Statistics

Weightlifters: 41078
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

23 rd European Championships
2010-04-05 Minsk (BLR)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nurcan Taylan TUR 47.76A85.0 90.0 95.0 1 108.0 118.0 --- 1 198.0 303.8
2 Karpinska Marzena POL 47.88A78.0 80.0 83.0 2 94.0 95.0 101.0 3 178.0 272.5
3 Okur Saziye TUR 45.74A73.0 76.0 78.0 4 90.0 94.0 95.0 2 173.0 276.0
4 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.82A75.0 78.0 79.0 3 93.0 93.0 94.0 4 173.0 265.1
5 Juan Tello Estefania ESP 47.06A70.0 70.0 74.0 5 92.0 95.0 95.0 5 166.0 258.0
6 Angelova Silvia BUL 47.06A65.0 69.0 69.0 6 80.0 86.0 88.0 6 157.0 244.1
7 Anais Michel FRA 47.32A67.0 67.0 70.0 7 84.0 89.0 91.0 7 151.0 233.6
8 D Alessandro Giovanna ITA 47.60B60.0 64.0 65.0 8 80.0 82.0 85.0 8 147.0 226.2
9 Bonnamant Melanie FRA 47.75B60.0 63.0 65.0 9 75.0 77.0 79.0 9 140.0 214.8
10 Miranovich Iryna BLR 47.50B48.0 52.0 54.0 10 60.0 65.0 70.0 10 124.0 191.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dasdelen Aylin TUR 52.70A85.0 85.0 88.0 1 110.0 113.0 120.0 1 208.0 293.7
2 Kostova Boyanka AZE 52.88A82.0 85.0 87.0 3 103.0 107.0 112.0 2 199.0 280.3
3 Liakhavets Valiantsina BLR 52.28A84.0 87.0 87.0 2 104.0 108.0 111.0 3 198.0 281.4
4 Sibel Ozkan Konak TUR 51.84A78.0 78.0 84.0 5 100.0 106.0 108.0 4 192.0 274.8
5 Trotsenko Natalia UKR 52.44A84.0 86.0 88.0 4 103.0 103.0 103.0 5 189.0 268.0
6 Lochowska Joanna POL 52.90A83.0 85.0 85.0 6 103.0 108.0 108.0 6 186.0 261.9
7 Berntsson Lena SWE 52.50B68.0 70.0 72.0 7 85.0 88.0 88.0 8 160.0 226.6
8 Calvino Joanne GBR 53.00B66.0 69.0 69.0 9 86.0 89.0 91.0 7 157.0 220.7
9 Eistrup Christina Trier DEN 52.40B66.0 68.0 69.0 8 80.0 83.0 85.0 9 152.0 215.6
10 Kukkonen Sini FIN 51.95B65.0 68.0 68.0 10 81.0 85.0 85.0 10 146.0 208.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novikava Nastasia BLR 57.86A100.0 105.0 107.0 1 125.0 133.0 136.0 1 238.0 313.3
2 Begaj Romela ALB 57.24A95.0 95.0 96.0 2 110.0 110.0 --- 2 206.0 273.2
3 Gotfryd Marieta POL 57.86A91.0 94.0 96.0 3 110.0 113.0 113.0 3 206.0 271.1
4 Mischuk Irina BLR 57.76A88.0 92.0 94.0 4 100.0 106.0 112.0 4 198.0 260.9
5 Derkach Yuliya AZE 57.64A85.0 88.0 88.0 5 102.0 106.0 106.0 6 190.0 250.8
6 Chiquet Agnes FRA 57.50A78.0 78.0 81.0 7 100.0 103.0 105.0 5 181.0 239.3
7 Bordignon Giorgia ITA 57.04A80.0 83.0 85.0 6 95.0 101.0 101.0 7 180.0 239.4
8 Jewell Helen GBR 57.48B75.0 78.0 78.0 9 95.0 95.0 95.0 8 170.0 224.8
9 Alemanno Sara ITA 56.76B70.0 73.0 75.0 8 85.0 90.0 93.0 9 165.0 220.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Simsek Sibel TUR 62.54A107.0 110.0 114.0 2 127.0 134.0 142.0 1 244.0 304.8
2 Tsarukaeva Svetlana RUS 62.62A105.0 110.0 114.0 1 125.0 130.0 130.0 2 244.0 304.5
3 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 62.66A96.0 99.0 99.0 4 122.0 127.0 130.0 3 229.0 285.7
4 Shainova Marina RUS 61.48A95.0 98.0 100.0 3 120.0 125.0 130.0 4 225.0 284.1
5 Sazanavets Dina BLR 62.38A87.0 91.0 93.0 5 110.0 115.0 123.0 5 208.0 260.2
6 Sunar Muslime FRA 62.40A87.0 91.0 93.0 6 108.0 112.0 116.0 8 205.0 256.4
7 Lesniewska Anna POL 63.00A85.0 88.0 88.0 7 110.0 112.0 115.0 7 203.0 252.4
8 Lassouani Leila FRA 62.42A85.0 85.0 90.0 9 115.0 118.0 118.0 6 200.0 250.1
