Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

57 th Junior Polish Championships
2013-04-12 Bydgoszcz (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 55.9087.0 93.0 96.0 1 110.0 116.0 116.0 1 209.0 326.7
2 Urban Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 55.4080.0 84.0 86.0 3 110.0 114.0 --- 2 198.0 311.7
3 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.2083.0 87.0 90.0 2 105.0 110.0 114.0 3 197.0 311.0
4 Koltys Rafal KS Agros 55.8075.0 78.0 78.0 6 95.0 95.0 100.0 5 178.0 278.6
5 Ciupa Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.7078.0 81.0 81.0 4 95.0 99.0 100.0 6 177.0 281.4
6 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.2075.0 75.0 80.0 7 100.0 100.0 100.0 4 175.0 276.2
7 Rak Daniel LKS Znicz 55.8075.0 78.0 80.0 5 85.0 85.0 --- 9 163.0 255.1
8 Ciecko Lukasz KS Agros 55.5063.0 67.0 69.0 10 88.0 92.0 92.0 7 157.0 246.8
9 Kaszewski Janusz CLKS Mazovia 55.6064.0 67.0 70.0 9 87.0 92.0 92.0 8 157.0 246.4
10 Plewa Adrian WKS Śląsk 55.5065.0 68.0 68.0 11 82.0 90.0 90.0 11 150.0 235.8
11 Krzekotowski Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.5067.0 70.0 72.0 8 75.0 79.0 79.0 14 145.0 231.2
12 Garbacz Norbert MKS Unia 55.7058.0 58.0 58.0 14 80.0 84.0 88.0 10 142.0 222.6
13 Deren Dawid CLKS Mazovia 56.0058.0 58.0 62.0 13 78.0 80.0 84.0 12 142.0 221.6
14 Fraczek Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 56.0057.0 62.0 65.0 12 73.0 77.0 79.0 13 141.0 220.1
15 Ciupa Rafal WLKS Iganie Nowe 44.5048.0 52.0 55.0 15 60.0 65.0 70.0 15 125.0 237.9
16 Pakowski Dawid UKS Talent 53.5030.0 35.0 40.0 16 40.0 43.0 45.0 16 78.0 126.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kwapisz Dominik LZKS Gryf 61.60105.0 109.0 110.0 1 130.0 135.0 138.0 1 245.0 356.0
2 Poniedzialek Piotr KS Promień 61.50105.0 108.0 110.0 2 125.0 128.0 131.0 2 236.0 343.3
3 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 61.3098.0 102.0 105.0 3 115.0 121.0 125.0 3 227.0 331.0
4 Bak Dawid MLKS Józefovia 61.0085.0 90.0 93.0 5 110.0 116.0 120.0 4 206.0 301.4
5 Dusinski Dominik LUKS Gryf 61.8086.0 91.0 91.0 4 107.0 111.0 114.0 5 205.0 297.2
6 Skora Blazej UMLKS Radomsko 61.9083.0 86.0 86.0 8 110.0 112.0 114.0 6 200.0 289.6
7 Bien Kacper KS Strzelec 61.2083.0 86.0 89.0 6 102.0 105.0 107.0 7 196.0 286.1
8 Skowron Damian KS Promień 61.9082.0 85.0 88.0 7 100.0 104.0 106.0 8 192.0 278.0
9 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 62.0080.0 83.0 84.0 9 103.0 109.0 109.0 9 187.0 270.4
10 Sikorski Marek UOLKA Ostrów 60.9077.0 80.0 83.0 10 97.0 97.0 100.0 12 180.0 263.7
11 Szulc Damian LKS Budowlani 61.7080.0 84.0 84.0 11 100.0 100.0 101.0 11 180.0 261.2
12 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 61.9075.0 80.0 80.0 13 97.0 101.0 106.0 10 176.0 254.8
13 Pakula Marek UOLKA Ostrów 61.5075.0 75.0 78.0 12 93.0 97.0 100.0 13 175.0 254.6
14 Zimroz Patryk LKS Znicz 61.8073.0 76.0 76.0 14 90.0 99.0 99.0 15 163.0 236.3
15 Sokolski Krystian AKS Koszalin 60.3070.0 73.0 73.0 15 80.0 85.0 90.0 14 160.0 236.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 68.10113.0 117.0 120.0 1 138.0 143.0 146.0 3 263.0 356.8
2 Bajer Daniel AKS Myślibórz 68.00113.0 117.0 120.0 2 138.0 143.0 146.0 2 260.0 353.1
