Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

2 nd European Youth Championships
2004-07-26 Stavanger (NOR)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sukhanov Pavel RUS 49.50A80.0 85.0 90.0 1 100.0 105.0 115.0 1 205.0 353.7
2 Vlasin Alin ROU 49.65A77.5 82.5 85.0 4 97.5 100.0 102.5 2 185.0 318.3
3 Markov Ivan BUL 49.25A80.0 82.5 85.0 3 95.0 100.0 102.5 3 182.5 316.4
4 Sezer Bunyami TUR 49.05A77.5 82.5 85.0 2 95.0 97.5 97.5 5 180.0 313.3
5 Bokhonko Vitaly BLR 49.60A70.0 75.0 77.5 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 4 177.5 305.7
6 Dimitrov Alexander BUL 49.65A72.5 77.5 80.0 5 92.5 97.5 100.0 6 177.5 305.4
7 Apak Mustafa TUR 49.65A70.0 75.0 75.0 7 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 165.0 283.9
8 Oakes David GBR 49.15A57.5 57.5 62.5 8 75.0 80.0 82.5 8 142.5 247.6
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bilgin Erol TUR 55.60A102.5 105.0 110.0 1 132.5 135.0 137.5 2 245.0 381.0
2 Samukashvili Zviadi GEO 55.10A95.0 100.0 100.0 3 125.0 132.5 135.0 1 235.0 368.2
3 Doduglo Alexandru MDA 55.65A97.5 102.5 105.0 2 115.0 120.0 120.0 6 225.0 349.6
4 Sirghi Oleg MDA 55.55A85.0 90.0 95.0 8 120.0 120.0 125.0 3 220.0 342.4
5 Bal Sukru TUR 55.05A92.5 97.5 97.5 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 4 217.5 341.1
6 Muradyan Davit ARM 55.35A95.0 100.0 100.0 5 117.5 122.5 122.5 9 217.5 339.5
7 Stoichita Paul ROU 54.75A97.5 100.0 100.0 6 117.5 122.5 122.5 8 215.0 338.8
8 Mirzoyan Arayik ARM 55.20A95.0 97.5 100.0 4 115.0 120.0 120.0 10 215.0 336.4
9 Buci Horatiu ROU 55.70A90.0 95.0 100.0 9 110.0 115.0 120.0 7 215.0 333.8
10 Cholakov Plamen BUL 55.55A90.0 90.0 95.0 10 110.0 115.0 120.0 11 205.0 319.0
11 Melezh Maksim BLR 55.90A85.0 90.0 90.0 13 105.0 110.0 112.5 12 195.0 301.8
12 Weber Ronny GER 54.85A82.5 85.0 85.0 14 102.5 107.5 110.0 13 190.0 298.9
13 Romanko Maxim GER 55.80A85.0 90.0 90.0 12 100.0 102.5 105.0 14 187.5 290.7
14 Karpouzglou Panayotis GRE 54.95A80.0 85.0 87.5 11 92.5 97.5 102.5 16 185.0 290.6
15 Bermudo Manuell ESP 55.50A80.0 85.0 85.0 16 97.5 102.5 102.5 17 177.5 276.4
16 Moro Tibor SVK 54.65A75.0 75.0 80.0 15 95.0 95.0 100.0 18 175.0 276.2
17 Michaelas Andreas GBR 54.35A72.5 72.5 77.5 17 92.5 97.5 102.5 15 170.0 269.6
Gizzatullin Nail RUS 55.50A95.0 95.0 95.0 115.0 120.0 120.0 5 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Tigran Gevorg ARM 61.45A115.0 120.0 122.5 1 142.5 147.5 150.0 2 272.5 390.8
2 Trasha Gert ALB 60.85A115.0 120.0 122.5 2 145.0 150.0 152.5 1 270.0 390.2
3 Qerimaj Erkand ALB 61.40A112.5 117.5 117.5 3 145.0 150.0 152.5 3 262.5 376.7
4 Filev Ivanlo BUL 61.45A115.0 120.0 120.0 4 145.0 147.5 147.5 4 260.0 372.9
5 Gekkiev Taukan RUS 61.35A112.5 115.0 117.5 5 137.5 142.5 147.5 5 255.0 366.2
6 Nesterov Dmitry RUS 62.00A107.5 112.5 117.5 6 135.0 140.0 140.0 6 252.5 359.7
