Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2013-05-24 Bilgoraj (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 43.8040.0 43.0 45.0 1 48.0 51.0 53.0 1 96.0 171.1
2 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 43.9025.0 27.0 30.0 2 32.0 35.0 38.0 2 68.0 120.9
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 47.4048.0 50.0 52.0 1 57.0 60.0 62.0 1 114.0 189.0
2 Klos Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 47.4044.0 46.0 47.0 2 60.0 --- --- 2 107.0 177.4
3 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 46.0023.0 26.0 29.0 3 35.0 38.0 40.0 3 67.0 114.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kostrzewa Patrycja LKS Polwica 52.5044.0 47.0 50.0 1 55.0 59.0 59.0 1 106.0 161.1
2 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 51.4042.0 44.0 46.0 2 52.0 56.0 58.0 2 102.0 157.7
3 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 48.7043.0 43.0 45.0 3 53.0 57.0 59.0 3 100.0 161.9
4 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena KS Promień 51.4038.0 38.0 38.0 4 50.0 50.0 59.0 4 88.0 136.1
5 Kazek Katarzyna LKS Znicz 51.5025.0 30.0 30.0 5 40.0 45.0 45.0 5 70.0 108.1
Rychlik Paulina MULKS Zirve 52.5046.0 46.0 47.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.6070.0 74.0 74.0 1 88.0 91.0 --- 1 158.0 223.6
2 Bereda Kinga KS Agros 56.6030.0 32.0 32.0 2 40.0 42.0 45.0 2 77.0 110.4
3 Wieprzec Izabela KS Agros 54.9025.0 28.0 30.0 3 40.0 42.0 43.0 3 71.0 104.2
4 Posnik Karolina GLKS POM Iskra 55.7028.0 32.0 32.0 4 40.0 40.0 43.0 4 68.0 98.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 58.7072.0 75.0 77.0 1 90.0 95.0 97.0 1 170.0 237.3
2 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrow 62.1055.0 60.0 63.0 2 70.0 75.0 78.0 2 141.0 189.2
3 Skowron Dominika LKS Polwica 62.0040.0 43.0 46.0 4 52.0 58.0 60.0 3 104.0 139.7
4 Zagaj Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 62.9042.0 45.0 47.0 3 51.0 57.0 59.0 4 104.0 138.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 68.4062.0 65.0 70.0 1 81.0 87.0 90.0 1 155.0 195.5
2 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 65.6057.0 60.0 60.0 3 73.0 77.0 80.0 2 137.0 177.3
3 Ressmer Daria LKS Polwica 68.1060.0 64.0 66.0 2 72.0 76.0 77.0 3 136.0 172.0
4 Piechocka Klaudia GKS Zamek 68.1050.0 55.0 58.0 4 65.0 70.0 70.0 4 120.0 151.8
5 Iwanska Aneta WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.1045.0 48.0 50.0 5 55.0 58.0 60.0 5 110.0 146.0
6 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 63.7040.0 42.0 42.0 6 53.0 53.0 55.0 7 95.0 125.3
7 Biala Beata KS Agros 67.1035.0 38.0 40.0 7 52.0 56.0 56.0 6 94.0 120.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 83.3073.0 77.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 91.0 1 163.0 185.4
2 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 89.8055.0 57.0 58.0 2 65.0 71.0 75.0 3 129.0 142.2
3 Mlodzianowska Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 95.7045.0 50.0 52.0 3 65.0 70.0 72.0 2 124.0 133.5
4 Czop Karolina KS Agros 83.4040.0 43.0 45.0 4 52.0 56.0 58.0 4 103.0 117.1
5 Grzybowska Agata KS Promień 73.5035.0 40.0 43.0 5 47.0 52.0 52.0 5 92.0 111.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 31
Clasified contestants number: 30

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3334