Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

1 st European Youth Championships
2003-08-18 Dortmund (GER)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Walzak Johanna GER 43.62A52.5 52.5 55.0 1 65.0 67.5 70.0 1 125.0 184.5
2 Tezcan Demet TUR 43.62A50.0 52.5 52.5 3 65.0 65.0 70.0 2 115.0 169.7
3 De La Puente Maria Alvarez ESP 43.32A47.5 50.0 50.0 2 57.5 62.5 65.0 3 112.5 167.0
4 Kilinc Ceylan Filiz TUR 43.62A47.5 47.5 50.0 4 62.5 65.0 65.0 4 112.5 166.0
5 Simmerbauer Sabine GER 43.42A42.5 45.0 47.5 5 55.0 57.5 60.0 5 105.0 155.5
Balan Mariana ROU 43.72A45.0 45.0 45.0 50.0 55.0 57.5 6 --- 0.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.12A72.5 75.0 77.5 1 82.5 85.0 87.5 1 160.0 222.1
2 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS 47.82A60.0 62.5 65.0 3 80.0 82.5 85.0 2 150.0 206.0
3 Noel Melanie FRA 47.72A60.0 65.0 67.5 2 77.5 82.5 85.0 3 147.5 202.8
4 Kukkonen Sini FIN 47.82A62.5 65.0 67.5 4 80.0 80.0 85.0 4 145.0 199.1
5 Sibel Ozkan Konak TUR 47.92A60.0 65.0 65.0 7 80.0 85.0 87.5 5 140.0 191.9
6 Niznika Zinaida LAT 47.22A60.0 62.5 62.5 5 72.5 75.0 77.5 6 135.0 187.1
7 Blasnik Sarah GER 47.52A57.5 60.0 62.5 6 72.5 75.0 75.0 8 132.5 182.8
8 Pipiliaridou Maria GRE 47.72A57.5 60.0 60.0 8 72.5 75.0 75.0 7 132.5 182.2
9 Karapetyan Tehmina ARM 47.72A57.5 60.0 60.0 9 72.5 75.0 77.5 9 130.0 178.8
10 Creitasi Irina ROU 46.92A50.0 50.0 55.0 10 60.0 65.0 70.0 11 120.0 167.1
11 Yaneva Galina BUL 47.42A50.0 55.0 57.5 11 65.0 70.0 70.0 12 120.0 165.8
12 Hetzyg Malwina POL 47.82A47.5 50.0 52.5 14 62.5 67.5 67.5 10 120.0 164.8
13 Heard Rebecca GBR 47.12A50.0 52.5 55.0 12 60.0 65.0 67.5 13 112.5 156.2
14 Sanchez Melodia ESP 47.62A47.5 50.0 52.5 13 60.0 60.0 62.5 14 112.5 155.0
15 Grundner Verena AUT 47.42A45.0 45.0 45.0 15 55.0 57.5 60.0 15 102.5 141.6
16 Nehmeshazy Olga SUI 48.00A45.0 47.5 47.5 16 55.0 55.0 60.0 16 100.0 136.9
17 Kofman Svetlana ISR 47.62A30.0 35.0 40.0 17 40.0 45.0 45.0 17 75.0 103.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Derkach Yuliya AZE 51.10A67.5 70.0 72.5 1 82.5 85.0 87.5 1 160.0 209.5
2 Rowinska Malwina POL 52.85A65.0 67.5 67.5 4 82.5 82.5 85.0 3 152.5 195.2
3 Bilmez Ozlem TUR 50.60A65.0 70.0 70.0 5 85.0 85.0 85.0 2 150.0 197.8
4 Petkova Sonya BUL 51.70A62.5 65.0 67.5 2 75.0 77.5 80.0 7 145.0 188.4
5 Stoyanova Valentina BUL 51.80A60.0 65.0 67.5 6 75.0 80.0 80.0 5 145.0 188.1
6 Alvarez Macarena ESP 52.80A57.5 60.0 62.5 9 77.5 82.5 82.5 4 145.0 185.7
7 Rohde Julia GER 51.85A60.0 62.5 65.0 7 77.5 80.0 80.0 6 142.5 184.8
8 Vamvakidou Kyriaki GRE 52.75A65.0 65.0 67.5 3 75.0 80.0 80.0 9 142.5 182.7
