Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Lubelskie OZPC Championship
2013-02-23 Hrubieszow (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klos Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 47.9047.0 --- --- 1 63.0 --- --- 1 110.0 180.7
2 Kondziolka Marzena MKS Unia 47.8040.0 --- --- 3 54.0 --- --- 2 94.0 154.7
3 Piasecka Anna MKS Unia 46.4040.0 --- --- 2 53.0 --- --- 3 93.0 157.1
4 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 45.5030.0 --- --- 5 39.0 --- --- 4 69.0 118.7
5 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 45.0031.0 --- --- 4 37.0 --- --- 5 68.0 118.2
6 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 30.0019.0 --- --- 6 24.0 --- --- 6 43.0 116.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 52.6041.0 --- --- 1 54.0 --- --- 1 95.0 144.2
2 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 49.7040.0 --- --- 2 52.0 --- --- 2 92.0 146.3
3 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 51.6034.0 --- --- 3 46.0 --- --- 3 80.0 123.3
4 Szumiata Klaudia MKS Unia 51.2031.0 --- --- 4 43.0 --- --- 4 74.0 124.2
5 Zasadzinska Dorota MKS Unia 52.0031.0 --- --- 5 42.0 --- --- 5 73.0 111.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Malec Emilia KS AZS-AWF 54.0063.0 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 1 143.0 212.5
2 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 53.2050.0 --- --- 3 65.0 --- --- 2 115.0 172.9
3 Chudzik Marlena MKS Unia 57.9052.0 --- --- 2 63.0 --- --- 3 115.0 162.1
4 Matejek Natalia GOK Koroszczyn 58.0050.0 --- --- 4 58.0 --- --- 4 108.0 152.1
5 Rychlik Paulina MULKS Zirve 54.6045.0 --- --- 5 47.0 --- --- 5 92.0 135.6
6 Bereda Kinga KS Agros 56.1032.0 --- --- 6 37.0 --- --- 6 69.0 99.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasieczna Anna KS Agros 61.2045.0 --- --- 1 60.0 --- --- 1 105.0 142.3
2 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 61.6035.0 --- --- 2 47.0 --- --- 2 82.0 110.6
3 Wisniewska Anna GLKS POM Iskra 60.8023.0 --- --- 3 30.0 --- --- 3 53.0 72.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tyszko Agata MKS Unia 64.7063.0 --- --- 1 77.0 --- --- 1 140.0 182.8
2 Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 67.6042.0 --- --- 2 48.0 --- --- 2 90.0 114.3
3 Biala Beata KS Agros 69.0033.0 --- --- 3 45.0 --- --- 3 78.0 97.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jakubasz Anna MKS Unia 69.1044.0 --- --- 1 58.0 --- --- 1 102.0 127.9
2 Ryczko Karolina MKS Unia 74.0030.0 --- --- 2 35.0 --- --- 2 65.0 78.4
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 98.9092.0 --- --- 1 100.0 --- --- 1 192.0 204.6
2 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 86.8056.0 --- --- 2 66.0 --- --- 2 122.0 136.3
3 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 98.5045.0 --- --- 3 63.0 --- --- 3 108.0 115.2
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Skulimowski Mateusz MULKS Zirve 54.3076.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 1 166.0 265.5
2 Ciecko Lukasz KS Agros 55.8070.0 --- --- 2 90.0 --- --- 2 160.0 250.4
3 Garbacz Norbert MKS Unia 55.9060.0 --- --- 4 85.0 --- --- 3 145.0 226.6
4 Friedrich Patryk MKS Unia 56.0062.0 --- --- 3 78.0 --- --- 4 140.0 218.5
5 Socha Arkadiusz LKS Znicz 52.9058.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 5 123.0 201.0
6 Kolman Pawel LKS Znicz 55.9045.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 110.0 171.9
ex Kasztelan Przemyslaw MKS Unia 49.0040.0 --- --- 53.0 --- --- 93.0 162.2
ex Koc Michal MKS Unia 51.8037.0 --- --- 53.0 --- --- 90.0 149.6
ex Malinowski Adrian MKS Unia 52.0035.0 --- --- 45.0 --- --- 80.0 132.6
ex Madej Adrian LKS Znicz 51.2032.0 --- --- 41.0 --- --- 73.0 122.6
ex Bobrowski Patryk MKS Unia 39.1028.0 --- --- 37.0 --- --- 65.0 140.6
