Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2009-10-11 Wladyslawowo (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.72A97.0 101.0 103.0 5 131.0 137.0 143.0 1 238.0 370.2
2 Dudoglo Ghenadie MDA 55.62A104.0 107.0 109.0 1 125.0 128.0 130.0 5 237.0 369.2
3 Kilic Gokhan TUR 55.52A100.0 105.0 107.0 2 126.0 130.0 130.0 6 233.0 363.4
4 Przepiorkiewicz Maciej POL 55.78A98.0 101.0 103.0 4 129.0 131.0 131.0 4 232.0 360.6
5 Olaru Gabriel ROU 55.74A96.0 101.0 101.0 9 127.0 131.0 135.0 2 231.0 359.2
6 Laptev Oleg RUS 55.90A99.0 104.0 104.0 3 125.0 125.0 130.0 8 229.0 355.3
7 Samukashvili Zviadi GEO 55.62A98.0 100.0 100.0 8 130.0 134.0 134.0 3 228.0 355.1
8 Crilic Vadim MDA 55.52A100.0 100.0 104.0 6 120.0 125.0 129.0 7 225.0 351.0
9 Otero Michael ESP 55.26A93.0 98.0 98.0 7 122.0 127.0 127.0 9 220.0 344.4
10 Brachi Garcia Josue ESP 55.96A90.0 95.0 95.0 10 110.0 115.0 118.0 10 205.0 317.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wisniewski Damian POL 61.70A118.0 118.0 122.0 2 145.0 148.0 152.0 1 274.0 395.2
2 Sezer Bunyami TUR 61.20A123.0 128.0 130.0 1 137.0 140.0 143.0 4 273.0 396.0
3 Avetisyan Vanik ARM 61.60A115.0 119.0 123.0 4 145.0 151.0 151.0 2 270.0 389.9
4 Pipa Artiom MDA 61.15A114.0 118.0 120.0 3 143.0 145.0 148.0 3 265.0 384.6
5 Petrov Petr CZE 61.55A105.0 105.0 110.0 7 131.0 131.0 138.0 5 248.0 358.3
6 Hernandez Acoran-Juan ESP 61.75A113.0 113.0 113.0 5 130.0 135.0 135.0 6 248.0 357.5
7 Bosco Alessandro ITA 61.40A110.0 110.0 113.0 6 130.0 130.0 133.0 7 240.0 347.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petrosyan Sergey RUS 68.70A135.0 140.0 143.0 2 165.0 171.0 175.0 1 318.0 426.8
2 Chen Oleg RUS 68.75A137.0 137.0 143.0 3 165.0 170.0 175.0 2 318.0 426.6
3 Kuczynski Damian POL 68.80A133.0 138.0 138.0 4 163.0 163.0 171.0 4 309.0 414.3
4 Bilgin Erol TUR 68.05A135.0 140.0 143.0 1 165.0 171.0 171.0 5 308.0 415.9
5 Stoichita Paul ROU 68.65A125.0 130.0 133.0 6 165.0 171.0 171.0 3 301.0 404.1
6 Joachim Robert GER 68.85A124.0 128.0 128.0 7 160.0 160.0 164.0 6 288.0 386.0
7 Agilli Ekrem TUR 68.85A136.0 136.0 141.0 5 150.0 161.0 161.0 10 286.0 383.3
8 Semjonovs Mihails LAT 68.50A120.0 125.0 128.0 8 152.0 157.0 160.0 8 282.0 379.2
9 Greco Emanuele ITA 68.60A118.0 123.0 125.0 10 152.0 158.0 158.0 7 281.0 377.5
10 Morillas Isaac ESP 68.70A120.0 125.0 130.0 9 150.0 160.0 160.0 9 275.0 369.1
11 Lerch Zsolt HUN 66.20A110.0 116.0 119.0 11 133.0 140.0 142.0 11 256.0 351.9
12 Byrd Cathal IRL 68.90A105.0 105.0 108.0 12 135.0 140.0 142.0 12 245.0 328.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aghasi Aghasyan ARM 76.00A145.0 150.0 152.0 3 180.0 183.0 187.0 1 337.0 425.7
2 Chykyda Iurii UKR 76.76A150.0 150.0 153.0 2 171.0 176.0 180.0 3 333.0 418.3
