Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

40 th Junior Polish Championships
1996-03-30 Siedlce (POL)


54 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slusarski Artur 53.0090.0 --- --- 1 115.0 --- --- 1 205.0 345.7
2 Salamon Mariusz LKS Opocznianka 53.5080.0 --- --- 3 110.0 --- --- 2 190.0 317.0
3 Ratajczyk Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 53.7082.5 --- --- 2 102.5 --- --- 3 185.0 307.4
4 Racki Piotr LKS Orzeł 53.6080.0 --- --- 4 100.0 --- --- 4 180.0 299.7
5 Gnasiuk Marek KS AZS-AWF 53.5075.0 --- --- 5 95.0 --- --- 5 170.0 283.6
6 Stepniewski Dominik LKS Star 53.9065.0 --- --- 6 85.0 --- --- 6 150.0 248.2
Swiatek Zbigniew 54.0062.5 --- --- 7 80.0 82.5 82.5 --- 0.0
59 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lanski Piotr KS AZS-AWF 58.10105.0 --- --- 2 130.0 --- --- 1 235.0 358.8
2 Markowski Wojciech SSA Legia 1926 53.70110.0 --- --- 1 120.0 --- --- 3 230.0 382.1
3 Cecot Piotr MULKS Zirve 58.90105.0 --- --- 3 125.0 --- --- 2 230.0 346.3
4 Kurcz Rafal MKS Start 57.9097.5 --- --- 4 110.0 --- --- 4 207.5 317.9
5 Klaczkowski Witold 58.7080.0 --- --- 5 100.0 --- --- 6 180.0 272.0
6 Popek Eugeniusz KS AZS-AWF 58.7075.0 --- --- 6 100.0 --- --- 5 175.0 264.4
ex Medrano Luis Enrique 57.40102.5 --- --- 127.5 --- --- 230.0 355.6
64 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piescik Norbert 63.00105.0 --- --- 3 145.0 --- --- 1 250.0 352.8
2 Nasierowski Patryk 63.20107.5 --- --- 1 130.0 --- --- 2 237.5 334.1
3 Grela Adam HKS Szopienice 63.40102.5 --- --- 4 130.0 --- --- 3 232.5 326.2
4 Kedziora Marek 63.60107.5 --- --- 2 125.0 --- --- 4 232.5 325.2
5 Pilas Jacek CWSPCiSS Zawisza 63.1097.5 --- --- 5 112.5 --- --- 5 210.0 295.9
6 Kuzmowicz Mariusz 63.5090.0 --- --- 112.5 --- --- 202.5 283.7
7 Adamczyk Andrzej 63.3087.5 --- --- 7 107.5 --- --- 7 195.0 274.0
8 Fos Mariusz 63.1085.0 --- --- 8 105.0 --- --- 8 190.0 267.7
9 Lenius Daniel 63.6080.0 --- --- 9 100.0 --- --- 9 180.0 251.8
10 Andrejkow Jakub 62.2072.5 --- --- 10 95.0 --- --- 10 167.5 239.2
ex Kozidrak Artur KS Wisła 63.5090.0 --- --- 112.5 --- --- 202.5 283.7
70 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Borak Robert TS Czarni-Góral 69.40115.0 --- --- 1 140.0 --- --- 2 255.0 331.0
2 Ciupak Jaroslaw 69.50112.5 --- --- 2 142.5 --- --- 1 255.0 330.6
3 Bankowski Mariusz KS Budowlani 68.50107.5 --- --- 4 135.0 --- --- 3 242.5 318.1
4 Idzik Damian 69.00110.0 --- --- 3 130.0 --- --- 4 240.0 313.0
5 Lewandowski Piotr KS AZS-AWF 69.60107.5 --- --- 5 130.0 --- --- 5 237.5 307.6
6 Janosz Grzegorz 69.70100.0 --- --- 7 120.0 --- --- 7 220.0 284.6
7 Bzowski Robert 69.7095.0 --- --- 9 122.5 --- --- 6 217.5 281.3
8 Szabelski Tomasz 68.7095.0 --- --- 8 115.0 --- --- 8 210.0 274.8
9 Wojcik Grzegorz 68.8090.0 --- --- 10 115.0 --- --- 9 205.0 268.0
Mroz Marek KTSiPC Malma 68.40100.0 --- --- 6 120.0 --- --- --- 0.0
ex Nowak Miroslaw KKS Włókniarz 68.50112.5 --- --- 140.0 --- --- 252.5 331.2
76 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rytkowski Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 75.10137.5 --- --- 1 160.0 --- --- 1 297.5 363.8
2 Bocko Leszek 75.00122.5 --- --- 2 155.0 --- --- 2 277.5 339.7
3 Iwaszko Piotr LKS Orzeł 75.80120.0 --- --- 5 147.5 --- --- 3 267.5 325.0
4 Ksobiak Marek KS Grom 75.50120.0 --- --- 4 145.0 --- --- 4 265.0 322.9
5 Kopal Andrzej LKS Żuławy 74.30120.0 --- --- 3 140.0 --- --- 5 260.0 320.4
6 Luczak Miroslaw 75.20110.0 --- --- 7 140.0 --- --- 6 250.0 305.4
7 Gembal Krzysztof LKS Orzeł 74.70110.0 --- --- 6 130.0 --- --- 8 240.0 294.6
8 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof 74.2095.0 --- --- 9 135.0 --- --- 7 230.0 283.7