ex Czrzescijan Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 38.6022.0 --- --- 30.0 --- --- 52.0 114.0
ex Fila Sebastian MKS Unia 37.0021.0 --- --- 30.0 --- --- 51.0 116.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kondziolka Marcin MKS Unia 58.4074.0 --- --- 3 100.0 --- --- 1 174.0 262.9
2 Kosakowski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 62.0075.0 --- --- 2 93.0 --- --- 2 168.0 243.0
3 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 59.6075.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 4 165.0 245.6
4 Rak Daniel LKS Znicz 58.0070.0 --- --- 4 90.0 --- --- 3 160.0 243.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Solak Pawel LKS Znicz 64.9088.0 --- --- 1 115.0 --- --- 1 203.0 284.4
2 Pilipczuk Patryk GOK Koroszczyn 67.8080.0 --- --- 2 108.0 --- --- 2 188.0 255.8
3 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 65.7076.0 --- --- 4 105.0 --- --- 3 181.0 251.5
4 Sulowski Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 65.9079.0 --- --- 3 95.0 --- --- 5 174.0 241.2
5 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 67.5073.0 --- --- 5 97.0 --- --- 4 170.0 232.0
6 Przech Grzegorz GLKS POM Iskra 64.9059.0 --- --- 6 73.0 --- --- 6 132.0 184.9
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Starzec Adrian MKS Unia 71.4095.0 --- --- 1 120.0 --- --- 1 215.0 283.1
2 Szudera Mariusz MLKS Józefovia 75.8090.0 --- --- 3 120.0 --- --- 2 210.0 266.8
3 Pilipczuk Daniel GOK Koroszczyn 73.8091.0 --- --- 2 115.0 --- --- 3 206.0 265.9
Szucki Jakub KS AZS-AWF 75.80--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bulak Krzysztof LKS Znicz 84.60120.0 --- --- 1 145.0 --- --- 2 265.0 317.4
2 Jaros Dominik MKS Unia 84.20110.0 --- --- 2 145.0 --- --- 1 255.0 306.2
3 Butryn Rafal KS Wisła 80.40104.0 --- --- 4 130.0 --- --- 3 234.0 287.8
4 Pilat Krystian GLKS POM Iskra 81.30107.0 --- --- 3 125.0 --- --- 4 232.0 283.6
5 Harasimiuk Hubert GOK Koroszczyn 81.5088.0 --- --- 5 102.0 --- --- 5 190.0 232.0
6 Chyl Mateusz LKS Znicz 83.4077.0 --- --- 6 96.0 --- --- 6 173.0 208.7
7 Krawczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 82.1075.0 --- --- 7 85.0 --- --- 7 160.0 194.6
8 Juchimiuk Maciej KS AZS-AWF 82.2065.0 --- --- 8 83.0 --- --- 8 148.0 179.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Darczuk Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 85.80115.0 --- --- 1 145.0 --- --- 1 260.0 309.3
2 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 87.00100.0 --- --- 2 120.0 --- --- 2 220.0 259.9
3 Foks Damian MKS Unia 88.2090.0 --- --- 3 110.0 --- --- 3 200.0 234.8
4 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 89.3085.0 --- --- 4 100.0 --- --- 4 185.0 215.9
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rudnicki Mateusz MKS Unia 96.50118.0 --- --- 1 145.0 --- --- 1 263.0 296.8
2 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 102.3095.0 --- --- 4 130.0 --- --- 2 225.0 248.2
3 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 99.80101.0 --- --- 2 120.0 --- --- 4 221.0 246.1
4 Multan Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF 96.2095.0 --- --- 3 120.0 --- --- 3 215.0 242.9
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulpa Kamil KS AZS-AWF 130.50150.0 --- --- 1 195.0 --- --- 1 345.0 355.1
2 Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 105.20120.0 --- --- 2 150.0 --- --- 2 270.0 294.9
3 Goyski Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 126.00115.0 --- --- 3 140.0 --- --- 3 255.0 264.5
4 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 125.40111.0 --- --- 4 135.0 --- --- 4 246.0 255.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 75
Clasified contestants number: 74

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3509