Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

European Youth Championships
1994-08-25 Ljubljana (YUG)


46 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tancsics Laszlo HUN 45.40A67.5 70.0 72.5 1 85.0 90.0 92.5 1 162.5 331.6
2 Somov Nikolai BUL 46.00A60.0 65.0 67.5 2 75.0 80.0 85.0 2 147.5 295.9
3 Sogos Antonio ITA 45.60A57.5 57.5 62.5 3 70.0 75.0 77.5 3 137.5 279.0
4 Ramazin Diril TUR 45.90A55.0 60.0 65.0 5 65.0 72.5 72.5 4 132.5 266.5
5 Ayrisin Izzet TUR 45.10A55.0 55.0 60.0 4 65.0 70.0 75.0 5 130.0 267.7
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Habibulin Igiz RUS 49.80A72.5 77.5 80.0 1 92.5 97.5 100.0 1 180.0 326.6
2 Zola Nunzio Graziano ITA 49.60A72.5 75.0 77.5 2 90.0 90.0 92.5 3 165.0 300.8
3 Akti Gulbeyj TUR 49.80A70.0 75.0 77.5 3 85.0 90.0 95.0 4 165.0 299.4
4 Korzuk Ruslan UKR 49.40A70.0 75.0 75.0 4 80.0 85.0 90.0 2 160.0 293.2
5 Kostov Vladimir BUL 49.80A65.0 70.0 72.5 5 80.0 85.0 87.5 6 155.0 281.2
6 Hast Daniel SWE 50.00A65.0 70.0 72.5 6 80.0 85.0 85.0 7 155.0 279.9
7 Vasko Marek SVK 49.80A62.5 62.5 65.0 7 82.5 85.0 90.0 5 150.0 272.1
54 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Vasiliev Ventzislav BUL 53.50A85.0 85.0 90.0 1 100.0 105.0 110.0 1 200.0 333.7
2 Iarkin Vladislaw RUS 54.00A85.0 90.0 90.0 3 100.0 107.5 110.0 2 195.0 322.0
3 Butenko Alexander UKR 53.80A82.5 87.5 90.0 2 105.0 110.0 110.0 3 192.5 319.1
4 Gomez Oscar ESP 53.70A77.5 82.5 82.5 4 97.5 102.5 102.5 5 180.0 299.1
5 Bondar Vladimir UKR 53.50A77.5 82.5 82.5 5 100.0 100.0 102.5 4 177.5 296.1
6 Beres Sandor HUN 53.80A70.0 75.0 77.5 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 172.5 286.0
7 Exposito ESP 53.30A75.0 75.0 75.0 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 6 170.0 284.8
8 Vamvakidis Filippos GRE 53.30A70.0 75.0 75.0 8 90.0 90.0 92.5 8 160.0 268.1
9 Sciortino Antonino ITA 53.40A70.0 70.0 75.0 9 90.0 95.0 95.0 9 160.0 267.5
10 Zuhlke Christian GER 53.70A70.0 70.0 75.0 10 90.0 95.0 95.0 10 160.0 265.8
59 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tjukin Eduard RUS 58.50A100.0 105.0 105.0 1 122.5 125.0 125.0 1 230.0 348.7
2 Tarnovalijski Petar BUL 58.00A95.0 100.0 102.5 3 115.0 120.0 127.5 3 222.5 340.3
3 Hoch Rene GER 57.80A95.0 100.0 102.5 2 112.5 117.5 117.5 5 220.0 337.7
4 Medve Janos HUN 57.90A95.0 95.0 95.0 4 110.0 120.0 125.0 2 215.0 329.4
5 Ostrianko Victor UKR 58.70A87.5 87.5 92.5 6 110.0 115.0 120.0 4 207.5 313.5
6 Cichy Miroslav CZE 58.00A90.0 95.0 95.0 5 105.0 110.0 112.5 6 205.0 313.6
7 Boss Jurgen AUT 56.00A80.0 82.5 82.5 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 10 182.5 289.6
8 Eko Janos HUN 58.10A80.0 85.0 85.0 8 95.0 102.5 102.5 8 182.5 278.6