9 Stan Alina ROU 52.70A60.0 60.0 65.0 11 70.0 75.0 80.0 8 135.0 173.2
10 Alemanno Sara ITA 52.60A55.0 57.5 60.0 12 67.5 70.0 72.5 10 130.0 166.9
11 Bazso Bianka HUN 52.62A55.0 60.0 62.5 10 67.5 72.5 72.5 14 127.5 163.7
12 Everi Anna FIN 52.12A50.0 52.5 55.0 13 62.5 67.5 70.0 11 122.5 158.3
13 Afanasjeva Marita LAT 52.22A52.5 52.5 55.0 14 62.5 65.0 67.5 12 122.5 158.1
14 Guerra Vanessa ESP 52.42A47.5 47.5 50.0 15 65.0 67.5 70.0 13 117.5 151.2
15 Watson Hannah GBR 52.82A47.5 50.0 50.0 16 57.5 62.5 65.0 15 112.5 144.1
16 Schroder Nathalie NED 52.62A45.0 45.0 45.0 18 55.0 57.5 60.0 17 102.5 131.6
17 Carlsen Camilla NOR 48.42A42.5 45.0 45.0 17 55.0 55.0 57.5 18 100.0 136.1
18 De Coster Sarah BEL 51.72A40.0 40.0 45.0 19 60.0 65.0 65.0 16 100.0 129.9
Winter Sara GER 52.55A60.0 62.5 65.0 8 75.0 75.0 --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Savenko Viktoriya RUS 57.00A72.5 77.5 80.0 1 90.0 92.5 95.0 1 175.0 213.7
2 Nedarezava Volha BLR 57.40A72.5 72.5 75.0 2 90.0 92.5 97.5 2 167.5 203.7
3 Nicolaiescu Mariana ROU 55.90A70.0 75.0 75.0 3 90.0 90.0 92.5 3 160.0 197.7
4 Daluzyan Meline ARM 56.30A70.0 70.0 75.0 5 87.5 90.0 92.5 4 160.0 196.8
5 Vinokhodova Yana RUS 55.95A62.5 67.5 70.0 4 82.5 87.5 92.5 5 157.5 194.5
6 Kuchera Maryna BLR 57.80A70.0 75.0 75.0 7 87.5 92.5 95.0 6 157.5 190.8
7 Todorova Violeta BUL 56.60A70.0 70.0 72.5 6 82.5 87.5 87.5 8 152.5 187.0
8 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata POL 57.70A65.0 65.0 65.0 11 82.5 85.0 85.0 7 150.0 181.9
9 Balace Delphine FRA 57.30A60.0 65.0 67.5 8 82.5 85.0 85.0 9 147.5 179.6
10 Papadopoulou Angela GRE 57.54A60.0 65.0 65.0 9 77.5 82.5 85.0 10 147.5 179.1
11 Toroyan Kristine ARM 57.55A65.0 65.0 65.0 10 75.0 80.0 82.5 11 147.5 179.1
12 Erciyes Deniz TUR 57.75A60.0 60.0 65.0 12 77.5 85.0 85.0 12 142.5 172.7
13 Jewell Helen GBR 56.55A57.5 60.0 62.5 13 70.0 75.0 75.0 14 130.0 159.5
14 Khorramfar Yalda GBR 57.10A57.5 62.5 62.5 14 70.0 70.0 75.0 15 127.5 155.5
15 Martin Silvia ESP 57.80A52.5 55.0 55.0 16 67.5 70.0 72.5 16 122.5 148.4
16 Jordalen Anja Evelin NOR 55.65A52.5 52.5 57.5 15 67.5 67.5 67.5 17 120.0 148.7
Samardzhieva Ivanka BUL 57.70A60.0 60.0 60.0 75.0 80.0 80.0 13 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 61.80A80.0 82.5 85.0 1 100.0 102.5 107.5 3 187.5 218.9
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda RUS 61.75A75.0 77.5 80.0 2 95.0 100.0 102.5 2 182.5 213.2
3 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 59.85A75.0 80.0 80.0 5 95.0 100.0 105.0 1 180.0 213.8
4 Smosarska Justyna POL 62.10A75.0 77.5 80.0 3 95.0 97.5 97.5 4 177.5 206.7
