Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2013-05-24 Bilgoraj (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Dobryszyce 39.9042.0 46.0 48.0 1 51.0 56.0 60.0 1 108.0 211.0
2 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 36.4029.0 31.0 33.0 2 36.0 40.0 42.0 2 73.0 157.2
3 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 39.0027.0 29.0 30.0 3 37.0 39.0 41.0 3 68.0 136.0
4 Hala Romka LKS Budowlani 43.8023.0 26.0 26.0 4 32.0 36.0 38.0 4 59.0 105.2
5 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 32.9017.0 20.0 23.0 5 26.0 26.0 28.0 5 46.0 111.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 47.9038.0 41.0 43.0 1 45.0 48.0 51.0 2 91.0 149.4
2 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 45.9037.0 41.0 42.0 2 45.0 50.0 50.0 1 87.0 148.4
3 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 46.0028.0 30.0 32.0 3 38.0 40.0 42.0 3 74.0 126.0
4 Ciota Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 47.4027.0 29.0 31.0 4 38.0 41.0 44.0 4 70.0 116.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 52.9045.0 46.0 49.0 1 52.0 54.0 60.0 1 109.0 164.7
2 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 52.4043.0 43.0 43.0 3 50.0 54.0 56.0 2 99.0 150.7
3 Szczepanska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 52.2040.0 44.0 44.0 2 50.0 54.0 56.0 3 98.0 149.7
4 Piasecka Aleksandra AKS Myślibórz 52.4030.0 33.0 33.0 4 40.0 45.0 45.0 4 78.0 118.7
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.0054.0 57.0 59.0 1 68.0 71.0 73.0 1 132.0 196.2
2 Mroz Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.9050.0 53.0 55.0 2 64.0 67.0 69.0 2 122.0 179.0
3 Zaslonka Klaudia CLKS Mazovia 56.6038.0 41.0 43.0 3 48.0 51.0 52.0 3 89.0 127.6
4 Klepacka Zuzanna UOLKA Ostrów 53.5030.0 30.0 33.0 4 40.0 43.0 45.0 4 78.0 116.8
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 58.1059.0 59.0 62.0 1 69.0 74.0 74.0 1 136.0 191.2
2 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 58.2056.0 58.0 62.0 2 65.0 70.0 73.0 2 123.0 172.7
3 Matejek Natalia GOK Koroszczyn 59.6050.0 55.0 55.0 3 57.0 62.0 62.0 4 112.0 154.6
4 Klejdysz Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.7042.0 42.0 48.0 4 52.0 55.0 58.0 3 100.0 136.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 64.0047.0 49.0 51.0 1 57.0 59.0 61.0 1 112.0 147.3
2 Ozon Ewelina GOK Koroszczyn 64.1046.0 46.0 48.0 2 55.0 64.0 64.0 3 103.0 135.3
3 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 68.0037.0 41.0 45.0 4 57.0 60.0 65.0 2 101.0 127.9
4 Pietruczuk Magda GOK Koroszczyn 63.3043.0 45.0 47.0 3 52.0 55.0 55.0 4 99.0 131.2
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Laskus Nikola AKS Myślibórz 92.7037.0 40.0 42.0 1 47.0 51.0 54.0 2 93.0 101.3
2 Szczepaniak Wiktoria LKS Burza 109.2035.0 35.0 38.0 2 48.0 54.0 56.0 1 92.0 95.4
3 Szuba Aleksandra LKS Budowlani 82.0030.0 33.0 35.0 3 40.0 45.0 45.0 3 78.0 89.4
4 Rydz Izabela GOK Koroszczyn 71.6025.0 30.0 30.0 5 40.0 42.0 45.0 4 67.0 82.3
5 Susel Daria LKS Polwica 70.2023.0 27.0 30.0 4 34.0 38.0 40.0 5 65.0 80.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 30
Clasified contestants number: 30

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3268