Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

22 nt European Championships
2009-04-04 Bucharest (ROU)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nurcan Taylan TUR 47.71A81.0 85.0 88.0 1 100.0 108.0 114.0 1 196.0 301.0
2 Iovu Cristina AZE 47.88A75.0 79.0 79.0 3 94.0 94.0 96.0 2 171.0 261.7
3 Karpinska Marzena POL 47.68A78.0 78.0 80.0 2 92.0 94.0 94.0 3 170.0 261.2
4 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.63A72.0 72.0 78.0 4 90.0 93.0 93.0 4 162.0 249.1
5 Anais Michel FRA 47.88A62.0 62.0 65.0 5 78.0 81.0 84.0 5 149.0 228.1
6 Angelova Silvia BUL 47.67A62.0 62.0 --- 6 78.0 80.0 80.0 6 142.0 218.2
7 Andries Ramona Elena ROU 46.37A60.0 63.0 63.0 7 75.0 80.0 82.0 7 135.0 212.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Trotsenko Natalia UKR 52.32A74.0 86.0 87.0 1 103.0 105.0 105.0 1 192.0 272.7
2 Dasdelen Aylin TUR 52.57A82.0 82.0 82.0 3 105.0 111.0 111.0 2 187.0 264.6
3 Bilgin Emine TUR 52.23A80.0 83.0 --- 2 95.0 100.0 103.0 3 186.0 264.6
4 Lochowska Joanna POL 52.67A81.0 84.0 84.0 4 100.0 103.0 106.0 4 184.0 260.0
5 Kostova Boyanka AZE 52.81A75.0 78.0 80.0 5 95.0 100.0 102.0 5 180.0 253.8
6 Guerrero Abigail ESP 52.58A77.0 79.0 79.0 7 95.0 98.0 101.0 6 178.0 251.8
7 Andrieux Virginie FRA 51.30A73.0 75.0 77.0 6 93.0 96.0 --- 8 173.0 249.7
8 Rowinska Malwina POL 52.81A73.0 76.0 76.0 10 100.0 103.0 103.0 7 173.0 243.9
9 Ulianova Svetlana RUS 51.01B70.0 74.0 --- 8 90.0 95.0 --- 9 169.0 245.1
10 Berchi Dana ROU 52.63B67.0 70.0 73.0 9 90.0 95.0 --- 10 168.0 237.5
11 Scridon Anca ROU 52.38B68.0 71.0 --- 11 90.0 93.0 --- 11 164.0 232.7
12 Berntsson Lena SWE 52.53B66.0 69.0 71.0 12 85.0 91.0 91.0 12 156.0 220.9
13 Fleury Laura FRA 52.62B64.0 64.0 68.0 14 82.0 84.0 --- 13 152.0 214.9
14 Trifonov Daria ISR 52.23B70.0 73.0 73.0 13 80.0 85.0 85.0 14 150.0 213.3
15 De Coster Sarah BEL 52.53B62.0 65.0 65.0 15 79.0 83.0 83.0 15 141.0 199.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novikava Nastasia BLR 57.83A92.0 94.0 96.0 2 116.0 120.0 125.0 1 216.0 284.4
2 Kalina Yuliya UKR 57.90A88.0 92.0 95.0 3 114.0 117.0 121.0 2 212.0 278.9
3 Begaj Romela ALB 57.57A93.0 96.0 96.0 1 111.0 115.0 115.0 4 207.0 273.4
4 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 57.80A85.0 90.0 92.0 5 114.0 118.0 118.0 3 204.0 268.7
5 Derkach Yuliya AZE 57.70A85.0 85.0 87.0 7 102.0 105.0 107.0 6 192.0 253.2
6 Chiquet Agnes FRA 57.78A79.0 82.0 84.0 9 105.0 109.0 111.0 5 191.0 251.7
7 Mishcuk Iryna BLR 57.40A85.0 88.0 90.0 4 95.0 100.0 100.0 9 185.0 244.9
