly Amir Hossein IRI 93.00A135.0 143.0 151.0 1 165.0 175.0 181.0 1 332.0 380.5
2 Rashidi Milad IRI 93.90A140.0 150.0 156.0 2 170.0 177.0 180.0 2 330.0 376.6
3 Ganiev Azimjon UZB 93.90A123.0 126.0 129.0 3 153.0 158.0 162.0 3 291.0 332.1
4 Jannyev Muhammeonur TKM 86.50A120.0 120.0 125.0 4 140.0 145.0 151.0 6 270.0 319.9
5 Lo Hao Jhih TPE 93.10A115.0 120.0 120.0 6 145.0 150.0 151.0 4 266.0 304.7
6 Sharipov Azamat UZB 88.40A110.0 114.0 117.0 5 140.0 144.0 148.0 5 265.0 310.8
7 Siripathul Dewage SRI 88.20A110.0 114.0 114.0 7 133.0 137.0 140.0 7 243.0 285.2
8 Javed Mohd IND 93.70A108.0 108.0 108.0 8 125.0 132.0 140.0 8 240.0 274.2
9 Almarri Rashed Almur UAE 88.30A75.0 81.0 85.0 9 95.0 101.0 106.0 9 182.0 213.5
10 Eisa Hasan KSA 87.80A70.0 77.0 81.0 10 85.0 95.0 101.0 10 172.0 202.3
11 Nabił Abbas BRN 85.10A50.0 60.0 63.0 11 70.0 75.0 80.0 11 138.0 164.8
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Soleymani Alireza IRI 109.90A150.0 155.0 170.0 1 180.0 190.0 200.0 1 355.0 382.1
2 Jan Peyman IRI 103.20A137.0 143.0 150.0 2 173.0 183.0 190.0 2 340.0 373.9
3 Kenjaev Elyor UZB 111.50A143.0 143.0 151.0 3 160.0 167.0 167.0 3 303.0 324.6
4 Tsai Po Chun TPE 103.40A100.0 110.0 116.0 4 130.0 140.0 146.0 4 256.0 281.3
5 Alkhawatar Ahmad UAE 138.90A45.0 50.0 55.0 5 55.0 60.0 65.0 5 120.0 122.2


Weightlifters: 71
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3784