3 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 67.20108.0 111.0 113.0 4 139.0 145.0 150.0 1 258.0 353.1
4 Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrów 69.00110.0 110.0 115.0 3 138.0 142.0 145.0 4 253.0 340.4
5 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 68.7097.0 102.0 105.0 5 120.0 127.0 127.0 6 232.0 313.0
6 Gorzelniak Kacper WKS Śląsk 68.5092.0 96.0 98.0 9 120.0 126.0 128.0 5 224.0 302.8
7 Graba Bartlomiej MSS Gryf 68.0094.0 97.0 99.0 6 115.0 120.0 124.0 7 221.0 300.1
8 Szczepanik Piotr LUKS Gryf 68.5094.0 97.0 97.0 8 119.0 124.0 127.0 8 221.0 298.7
9 Chojnacki Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.3095.0 100.0 100.0 10 118.0 118.0 123.0 9 218.0 295.2
10 Maciejewski Pawel UKS Impuls 68.5093.0 97.0 100.0 7 110.0 118.0 122.0 13 215.0 290.6
11 Starzec Adrian MKS Unia 68.9091.0 94.0 97.0 11 116.0 117.0 120.0 11 214.0 288.1
12 Kwasniak Michal MLKS Józefovia 68.7092.0 92.0 92.0 15 115.0 120.0 124.0 10 212.0 286.0
13 Jakubowski Bartosz MKS Start 69.0090.0 93.0 95.0 14 111.0 115.0 119.0 12 212.0 285.2
14 Pilipczuk Patryk GOK Koroszczyn 67.5090.0 93.0 93.0 12 110.0 113.0 116.0 15 209.0 285.2
15 Janus Hubert MLKS Lechia 68.0090.0 90.0 93.0 13 110.0 115.0 119.0 17 208.0 282.5
16 Susel Damian LKS Polwica 68.8085.0 85.0 89.0 17 113.0 117.0 123.0 14 206.0 277.6
17 Rosa Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 66.0090.0 95.0 95.0 16 110.0 115.0 120.0 16 205.0 283.9
18 Grabiwoda Tomasz LKS Dobryszyce 69.0088.0 91.0 93.0 18 115.0 118.0 119.0 18 203.0 273.1
19 Sulowski Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 66.5075.0 75.0 80.0 19 95.0 100.0 100.0 19 175.0 241.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grela Blazej KU AZS AJD 76.30115.0 120.0 120.0 4 153.0 158.0 159.0 1 279.0 353.2
2 Janus Adam MLKS Lechia 76.30115.0 120.0 120.0 5 153.0 158.0 159.0 2 279.0 353.2
3 Lawecki Lukasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 75.20124.0 127.0 127.0 2 152.0 158.0 158.0 3 276.0 352.3
4 Romanec Tomasz KPC Górnik 76.40121.0 125.0 128.0 1 145.0 149.0 150.0 6 273.0 345.3
5 Pelc Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów 75.70121.0 121.0 126.0 3 145.0 147.0 150.0 4 268.0 340.8
6 Skoczek Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 73.20115.0 120.0 120.0 6 140.0 146.0 150.0 5 261.0 338.5
7 Pudlarz Wojciech LKS Dobryszyce 76.40102.0 106.0 106.0 8 137.0 146.0 146.0 7 243.0 307.4
8 Adamus Slawomir KKS Hejnał 76.40102.0 106.0 106.0 7 137.0 146.0 146.0 8 243.0 307.4
9 Butryn Rafal KS Wisła 76.60100.0 100.0 100.0 10 121.0 124.0 124.0 9 224.0 282.9
10 Malicha Norbert TS Nida 72.2095.0 100.0 103.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 10 223.0 291.6
11 Janus Mateusz TKKF Belfer 76.1085.0 90.0 94.0 11 110.0 115.0 117.0 12 205.0 259.9
12 Kubera Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.2090.0 96.0 100.0 12 115.0 122.0 122.0 13 205.0 259.7
13 Kowalski Grzegorz AKS Promień 73.1085.0 85.0 88.0 15 105.0 111.0 115.0 11 200.0 259.6
14 Flis Adrian KKS Hejnał 69.1080.0 85.0 89.0 13 100.0 105.0 108.0 14 194.0 260.7
15 Kostiuczuk Mateusz KS AZS-AWF 70.4075.0 80.0 85.0 14 95.0 95.0 95.0 15 180.0 239.1
Osuch Filip LKS Horyzont 76.90110.0 110.0 110.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel CLKS Mazovia 83.50135.0 140.0 143.0 1 170.0 177.0 180.0 1 317.0 382.2