3 Klis Roman POL 76.75A143.0 148.0 151.0 6 183.0 183.0 183.0 2 331.0 415.9
4 Yagci Semih TUR 76.85A145.0 151.0 154.0 1 175.0 176.0 176.0 4 330.0 414.3
5 Mirzoyan Arayik ARM 75.10A148.0 148.0 148.0 4 173.0 181.0 181.0 6 321.0 408.3
6 Keles Samet TUR 76.65A140.0 148.0 151.0 5 160.0 165.0 172.0 8 320.0 402.3
7 Birca Andrei MDA 76.05A138.0 141.0 143.0 10 170.0 175.0 175.0 5 316.0 399.1
8 Rosu Alexandru ROU 76.10A141.0 141.0 142.0 8 173.0 178.0 178.0 7 315.0 397.6
9 Mickevicius Marius LTU 76.90A140.0 145.0 148.0 7 170.0 176.0 176.0 10 315.0 395.3
10 Sroka Krystian POL 76.85A135.0 140.0 142.0 9 170.0 175.0 175.0 9 312.0 391.7
11 Cangemi Enrico ITA 76.30A133.0 138.0 141.0 11 163.0 168.0 169.0 11 310.0 390.8
12 Samko Karol SVK 76.65A130.0 134.0 138.0 13 162.0 169.0 177.0 12 303.0 380.9
13 Marco Joan J ESP 74.25A130.0 135.0 137.0 12 160.0 165.0 170.0 13 302.0 386.6
14 Maricchio Thomas ITA 75.85A120.0 125.0 125.0 14 140.0 144.0 150.0 14 264.0 333.9
15 Morina Valmir SUI 71.55A93.0 97.0 97.0 15 117.0 120.0 123.0 16 213.0 278.8
Van Wemmel Nicky BEL 75.75A112.0 112.0 112.0 142.0 150.0 150.0 15 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novikau Mikalai BLR 84.60A160.0 165.0 167.0 1 193.0 199.0 --- 1 364.0 434.5
2 Melikyan Aghvan ARM 84.60A160.0 160.0 165.0 2 194.0 194.0 --- 2 354.0 422.6
3 Ushakov Vladimir RUS 84.85A155.0 160.0 163.0 3 192.0 196.0 196.0 4 352.0 419.6
4 Andrikyan Aram ARM 84.45A156.0 156.0 160.0 4 193.0 198.0 198.0 3 349.0 417.0
5 Zielinski Tomasz Bernard POL 84.80A152.0 156.0 156.0 5 190.0 196.0 200.0 5 342.0 407.8
6 Chkeheidze Temuri GEO 84.45A150.0 155.0 155.0 7 177.0 181.0 181.0 6 327.0 390.7
7 Sincraian Gabriel ROU 83.55A140.0 145.0 150.0 6 170.0 180.0 180.0 10 320.0 384.4
8 Kovtuns Vitalijs LAT 84.15A142.0 142.0 148.0 9 170.0 176.0 181.0 8 318.0 380.6
9 Pent Leho EST 84.35A135.0 135.0 142.0 10 170.0 175.0 175.0 9 317.0 379.0
10 Danciu Marius ROU 84.10A145.0 150.0 151.0 8 170.0 170.0 170.0 11 315.0 377.1
11 Antti Roiko Miika FIN 84.85A137.0 140.0 140.0 12 176.0 177.0 177.0 7 314.0 374.3
12 Pocza Vajk-Karoly HUN 84.75A133.0 137.0 137.0 13 167.0 173.0 173.0 12 300.0 357.8
13 Krywult Patrik CZE 84.45A132.0 135.0 137.0 11 158.0 161.0 161.0 14 295.0 352.5
14 Bulshtein Vladislav ISR 84.85A126.0 132.0 132.0 14 160.0 170.0 170.0 13 286.0 340.9
15 Johansson Jere FIN 83.80A117.0 123.0 124.0 15 148.0 148.0 154.0 15 271.0 325.0
Dowling Sami ISR 83.30A93.0 97.0 100.0 16 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Didzbalis Aurimas LTU 93.00A154.0 159.0 163.0 1 190.0 196.0 199.0 2 362.0 413.8
2 Davtyan Vardan ARM 92.95A155.0 155.0 160.0 2 193.0 199.0 202.0 1 359.0 410.4
3 Veli Serafim ALB 92.65A155.0 158.0 160.0 3 190.0 195.0 195.0 4 348.0 398.4
4 Gorin Oleksandr UKR 90.96A150.0 150.0 155.0 5 187.0 192.0 195.0 3 342.0 394.7