9 Skubisz Grzegorz 75.20100.0 --- --- 8 127.5 --- --- 9 227.5 277.9
10 Papaj Pawel 75.9090.0 --- --- 10 120.0 --- --- 10 210.0 254.9
Zinka Grzegorz 74.90--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
83 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapski Konrad 82.20140.0 --- --- 1 180.0 --- --- 1 320.0 369.0
2 Gorka Rafal 82.70130.0 --- --- 2 162.5 --- --- 2 292.5 336.1
3 Werner Tomasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 82.60125.0 --- --- 4 155.0 --- --- 4 280.0 321.9
4 Dolega Robert WLKS Iganie Nowe 82.50127.5 --- --- 3 150.0 --- --- 5 277.5 319.3
5 Gorecki Grzegorz HKS Szopienice 80.00115.0 --- --- 5 157.5 --- --- 3 272.5 319.5
6 Krzywnicki Pawel 82.40110.0 --- --- 7 145.0 --- --- 6 255.0 293.6
7 Szumanski Dariusz GKS Andaluzja 82.40110.0 --- --- 6 137.5 --- --- 7 247.5 285.0
8 Pawluk Sebastian WKS Śląsk 78.40105.0 --- --- 8 130.0 --- --- 8 235.0 279.1
91 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piatek Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 89.40150.0 --- --- 1 175.0 --- --- 1 325.0 358.1
2 Wcislak Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 85.10140.0 --- --- 2 162.5 --- --- 2 302.5 342.0
3 Makinia Maciej TS Czarni-Góral 89.80135.0 --- --- 3 160.0 --- --- 4 295.0 324.3
4 Borucki Robert KS Wisła 83.10120.0 --- --- 5 160.0 --- --- 3 280.0 320.8
5 Sidor Krzysztof 86.90122.5 --- --- 4 145.0 --- --- 5 267.5 299.0
6 Muchewicz Robert 90.10115.0 --- --- 6 145.0 --- --- 6 260.0 285.4
7 Darga Jacek 83.10105.0 --- --- 9 135.0 --- --- 7 240.0 275.0
8 Blaszczak Zbigniew 83.20110.0 --- --- 7 130.0 --- --- 8 240.0 274.8
9 Drozdzik Artur 87.00107.5 --- --- 8 130.0 --- --- 9 237.5 265.3
10 Smolarczyk Marek 90.90105.0 --- --- 10 125.0 --- --- 11 230.0 251.4
11 Blachowicz Arkadiusz MLKS Lechia 86.4095.0 --- --- 12 125.0 --- --- 10 220.0 246.7
12 Ziober Pawel 83.1095.0 --- --- 11 120.0 --- --- 12 215.0 246.3
99 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kleszcz Grzegorz KS Budowlani 95.90165.0 --- --- 1 205.0 --- --- 1 370.0 395.1
2 Greszeta Andrzej MKS Unia 91.10127.5 --- --- 2 157.5 --- --- 2 285.0 311.2
3 Majchrzak Jacek KS Lechia 92.50125.0 --- --- 3 155.0 --- --- 3 280.0 303.6
4 Czapski Jaroslaw RKS Okęcie 91.20122.5 --- --- 4 152.5 --- --- 4 275.0 300.1
5 Lemanowicz Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.50117.5 --- --- 6 145.0 --- --- 5 262.5 283.3
6 Modlinski Marek AKS Koszalin 95.90117.5 --- --- 7 140.0 --- --- 6 257.5 275.0
7 Kesicki Daniel GKS Zamek 91.10100.0 --- --- 8 125.0 --- --- 7 225.0 245.7
Stelmach Pawel 95.90122.5 --- --- 5 132.5 --- --- --- 0.0
108 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krzywanski Robert WKS Śląsk 107.70157.5 --- --- 1 197.5 --- --- 1 355.0 364.8
2 Fabiszewski Tomasz KTSiPC Malma 99.20125.0 --- --- 2 155.0 --- --- 2 280.0 295.1
3 Dobosz Wojciech 105.00115.0 --- --- 3 140.0 --- --- 3 255.0 263.9
4 Strach Artur 105.70105.0 --- --- 5 137.5 --- --- 5 242.5 250.4
5 Bodys Adam 99.10102.5 --- --- 6 137.5 --- --- 4 240.0 253.1
6 Janic Dariusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 100.10110.0 --- --- 4 125.0 --- --- 6 235.0 246.9
+ 108 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Makurat Arkadiusz GKS Gmina 115.50135.0 --- --- 1 155.0 --- --- 2 290.0 293.5
2 Rummler Tomasz WKS Flota 114.30125.0 --- --- 2 155.0 --- --- 1 280.0 283.9
3 Przeor Sylwester 108.70105.0 --- --- 4 145.0 --- --- 3 250.0 256.3
4 Panek Tomasz 108.10110.0 --- --- 3 137.5 --- --- 4 247.5 254.1
5 Kazmierczyk Krystian LKS Opocznianka 131.90105.0 --- --- 5 135.0 --- --- 5 240.0 240.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 86
Clasified contestants number: 82


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3553