2 Petka Mariusz HKS Szopienice 82.60124.0 128.0 131.0 2 150.0 154.0 156.0 2 287.0 348.0
3 Najechalski Radoslaw CLKS Mazovia 82.80128.0 131.0 131.0 4 149.0 155.0 159.0 5 283.0 342.7
4 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 83.90119.0 124.0 128.0 5 150.0 156.0 160.0 3 280.0 336.8
5 Bulak Krzysztof LKS Znicz 84.80125.0 129.0 131.0 3 148.0 151.0 154.0 6 280.0 335.0
6 Klekowicz Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 82.20112.0 112.0 115.0 6 150.0 155.0 155.0 4 267.0 324.5
7 Lyskawa Jakub KS Promień 80.3095.0 100.0 105.0 9 133.0 136.0 141.0 7 246.0 302.7
8 Ciupak Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 80.20100.0 105.0 110.0 7 120.0 130.0 130.0 12 240.0 295.5
9 Ciechanowicz Kamil UKS Impuls 79.30100.0 103.0 106.0 13 130.0 135.0 138.0 8 238.0 294.9
10 Pilat Krystian GLKS POM Iskra 82.80105.0 109.0 109.0 11 126.0 130.0 133.0 10 238.0 288.2
11 Kobuszewski Mateusz MLKS Siła 84.80106.0 111.0 112.0 8 127.0 131.0 136.0 11 237.0 283.6
12 Adamczyk Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 79.5098.0 101.0 103.0 14 125.0 130.0 134.0 9 235.0 290.8
13 Korczak Michal MLKS Lechia 83.4096.0 105.0 107.0 12 125.0 130.0 130.0 13 235.0 283.5
14 Himmel Daniel KORiS Śląsk 81.30100.0 105.0 108.0 10 125.0 125.0 127.0 15 230.0 281.2
15 Kaliszczyk Piotr UKS Talent 77.2095.0 100.0 100.0 16 120.0 126.0 126.0 14 226.0 284.2
16 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 77.1095.0 100.0 103.0 15 110.0 116.0 120.0 16 220.0 276.8
17 Wojcik Daniel LKS Dobryszyce 73.9085.0 92.0 97.0 18 110.0 116.0 121.0 17 213.0 274.7
18 Gawecki Robert LKS Dobryszyce 82.2090.0 95.0 99.0 17 105.0 112.0 115.0 19 211.0 256.5
19 Kukawski Marcin KS AZS-AWF 80.3090.0 95.0 95.0 19 115.0 115.0 120.0 18 210.0 258.4
20 Krakowski Borys AKS Promień 83.1070.0 70.0 75.0 21 85.0 85.0 90.0 20 155.0 187.3
Warchulski Piotr LUKS Gryf 83.6075.0 77.0 82.0 20 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasina Mateusz KS Budowlani 90.60142.0 142.0 148.0 4 175.0 184.0 --- 1 326.0 378.0
2 Zaslonka Adam MKS Narew 88.80145.0 148.0 150.0 1 175.0 178.0 178.0 2 325.0 380.3
3 Wesolowski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.60136.0 142.0 145.0 2 165.0 166.0 175.0 4 311.0 355.4
4 Hoim Sebastian KS Budowlani 90.10135.0 140.0 142.0 3 160.0 165.0 168.0 3 310.0 360.3
5 Krakowski Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 90.40117.0 122.0 125.0 5 150.0 150.0 156.0 5 281.0 326.1
6 Hahn Damian MKS Atleta 88.30114.0 118.0 122.0 6 138.0 142.0 146.0 6 260.0 305.1
7 Dabala Maciej MLKS Józefovia 85.20110.0 110.0 110.0 7 125.0 130.0 135.0 7 245.0 292.4
8 Polrola Daniel LKS Dobryszyce 90.30100.0 105.0 105.0 10 130.0 140.0 142.0 8 230.0 267.1
9 Foks Damian MKS Unia 89.0090.0 95.0 100.0 9 112.0 117.0 120.0 9 220.0 257.2
10 Okowinski Piotr WKS Śląsk 92.70100.0 105.0 110.0 8 115.0 126.0 126.0 10 220.0 252.5
11 Krawczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 85.1075.0 79.0 81.0 11 90.0 95.0 100.0 11 181.0 216.2
12 Lenkiewicz Bartlomiej KS AZS-AWF 88.8070.0 75.0 75.0 13 95.0 98.0 98.0 12 173.0 202.4
13 Pawlowski Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 87.6072.0 76.0 81.0 12 95.0 95.0 100.0 13 171.0 201.4
