Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

39 th Junior Polish Championships
1995-04-21 Ciechanow (POL)


54 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Walkowiak Artur 53.0590.0 --- --- 1 110.0 --- --- 1 200.0 336.9
2 Slusarski Artur 51.3085.0 --- --- 2 105.0 --- --- 2 190.0 332.7
3 Salamon Mariusz LKS Opocznianka 53.9082.5 --- --- 3 97.5 --- --- 3 180.0 297.8
4 Racki Piotr LKS Orzeł 53.4080.0 --- --- 4 95.0 --- --- 4 175.0 292.6
5 Gnasiuk Marek KS AZS-AWF 53.8575.0 --- --- 5 95.0 --- --- 5 170.0 281.6
6 Kedzierski Tomasz 46.5555.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 120.0 237.0
Kuzmowicz Mariusz 53.90--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
59 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kwiatkowski Cezary 58.85100.0 --- --- 2 130.0 --- --- 1 230.0 346.6
2 Lanski Piotr KS AZS-AWF 58.80102.5 --- --- 1 120.0 --- --- 2 222.5 335.6
3 Obrzut Krzysztof GKS Andaluzja 58.5095.0 --- --- 3 115.0 --- --- 3 210.0 318.4
4 Laszkiewicz Tomosz 58.6595.0 --- --- 4 115.0 --- --- 4 210.0 317.6
5 Stoklosa Ireneusz 58.7092.5 --- --- 5 112.5 --- --- 5 205.0 309.7
6 Ciolek Robert 58.8075.0 --- --- 6 95.0 --- --- 6 170.0 256.4
Kulagowski Andrzej AKS Białogard 59.0075.0 --- --- 7 90.0 --- --- --- 0.0
64 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Natusiewicz Wojciech AKS Koszalin 60.60112.5 --- --- 1 145.0 --- --- 1 257.5 377.0
2 Gniady Robert KS AZS-AWF 63.80102.5 --- --- 3 132.5 --- --- 2 235.0 327.8
3 Grela Adam HKS Szopienice 63.30102.5 --- --- 2 130.0 --- --- 3 232.5 326.6
4 Kedziora Marek 64.00102.5 --- --- 4 120.0 --- --- 4 222.5 309.5
5 Oczkowski Miroslaw KS Grom 61.7597.5 --- --- 5 115.0 --- --- 5 212.5 305.5
6 Siadak Wojciech 62.8585.0 --- --- 7 110.0 --- --- 6 195.0 275.8
7 Uzieblo Marcin 63.5587.5 --- --- 6 100.0 --- --- 8 187.5 262.5
8 Popek Eugeniusz KS AZS-AWF 62.2077.5 --- --- 9 100.0 --- --- 7 177.5 253.5
9 Uziello Grzegorz 60.0080.0 --- --- 8 95.0 --- --- 9 175.0 258.7
Magos Grzegorz 62.75100.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
70 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smolka Arkadiusz CLKS Mazovia 69.00130.0 --- --- 1 160.0 --- --- 1 290.0 378.2
2 Gruszka Marcin KS Burza 69.05120.0 --- --- 2 150.0 --- --- 2 270.0 351.9
3 Wasiluk Grzegorz WLKS Iganie Nowe 69.35117.5 --- --- 3 135.0 --- --- 4 252.5 327.9
4 Wiesiolek Rafal LKS Dobryszyce 69.70112.5 --- --- 4 132.5 --- --- 5 245.0 316.9
5 Lewandowski Piotr KS AZS-AWF 68.30110.0 --- --- 5 130.0 --- --- 6 240.0 315.6
6 Haremza Robert 69.25110.0 --- --- 6 127.5 --- --- 7 237.5 308.8
7 Janosz Grzegorz 69.20105.0 --- --- 8 120.0 --- --- 9 225.0 292.7
8 Kielczewski Mariusz LKS Orleta 69.1092.5 --- --- 9 120.0 --- --- 8 212.5 276.8
9 Maskiewicz Daniel KS Burza 70.0090.0 --- --- 10 120.0 --- --- 10 210.0 270.7
Wojcik Grzegorz 68.1087.5 --- --- 11 112.5 --- --- --- 0.0
Idzik Damian 69.55107.5 --- --- 7 127.5 --- --- --- 0.0
Kucharski Tomasz KS AZS-AWF 69.90112.5 --- --- 137.5 --- --- 3 --- 0.0
76 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rytkowski Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 75.65135.0 --- --- 1 155.0 --- --- 3 290.0 352.8
2 Marlega Piotr CLKS Mazovia 74.50122.5 --- --- 4 160.0 --- --- 1 282.5 347.4
3 Bocko Leszek 75.10127.5 --- --- 2 155.0 --- --- 2 282.5 345.5
4 Iwaszko Piotr LKS Orzeł 75.90125.0 --- --- 3 155.0 --- --- 4 280.0 339.9
5 Ksobiak Marek KS Grom 75.35122.5 --- --- 5 145.0 --- --- 6 267.5 326.4
6 Michalski Tomasz 74.40115.0 --- --- 6 145.0 --- --- 5 260.0 320.1
7 Olejnik Mariusz 75.35112.5 --- --- 9 145.0 --- --- 7 257.5 314.2
8 Luczak Miroslaw 74.45112.5 --- --- 8 137.5 --- --- 8 250.0 307.6
9 Pawlos Tomasz KS AZS-AWF 75.40115.0 --- --- 7 135.0 --- --- 9 250.0 304.9