9 Murgia Giovanni ITA 58.40A75.0 80.0 82.5 9 95.0 100.0 100.0 11 180.0 273.4
10 Ayilgan Ercan TUR 58.10A75.0 82.5 82.5 15 95.0 102.5 102.5 9 177.5 271.0
11 Knotek Jozef SVK 58.60A80.0 85.0 85.0 10 97.5 102.5 105.0 13 177.5 268.7
12 Langthaler Thomas AUT 58.60A80.0 85.0 85.0 11 97.5 102.5 105.0 12 177.5 268.7
13 Freris Ioannis GRE 57.60A77.5 82.5 82.5 12 95.0 100.0 100.0 14 172.5 265.7
14 Chantzaras Dimitris GRE 58.20A75.0 77.5 80.0 13 87.5 92.5 95.0 15 170.0 259.1
15 Jones Geranit GBR 58.50A77.5 77.5 77.5 14 90.0 97.5 97.5 16 167.5 254.0
16 Janezic Sandi SLO 58.40A60.0 65.0 70.0 16 75.0 80.0 82.5 17 145.0 220.2
17 Jerenec Rajko SLO 58.50A45.0 50.0 50.0 17 60.0 65.0 65.0 18 110.0 166.8
Sacristan Alberto ESP 58.90A87.5 87.5 87.5 107.5 107.5 112.5 7 --- 0.0
64 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Arslan Yasin TUR 63.10A112.5 117.5 120.0 1 132.5 140.0 150.0 1 260.0 366.3
2 Katchanov Alexander RUS 63.50A110.0 115.0 117.5 2 130.0 140.0 140.0 4 245.0 343.2
3 Gloukhij Andrej UKR 63.40A92.5 92.5 97.5 5 122.5 127.5 132.5 2 230.0 322.7
4 Cordoba Oscar ESP 62.80A95.0 100.0 102.5 6 120.0 125.0 130.0 3 225.0 318.4
5 Daskevics Anatolis LAT 63.50A95.0 100.0 102.5 3 115.0 120.0 125.0 6 225.0 315.2
6 Hentschel Ronny GER 62.60A92.5 97.5 97.5 4 120.0 125.0 130.0 5 222.5 315.8
7 Amsuss Michael AUT 62.20A90.0 95.0 95.0 9 117.5 117.5 120.0 7 207.5 296.3
8 Bende Jozsef Zsolt HUN 62.90A90.0 95.0 95.0 7 105.0 112.5 112.5 8 207.5 293.2
9 Civello Salvatore ITA 63.40A85.0 90.0 92.5 8 105.0 110.0 112.5 10 202.5 284.1
10 Bajanek Milos SVK 62.50A85.0 90.0 90.0 11 105.0 110.0 115.0 9 195.0 277.2
11 Roberts Arfon GBR 63.50A87.5 87.5 65.0 10 80.0 85.0 85.0 12 167.5 234.6
12 Malenovic Bruno CRO 62.60A55.0 55.0 65.0 13 80.0 85.0 85.0 11 135.0 191.6
13 Roser Matej SLO 63.40A45.0 50.0 55.0 14 55.0 60.0 60.0 13 110.0 154.3
Vamvakidis Fil GRE 63.50A80.0 80.0 85.0 12 100.0 100.0 100.0 --- 0.0
70 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Egorov Vassili RUS 68.80A112.5 117.5 120.0 2 147.5 147.5 152.5 1 265.0 346.4
2 Markov Georgi BUL 68.60A115.0 120.0 122.5 1 140.0 140.0 150.0 3 262.5 343.9
3 Moltchenko Nikolai UKR 69.20A110.0 115.0 120.0 3 145.0 155.0 155.0 2 260.0 338.2
4 Holzel Maik GER 69.30A102.5 107.5 110.0 5 130.0 135.0 140.0 4 245.0 318.4
5 Wachet Robert AUT 65.50A105.0 110.0 110.0 4 130.0 135.0 135.0 6 240.0 327.0
6 Springer Dirk GER 68.80A95.0 100.0 105.0 8 125.0 130.0 132.5 5 232.5 303.9
7 Hlad Roman SVK 68.90A92.5 97.5 100.0 9 115.0 120.0 122.5 7 222.5 290.5
8 Hartikainen Liro FIN 69.10A95.0 100.0 102.5 10 117.5 122.5 125.0 8 222.5 289.8