8 Kastritsi Chariklia GRE 56.67A80.0 83.0 85.0 8 95.0 100.0 102.0 7 183.0 244.5
9 Lapou Konstantina GRE 57.41A83.0 85.0 87.0 6 95.0 99.0 99.0 10 182.0 240.9
10 Everi Anna FIN 57.51B74.0 76.0 76.0 12 95.0 95.0 97.0 8 173.0 228.7
11 Nikolova Ivelina BUL 57.90B75.0 78.0 80.0 10 93.0 96.0 96.0 11 173.0 227.6
12 Puputti Jenni FIN 57.32B74.0 77.0 79.0 11 84.0 88.0 88.0 12 165.0 218.6
13 Eistrup Christina Trier DEN 57.68B65.0 68.0 70.0 13 79.0 82.0 84.0 13 147.0 193.9
Teeuwen Ingrid NED 54.73B45.0 48.0 50.0 55.0 58.0 61.0 14 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Simsek Sibel TUR 62.55A103.0 105.0 108.0 1 125.0 128.0 132.0 1 236.0 294.7
2 Kasirye Ruth NOR 62.31A101.0 104.0 107.0 2 124.0 128.0 128.0 4 231.0 289.2
3 Tsarukaeva Svetlana RUS 62.77A95.0 100.0 103.0 3 120.0 125.0 128.0 3 231.0 287.8
4 Daluzyan Meline ARM 62.64A100.0 100.0 104.0 4 120.0 125.0 128.0 2 228.0 284.5
5 Gotfryd Marieta POL 62.34A92.0 95.0 97.0 5 108.0 112.0 114.0 6 209.0 261.6
6 Kenisova Orsagova Lenka CZE 62.81A87.0 90.0 90.0 8 110.0 114.0 117.0 5 204.0 254.1
7 Smosarska Anna POL 62.77A88.0 89.0 90.0 7 109.0 113.0 --- 7 199.0 248.0
8 Sunar Muslime FRA 62.33A88.0 91.0 93.0 6 107.0 107.0 107.0 9 198.0 247.8
9 Stukalova Tatsiana BLR 62.36B85.0 89.0 92.0 9 100.0 105.0 108.0 8 197.0 246.5
10 Ohman Marina ISR 62.74A87.0 87.0 89.0 10 103.0 103.0 105.0 10 190.0 236.8
11 Ramos Sheila ESP 62.68B75.0 80.0 82.0 11 97.0 102.0 102.0 11 182.0 227.0
12 Vicente Antonia ESP 61.56B70.0 74.0 74.0 13 90.0 94.0 94.0 12 168.0 212.0
13 Mureanu Eliza ROU 62.83B63.0 67.0 70.0 14 88.0 91.0 94.0 13 158.0 196.8
14 Ljubica Nevjestic BIH 62.54B62.0 62.0 62.0 15 75.0 78.0 80.0 14 142.0 177.3
Harju Heidi FIN 62.89B80.0 80.0 83.0 12 97.0 97.0 97.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slyvenko Oksana RUS 68.55A106.0 111.0 115.0 1 136.0 140.0 140.0 1 255.0 301.5
2 Avdalyan Nazik ARM 68.54A105.0 110.0 110.0 2 135.0 145.0 145.0 3 245.0 289.7
3 Matveeva Tatyana RUS 68.40A98.0 102.0 105.0 4 130.0 137.0 141.0 2 239.0 282.9
4 Artemova Yuliya UKR 68.38A103.0 106.0 108.0 3 123.0 127.0 130.0 4 238.0 281.8
5 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna POL 68.41A92.0 95.0 97.0 6 112.0 115.0 117.0 5 214.0 253.3
6 Baieva Daria UKR 68.14A95.0 98.0 100.0 5 108.0 113.0 117.0 6 211.0 250.3
7 Wedow Mandy GER 68.85A89.0 92.0 94.0 7 108.0 111.0 113.0 8 205.0 241.8
8 Kranz Yvonne GER 68.63A86.0 89.0 91.0 8 112.0 116.0 116.0 7 203.0 239.9