5 Managadze Aluda AZE 92.60A155.0 158.0 158.0 4 181.0 186.0 186.0 5 341.0 390.5
6 Kirkbride Peter GBR 89.20A135.0 140.0 143.0 8 175.0 180.0 183.0 6 326.0 379.5
7 Elvan Resul TUR 93.10A140.0 145.0 150.0 7 181.0 197.0 197.0 7 326.0 372.4
8 Szanati Szabolcs HUN 92.15A135.0 140.0 142.0 9 170.0 175.0 177.0 8 317.0 363.8
9 Rodriguez Miguel ESP 92.45A140.0 145.0 150.0 6 160.0 170.0 175.0 10 315.0 361.0
10 Kozienka Lukas SVK 93.30A130.0 135.0 138.0 12 174.0 181.0 183.0 9 309.0 352.7
11 Noto Pietro Giovanni ITA 92.20A132.0 136.0 139.0 10 160.0 163.0 169.0 11 299.0 343.0
12 Manfredi Giuseppe ITA 92.15A135.0 139.0 139.0 11 155.0 161.0 164.0 12 296.0 339.7
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bedzhanyan David RUS 104.00A170.0 175.0 175.0 4 221.0 230.0 238.0 1 391.0 427.9
2 Dolega Daniel POL 105.00A174.0 179.0 182.0 1 203.0 209.0 216.0 4 391.0 426.5
3 Matveev Maxim RUS 103.40A165.0 168.0 171.0 2 210.0 215.0 217.0 2 388.0 425.5
4 Czekiel Kornel POL 103.10A165.0 170.0 175.0 3 202.0 206.0 211.0 3 381.0 418.2
5 Tagirov Sergiy UKR 104.40A165.0 170.0 170.0 5 193.0 200.0 205.0 5 375.0 409.9
6 Keba Ingolf GER 99.50A151.0 155.0 158.0 6 195.0 195.0 201.0 6 350.0 389.3
7 Mensikovs Ilja LAT 104.70A154.0 160.0 160.0 7 190.0 195.0 198.0 7 349.0 381.1
8 Cibulka Lukas CZE 97.40A143.0 143.0 147.0 8 180.0 187.0 --- 8 323.0 362.2
9 Simonics Erik SVK 104.20A135.0 140.0 143.0 11 170.0 176.0 179.0 9 319.0 348.9
10 Erdemir Ismail TUR 103.10A130.0 136.0 142.0 10 160.0 170.0 173.0 11 315.0 345.8
11 Fiore Federico ITA 94.35A137.0 142.0 145.0 9 172.0 179.0 179.0 12 314.0 356.7
12 Oravec Peter SVK 97.05A125.0 130.0 135.0 12 160.0 170.0 173.0 10 303.0 340.3
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM 141.30A176.0 181.0 181.0 4 227.0 235.0 241.0 1 416.0 422.2
2 Kadanets David RUS 133.90A174.0 180.0 183.0 3 215.0 220.0 224.0 2 407.0 416.6
3 Lukanin Igor RUS 117.30A177.0 182.0 185.0 2 215.0 220.0 222.0 3 405.0 427.0
4 Nagy Peter HUN 147.10A177.0 182.0 186.0 1 210.0 219.0 221.0 6 396.0 399.8
5 Sotskov Kostiantyn UKR 153.40A173.0 178.0 181.0 5 215.0 223.0 --- 5 396.0 398.1
6 Orsag Jiri CZE 123.30A170.0 175.0 176.0 7 209.0 220.0 220.0 4 390.0 406.1
7 Zharnasek Yauhent BLR 138.80A180.0 180.0 180.0 6 201.0 --- --- 7 381.0 387.7
8 Kruzel Ondrej SVK 128.10A150.0 156.0 160.0 8 193.0 200.0 205.0 8 360.0 371.7
9 Pokusa Michal SVK 129.00A150.0 155.0 160.0 9 190.0 190.0 195.0 9 350.0 360.8
10 Roininen Teemu FIN 140.80A143.0 148.0 150.0 11 187.0 193.0 196.0 10 337.0 342.2
11 Slevinskis Vincas LTU 115.80A145.0 151.0 157.0 10 180.0 180.0 185.0 11 336.0 355.5
12 Di Salvo Manlio ITA 117.00A130.0 135.0 140.0 12 170.0 170.0 175.0 12 305.0 321.8


Weightlifters: 97
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6003