9 Di Santo Alessandro ITA 68.60A95.0 95.0 100.0 7 115.0 120.0 120.0 9 220.0 288.2
10 Christoforidis Christos GRE 68.90A90.0 95.0 97.5 11 110.0 110.0 120.0 10 205.0 267.6
Nalbatov Borislav BUL 69.70A100.0 105.0 107.5 6 125.0 125.0 125.0 --- 0.0
76 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pokryvchak Valeri UKR 74.10A120.0 125.0 127.5 1 145.0 150.0 160.0 1 275.0 339.5
2 Timosenkov Evgenij RUS 74.20A125.0 130.0 130.0 2 140.0 145.0 152.5 3 270.0 333.0
3 Golovkin Mihail RUS 74.20A112.5 117.5 122.5 3 140.0 145.0 147.5 2 270.0 333.0
4 Neufeld Waldemar GER 75.60A117.5 122.5 122.5 4 135.0 142.5 150.0 4 265.0 322.6
5 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL 75.60A110.0 115.0 117.5 7 140.0 145.0 --- 5 250.0 304.3
6 Vegso Laszlo HUN 74.10A110.0 117.5 117.5 6 135.0 140.0 140.0 6 245.0 302.5
7 Alpak Gokhan TUR 75.10A110.0 115.0 117.5 5 125.0 130.0 130.0 10 242.5 296.6
8 Bruno Domenico ITA 75.30A100.0 105.0 107.5 9 120.0 127.5 127.5 8 232.5 283.8
9 Reimann Tilo GER 75.30A100.0 105.0 105.0 12 125.0 130.0 132.5 7 230.0 280.7
10 Dominguez Roberto ESP 75.80A105.0 110.0 110.0 10 125.0 125.0 130.0 11 230.0 279.4
11 Volek Jaroslav CZE 75.00A97.5 102.5 105.0 8 117.5 122.5 125.0 12 227.5 278.5
12 Jelinek Miroslav CZE 75.00A95.0 100.0 102.5 11 120.0 125.0 127.5 9 227.5 278.5
13 Daskalos Spyros GRE 75.40A85.0 90.0 92.5 13 105.0 115.0 115.0 13 195.0 237.8
+ 76 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baigazin Robert RUS 83.60A125.0 130.0 130.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 300.0 342.6
2 Sarava Valeri RUS 84.00A120.0 125.0 130.0 4 150.0 155.0 165.0 2 280.0 318.8
3 Nagy Akos HUN 104.00A120.0 125.0 130.0 2 145.0 150.0 155.0 4 280.0 290.6
4 Lvov Vitalij UKR 77.70A117.5 122.5 125.0 3 145.0 145.0 150.0 3 275.0 328.5
5 Pirkkio Benjamin FIN 84.70A120.0 120.0 125.0 5 140.0 147.5 147.5 5 260.0 294.7
6 Diemer Carsten GER 87.50A105.0 110.0 112.5 8 132.5 140.0 142.5 6 252.5 281.2
7 Ary Peter HUN 116.80A105.0 110.0 112.5 10 140.0 140.0 140.0 7 250.0 252.6
8 Miggiano Vincenzo ITA 106.60A105.0 110.0 110.0 9 130.0 135.0 140.0 8 245.0 252.4
9 Gousias Vasilis GRE 121.40A100.0 105.0 110.0 11 130.0 135.0 140.0 9 245.0 246.2
10 Kaplan Milan CZE 81.80A102.5 107.5 110.0 12 127.5 132.5 132.5 11 235.0 271.8
11 Cheema Gurbinder GBR 85.60A97.5 102.5 107.5 13 132.5 132.5 135.0 10 235.0 264.8
12 Penicka Cenek CZE 92.90A100.0 100.0 105.0 14 127.5 137.5 137.5 12 227.5 246.2
Guest David GBR 93.70A120.0 125.0 127.5 6 145.0 145.0 145.0 --- 0.0
Dermentzis Giorgos GRE 93.90A110.0 117.5 117.5 7 130.0 130.0 130.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 92
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3939