Pawluk Sebastian WKS Śląsk 75.1597.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Dziedzic Grzegorz KPC Górnik 75.5595.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
83 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drzazga Tadeusz CLKS Mazovia 82.75155.0 --- --- 1 175.0 --- --- 1 330.0 379.0
2 Przylecki Piotr CLKS Mazovia 77.70125.0 --- --- 2 167.5 --- --- 2 292.5 349.4
3 Gorecki Grzegorz HKS Szopienice 82.40125.0 --- --- 3 165.0 --- --- 3 290.0 333.9
4 Muchewicz Robert 82.80125.0 --- --- 4 162.5 --- --- 4 287.5 330.1
5 Gorka Rafal 79.05120.0 --- --- 5 160.0 --- --- 5 280.0 330.8
6 Gierczyk Tomasz WKS Śląsk 82.65120.0 --- --- 6 150.0 --- --- 6 270.0 310.4
7 Werner Tomasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 81.10117.5 --- --- 7 142.5 --- --- 7 260.0 302.3
8 Podgorski Jacek 81.90110.0 --- --- 13 142.5 --- --- 8 252.5 291.8
9 Blaszczak Zbigniew 82.10115.0 --- --- 8 137.5 --- --- 10 252.5 291.4
10 Szumanski Dariusz GKS Andaluzja 81.55112.5 --- --- 10 137.5 --- --- 9 250.0 289.7
11 Krzywnicki Pawel 81.30110.0 --- --- 12 135.0 --- --- 11 245.0 284.4
12 Kanclerz Piotr 80.40110.0 --- --- 11 130.0 --- --- 12 240.0 280.5
13 Szpindor Marcin 82.60115.0 --- --- 9 120.0 --- --- 13 235.0 270.2
Matysiak Rafal 82.65110.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
91 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bozek Tomasz 87.30125.0 --- --- 3 165.0 --- --- 1 290.0 323.4
2 Kucharski Grzegorz 85.00130.0 --- --- 2 157.5 --- --- 2 287.5 325.2
3 Gruszczynski Pawel 85.10112.5 --- --- 5 152.5 --- --- 3 265.0 299.6
4 Soliwoda Krzysztof 87.20120.0 --- --- 4 145.0 --- --- 4 265.0 295.7
5 Zastawny Marcin WKS Flota 90.2097.5 --- --- 6 120.0 --- --- 5 217.5 238.6
Piatek Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 86.70140.0 --- --- 1 172.5 --- --- --- 0.0
DSQ Dulka Slawomir CWSPCiSS Zawisza 88.00142.5 --- --- 170.0 --- --- --- 0.0
99 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lepszy Piotr WKS Śląsk 97.90145.0 --- --- 1 187.5 --- --- 1 332.5 352.2
2 Makinia Maciej TS Czarni-Góral 91.25130.0 --- --- 3 155.0 --- --- 2 285.0 311.0
3 Fabiszewski Tomasz KTSiPC Malma 94.10132.5 --- --- 2 152.5 --- --- 3 285.0 306.7
4 Majewski Andrzej CWSPCiSS Zawisza 92.35125.0 --- --- 4 150.0 --- --- 4 275.0 298.4
5 Ilczuk Mariusz KS AZS-AWF 93.50110.0 --- --- 5 137.5 --- --- 5 247.5 267.1
DSQ Skretkowicz Daniel 95.05152.5 --- --- 185.0 --- --- --- 0.0
108 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krzywanski Robert WKS Śląsk 106.25155.0 --- --- 1 190.0 --- --- 1 345.0 355.8
2 Wysocki Piotr CLKS Mazovia 102.20140.0 --- --- 2 170.0 --- --- 2 310.0 323.4
3 Szymborski Slawomir 102.80125.0 --- --- 3 165.0 --- --- 3 290.0 302.0
4 Uniewski Wojciech MKS Atleta 99.60115.0 --- --- 4 150.0 --- --- 4 265.0 278.9
5 Strach Artur 99.70107.5 --- --- 5 135.0 --- --- 5 242.5 255.2
6 Janic Dariusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 102.75105.0 --- --- 6 117.5 --- --- 6 222.5 231.8
7 Hojnacki Radoslaw 103.8580.0 --- --- 7 105.0 --- --- 8 185.0 192.1
8 Doboszynski Norbert ŁKS Łódź 99.7575.0 --- --- 8 107.5 --- --- 7 182.5 192.0
+ 108 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalski Krzysztof 119.15145.0 --- --- 1 180.0 --- --- 1 325.0 327.4
2 Chmielewski Pawel 108.60105.0 --- --- 2 120.0 --- --- 3 225.0 230.7
3 Mrozinski Marek 112.0097.5 --- --- 4 125.0 --- --- 2 222.5 226.5
4 Mekwert Sebastian GKS Zamek 123.75100.0 --- --- 3 117.5 --- --- 5 217.5 218.2
5 Kiszka Dariusz MKS Unia 108.6090.0 --- --- 5 117.5 --- --- 4 207.5 212.8
6 Najgebauer Mariusz 119.2090.0 --- --- 6 105.0 --- --- 6 195.0 196.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 88
Clasified contestants number: 76


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3491