9 Ramos Sheila ESP 62.78B77.0 83.0 86.0 8 105.0 108.0 112.0 9 198.0 246.7
10 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 62.36B65.0 70.0 72.0 10 85.0 90.0 93.0 10 163.0 204.0
DSQ Ohman Marina ISR 62.92B85.0 88.0 88.0 100.0 104.0 104.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slyvenko Oksana RUS 68.36A110.0 115.0 117.0 1 136.0 139.0 145.0 1 262.0 310.3
2 Daluzyan Meline ARM 68.40A110.0 115.0 117.0 2 135.0 139.0 145.0 2 260.0 307.8
3 Artemova Yuliya UKR 68.60A103.0 107.0 111.0 3 125.0 131.0 134.0 3 242.0 286.0
4 Matveeva Tatyana RUS 68.30A100.0 104.0 104.0 5 130.0 136.0 141.0 4 234.0 277.2
5 Kasirye Ruth NOR 65.28A101.0 101.0 104.0 4 120.0 125.0 125.0 5 229.0 278.5
6 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna POL 68.30A94.0 94.0 97.0 6 120.0 123.0 126.0 6 220.0 260.7
7 Kenisova Orsagova Lenka CZE 64.66B90.0 90.0 93.0 7 113.0 113.0 115.0 7 203.0 248.3
8 Jordalen Anja Evelin NOR 68.28B87.0 87.0 90.0 9 108.0 111.0 112.0 8 195.0 231.1
9 Perdue Natasha GBR 67.92B87.0 87.0 92.0 8 107.0 107.0 107.0 9 194.0 230.6
DSQ Tuliayeva Shemshat BLR 68.46A110.0 115.0 115.0 125.0 129.0 132.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zabolotnaya Natalia RUS 74.60A122.0 127.0 129.0 1 150.0 156.0 --- 1 285.0 322.6
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda RUS 74.18A120.0 125.0 127.0 2 150.0 155.0 161.0 2 282.0 320.1
3 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 74.60A117.0 122.0 126.0 3 141.0 151.0 161.0 3 273.0 309.0
4 Valentin Lidia ESP 74.16A110.0 115.0 115.0 4 132.0 137.0 140.0 4 255.0 289.5
5 Myronyuk Nadiya UKR 73.78A107.0 110.0 110.0 6 128.0 132.0 135.0 5 242.0 275.4
6 Stancheva Rumyana BUL 74.56A100.0 107.0 107.0 7 115.0 125.0 128.0 6 215.0 243.4
7 Krutzler Eszter HUN 76.34B90.0 95.0 97.0 8 110.0 115.0 118.0 7 210.0 235.2
8 Berntsson Annika SWE 69.78B86.0 89.0 91.0 9 105.0 105.0 108.0 8 197.0 230.7
9 Trojcakova Lucia SVK 74.52B87.0 90.0 91.0 10 108.0 108.0 108.0 9 195.0 220.8
10 Kladivova Pavla CZE 69.54B78.0 82.0 82.0 11 97.0 102.0 102.0 10 179.0 210.0
11 Kofman Svetlana ISR 72.72B70.0 75.0 75.0 13 90.0 93.0 96.0 11 171.0 196.0
12 Dijust Giada ITA 74.20B75.0 78.0 87.0 12 93.0 96.0 96.0 12 171.0 194.1
Davydova Natalya UKR 72.24A107.0 111.0 111.0 5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kashirina Tatiana RUS 83.80A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 155.0 162.0 170.0 1 297.0 320.0
2 Korobka Olga UKR 170.00A117.0 119.0 123.0 2 143.0 150.0 --- 2 273.0 273.0
3 Kniazhyshcha Volha BLR 83.82A106.0 111.0 116.0 4 133.0 141.0 149.0 3 257.0 276.9
4 Ucar Ummuhan TUR 87.22A105.0 112.0 117.0 3 132.0 140.0 148.0 4 257.0 273.1
5 Dovhal Yuliya AZE 88.08A108.0 112.0 116.0 5 127.0 134.0 134.0 6 239.0 253.1
6 Schoppe Kathleen GER 92.28A95.0 100.0 102.0 6 125.0 131.0 133.0 5 235.0 245.4
7 Baginska Sabina POL 99.42A95.0 100.0 102.0 7 125.0 131.0 132.0 7 227.0 232.7
8 Wrobel Agata POL 112.78A95.0 100.0 100.0 9 120.0 --- --- 8 215.0 216.1
9 Campaldini Anna-Rosa ITA 98.46B95.0 98.0 98.0 8 115.0 119.0 121.0 9 214.0 219.8
10 Altindas Sibel TUR 85.02B85.0 85.0 90.0 10 105.0 110.0 115.0 10 205.0 219.7
11 Magat Krisztina HUN 107.94B85.0 90.0 93.0 11 110.0 115.0 116.0 11 205.0 207.1


Weightlifters: 74
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6039