9 Trojcakova Lucia SVK 68.67A89.0 89.0 89.0 9 106.0 110.0 110.0 10 195.0 230.3
10 Bazso Bianka HUN 68.56B78.0 82.0 82.0 11 97.0 100.0 103.0 11 178.0 210.5
11 Gonzalez Chaxiraxi ESP 66.99B80.0 83.0 83.0 10 95.0 100.0 100.0 12 175.0 209.6
Jordalen Anja Evelin NOR 67.53A86.0 89.0 89.0 107.0 110.0 110.0 9 --- 0.0
Kladivova Pavla CZE 67.88B80.0 80.0 82.0 95.0 --- 104.0 13 --- 0.0
Micu Denisse ROU 68.11B65.0 65.0 65.0 85.0 90.0 93.0 14 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zabolotnaya Natalia RUS 73.80A112.0 118.0 120.0 1 140.0 145.0 --- 1 265.0 301.5
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 74.41A111.0 116.0 120.0 3 137.0 145.0 150.0 2 253.0 286.7
3 Valentin Lidia ESP 74.37A112.0 117.0 120.0 2 132.0 132.0 132.0 3 252.0 285.7
4 Myronyuk Nadiya UKR 73.89A103.0 106.0 108.0 5 125.0 130.0 133.0 4 238.0 270.6
5 Novakovich Yuliya BLR 74.33A107.0 111.0 116.0 4 118.0 125.0 128.0 6 229.0 259.7
6 Stancheva Rumyana BUL 73.60A100.0 102.0 105.0 6 120.0 120.0 123.0 5 222.0 252.9
7 Baydar Gulsah TUR 74.45A95.0 95.0 101.0 7 110.0 118.0 121.0 7 219.0 248.1
8 Bozhilova Desislava BUL 73.83A87.0 90.0 92.0 8 108.0 111.0 --- 9 200.0 227.5
9 Alonso Raquel ESP 74.82B84.0 87.0 89.0 9 103.0 107.0 111.0 8 198.0 223.8
10 Berntsson Annika SWE 70.81B83.0 85.0 87.0 10 102.0 102.0 105.0 10 190.0 220.8
11 Ananiadou Eftychia GRE 74.34B83.0 87.0 87.0 11 100.0 105.0 105.0 11 183.0 207.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kashirina Tatiana RUS 88.72A117.0 122.0 125.0 1 150.0 155.0 160.0 1 280.0 295.9
2 Gagarina Natalia RUS 103.40A105.0 105.0 110.0 3 135.0 143.0 --- 2 253.0 257.4
3 Dovhal Yuliya AZE 90.62A108.0 111.0 118.0 2 136.0 141.0 141.0 3 252.0 264.5
4 Gurcav Ummahan TUR 91.16A100.0 100.0 107.0 6 125.0 136.0 137.0 4 244.0 255.7
5 Schoppe Kathleen GER 92.05A98.0 102.0 102.0 7 126.0 131.0 134.0 5 233.0 243.5
6 Sahbaz Sule TUR 89.06A100.0 107.0 108.0 4 120.0 126.0 126.0 7 228.0 240.6
7 Mavridou Victoria GRE 105.90A101.0 106.0 108.0 5 120.0 120.0 127.0 9 228.0 231.0
8 Baginska Sabina POL 97.14B97.0 100.0 103.0 8 125.0 130.0 130.0 6 225.0 231.8
9 Campaldini Anna-Rosa ITA 94.61A92.0 92.0 97.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 8 212.0 219.9
10 Aanei Andreea ROU 101.80B85.0 91.0 91.0 10 104.0 106.0 106.0 10 197.0 201.0
11 Magat Krisztina HUN 101.00B85.0 88.0 90.0 11 103.0 107.0 107.0 11 193.0 197.2
12 Archanco Maria Mercedes ESP 83.10B75.0 78.0 80.0 12 94.0 98.0 100.0 12 180.0 194.6


Weightlifters: 88
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5866