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Samoraj Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 100.40158.0 165.0 170.0 1 180.0 190.0 195.0 1 360.0 399.9
2 Kuffel Jakub Kacper KS Promień 98.50140.0 145.0 148.0 2 170.0 177.0 182.0 2 322.0 360.4
3 Sadura Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 94.40130.0 135.0 137.0 3 160.0 165.0 168.0 3 305.0 347.3
4 Koper Marcin LKS Dobryszyce 100.50125.0 131.0 136.0 4 152.0 161.0 166.0 4 297.0 329.8
5 Wesoly Patryk KS Promień 97.00120.0 126.0 130.0 5 140.0 146.0 150.0 6 280.0 315.3
6 Rudnicki Mateusz MKS Unia 95.30120.0 120.0 127.0 6 150.0 160.0 163.0 5 270.0 306.2
7 Bujko Patryk CWSPCiSS Zawisza 100.30100.0 105.0 109.0 7 135.0 141.0 146.0 7 250.0 277.8
8 Gronau Seweryn MKS Start 94.7095.0 100.0 105.0 8 130.0 138.0 145.0 8 243.0 276.4
9 Rusak Michal MLKPC Sokołów 96.00105.0 105.0 108.0 9 120.0 125.0 130.0 9 230.0 260.1
10 Ciula Emil UKS Talent 104.0095.0 100.0 105.0 10 120.0 125.0 130.0 11 230.0 252.2
11 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 98.0095.0 95.0 100.0 11 120.0 125.0 130.0 10 225.0 252.3
12 Pytlinski Mariusz AKS Białogard 101.2080.0 90.0 95.0 13 117.0 122.0 122.0 12 217.0 240.3
13 Juszczak Wojciech WKS Śląsk 99.8090.0 93.0 96.0 12 115.0 117.0 122.0 13 213.0 237.2
14 Kawka Jaroslaw MKS Unia 94.9080.0 85.0 90.0 14 105.0 110.0 110.0 14 195.0 221.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 137.20150.0 155.0 160.0 1 185.0 195.0 201.0 1 350.0 357.0
2 Kawa Szymon LKS Budowlani 128.30130.0 135.0 145.0 3 163.0 171.0 176.0 2 306.0 316.1
3 Ciupak Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 105.10130.0 137.0 142.0 2 155.0 162.0 165.0 4 297.0 324.5
4 Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 105.10125.0 130.0 133.0 4 145.0 150.0 155.0 5 285.0 311.4
5 Anczarski Bogdan MLKS Józefovia 124.40115.0 120.0 120.0 7 140.0 150.0 156.0 3 276.0 287.1
6 Lodyga Krystian LKS Budowlani 105.20120.0 125.0 125.0 6 145.0 150.0 153.0 6 270.0 294.9
7 Goyski Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 125.40125.0 130.0 130.0 5 145.0 155.0 161.0 8 270.0 280.3
8 Boczkowski Michal UKS Impuls 105.60110.0 110.0 115.0 9 133.0 140.0 148.0 7 258.0 281.4
9 Krzyzan Dawid MLKS Krajna 106.20100.0 105.0 112.0 8 130.0 138.0 145.0 10 250.0 272.1
10 Wojciechowski Mateusz UKS Talent 137.20100.0 100.0 110.0 10 130.0 140.0 148.0 9 250.0 255.0
11 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 106.40100.0 104.0 106.0 11 130.0 135.0 137.0 11 243.0 264.4
12 Terech Jaroslaw AKS Białogard 105.50102.0 102.0 107.0 12 135.0 135.0 135.0 12 237.0 258.6
13 Witkowski Marcin UKS Talent 111.2080.0 85.0 90.0 13 100.0 105.0 110.0 14 195.0 209.1
14 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 116.3078.0 82.0 85.0 14 102.0 106.0 111.0 13 191.0 202.1
15 Krasuski Pawel WLKS Iganie Nowe 133.0077.0 81.0 81.0 15 90.0 95.0 100.0 15 176.0 180.5
16 Nowogorski Jakub TS Nida 111.0060.0 65.0 65.0 16 70.0 75.0 75.0 17 140.0 150.2
17 Miciuk Rafal UKS Talent 117.9050.0 60.0 60.0 17 70.0 75.0 80.0 16 130.0 137.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 131
Clasified contestants number: 129


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4707