5 Tkachenka Volha BLR 62.70A72.5 77.5 80.0 4 90.0 95.0 95.0 6 167.5 194.1
6 Ostapska Katarzyna POL 60.35A67.5 72.5 72.5 6 85.0 90.0 95.0 5 157.5 186.2
7 Beasley Isabel ESP 61.00A60.0 62.5 65.0 8 75.0 80.0 82.5 7 142.5 167.5
8 Papadopoulou Efstratia GRE 60.50A60.0 62.5 65.0 7 75.0 80.0 80.0 8 137.5 162.4
9 Vestman Katariina FIN 61.30A52.5 55.0 57.5 9 67.5 72.5 75.0 9 130.0 152.4
10 Spink Lisa GBR 58.80A47.5 50.0 52.5 10 57.5 60.0 62.5 10 110.0 131.9
11 Sorensen Ragnhild NOR 61.90A45.0 50.0 50.0 11 55.0 55.0 55.0 11 100.0 116.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chakryan Liubov RUS 63.85A80.0 85.0 87.5 1 95.0 100.0 105.0 2 187.5 215.3
2 Lazurina Anna RUS 66.95A80.0 80.0 82.5 4 95.0 100.0 105.0 1 187.5 210.6
3 Bozhilova Desislava BUL 67.30A80.0 85.0 87.5 2 100.0 105.0 105.0 3 187.5 210.1
4 Kulesha Irina BLR 68.85A82.5 85.0 87.5 3 95.0 95.0 97.5 8 180.0 199.7
5 Sokolova Kateryna UKR 68.35A80.0 82.5 85.0 5 95.0 97.5 97.5 7 177.5 197.5
6 Wedow Mandy GER 67.95A77.5 80.0 80.0 6 95.0 97.5 97.5 5 175.0 195.2
7 Molnar Alexandra HUN 68.60A70.0 70.0 75.0 8 90.0 97.5 100.0 4 172.5 191.7
8 Gradzka Malwina POL 64.05A72.5 77.5 77.5 7 87.5 87.5 92.5 9 170.0 194.9
9 Alakus Elif TUR 68.10A70.0 70.0 70.0 10 95.0 100.0 100.0 6 165.0 183.9
10 Panayotidou Vasiliki GRE 68.30A70.0 72.5 75.0 9 85.0 90.0 92.5 11 162.5 180.9
11 Gaitanou Lefkothea GRE 68.10A70.0 70.0 75.0 11 85.0 90.0 92.5 12 155.0 172.8
Nenadova Natalya UKR 63.65A72.5 72.5 72.5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Theodorou Paraskevi CYP 67.45A65.0 70.0 70.0 12 85.0 85.0 85.0 --- 0.0
Schwedler Theresa GER 68.05A75.0 75.0 75.0 87.0 87.5 90.0 10 --- 0.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ucar Ummuhan TUR 75.50A90.0 92.5 95.0 1 110.0 115.0 120.0 1 215.0 230.2
2 Shkuratava Yekaterina BLR 84.15A77.5 82.5 87.5 2 107.5 112.5 117.5 3 205.0 212.5
3 Volnoukhina Victoria RUS 71.10A80.0 85.0 90.0 3 105.0 112.5 117.5 2 202.5 221.7
4 Dineva Vasilka BUL 80.90A70.0 75.0 77.5 6 97.5 102.5 105.0 4 177.5 185.9
5 Cizewska Renata POL 110.80A75.0 80.0 82.5 4 90.0 95.0 97.5 5 177.5 177.5
6 Carp Mioara ROU 77.70A70.0 75.0 75.0 5 95.0 95.0 100.0 6 170.0 180.3
7 Panagiotoglou Filippina GRE 97.80A70.0 70.0 75.0 7 85.0 90.0 95.0 7 160.0 161.3
8 York Marie GBR 77.05A60.0 62.5 65.0 8 77.5 77.5 80.0 8 142.5 151.5
9 Blaziunaite Dovile LTU 72.55A55.0 57.5 60.0 9 65.0 67.5 70.0 10 125.0 135.8
10 Guillen Esperanza ESP 74.00A47.5 50.0 50.0 10 65.0 70.0 72.5 9 120.0 129.4


Weightlifters: 94
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4427