7 Joachim Robert GER 61.00A100.0 105.0 107.5 8 125.0 130.0 135.0 7 242.5 349.8
8 Klis Roman POL 61.45A105.0 110.0 110.0 7 125.0 130.0 135.0 8 240.0 344.2
9 Oberkirsch Alexander GER 61.60A107.5 112.5 112.5 9 122.5 122.5 127.5 11 235.0 336.4
10 Abuladze Zaza GEO 61.55A100.0 105.0 110.0 11 120.0 125.0 127.5 9 227.5 325.9
11 Semenov Mihail LAT 61.60A95.0 100.0 100.0 13 120.0 125.0 127.5 10 227.5 325.7
12 Agilli Ekrem TUR 59.55A90.0 95.0 100.0 10 115.0 122.5 125.0 13 222.5 327.0
13 Greco Emanuele ITA 61.05A90.0 95.0 95.0 16 120.0 125.0 125.0 12 220.0 317.1
14 Katsoulidis Panayotis GRE 60.95A95.0 100.0 100.0 15 110.0 117.5 120.0 14 215.0 310.3
15 Morillas Isaac ESP 61.55A95.0 95.0 100.0 12 112.5 --- --- 16 212.5 304.4
16 Ehrengruber Florian AUT 61.00A92.5 92.5 97.5 14 107.5 112.5 117.5 15 210.0 302.9
17 Nielsen Mark DEN 61.85A77.5 82.5 87.5 17 97.5 102.5 105.0 17 190.0 271.2
18 Siasain Jon ESP 59.80A77.5 82.5 82.5 18 95.0 100.0 100.0 18 172.5 252.7
19 Taalkis Tavre EST 61.80A72.5 75.0 77.5 20 95.0 100.0 100.0 19 170.0 242.8
20 Skifjeld Terje NOR 59.40A67.5 72.5 75.0 19 87.5 92.5 95.0 20 167.5 246.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cerepi Taulant ALB 68.20A127.5 132.5 135.0 1 157.5 162.5 162.5 2 297.5 395.7
2 Lazaridis Vladimiros Vasileios GRE 68.80A130.0 135.0 135.0 2 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 295.0 390.0
3 Rosu Alexandru ROU 68.70A122.5 127.5 127.5 6 155.0 160.0 162.5 3 285.0 377.2
4 Petrov Dmitry RUS 68.80A120.0 125.0 127.5 5 152.5 157.5 160.0 4 282.5 373.5
5 Muradyan Pargev ARM 68.10A120.0 125.0 127.5 4 150.0 155.0 155.0 5 275.0 366.1
6 Novitski Vitaly BLR 69.00A120.0 127.5 127.5 3 140.0 145.0 145.0 8 267.5 353.0
7 Yagci Semih TUR 67.20A117.5 117.5 122.5 7 140.0 152.5 152.5 7 257.5 346.0
8 Balci Cagkan TUR 68.20A107.5 112.5 117.5 10 135.0 140.0 145.0 6 257.5 342.5
9 Selevanou Dzmitry BLR 68.90A115.0 115.0 120.0 8 130.0 135.0 140.0 10 250.0 330.2
10 Kravchuk Roman LAT 69.00A102.5 107.5 107.5 12 132.5 137.5 140.0 9 245.0 323.3
11 Smiechowski Grzegorz POL 68.80A102.5 107.5 107.5 11 130.0 132.5 137.5 12 240.0 317.3
12 Fiorita Stefano ITA 65.60A90.0 100.0 100.0 14 125.0 132.0 132.5 11 222.5 304.1
13 Jarvenp Santeri FIN 67.60A95.0 95.0 100.0 13 120.0 120.0 120.0 13 215.0 287.7
14 Kane Graeme GBR 67.70A80.0 85.0 87.5 15 110.0 115.0 115.0 14 197.5 264.0
15 Salte Roy Kenneth NOR 68.10A80.0 85.0 87.5 16 97.5 102.5 107.5 15 190.0 252.9
Marco Joan J ESP 67.60A112.5 117.5 117.5 9 135.0 135.0 135.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Burcea Tudor ROU 76.50A132.5 137.5 137.5 1 162.5 167.5 170.0 1 307.5 380.2
2 Bardis Jean Baptiste (Battista) FRA 76.80A132.5 132.5 137.5 2 162.5 170.0 170.0 4 300.0 370.1
3 Morozov Boris BLR 76.80A125.0 132.5 135.0 3 155.0 162.5 165.0 3 297.5 367.0
4 Ekotov Dmitriy RUS 76.30A130.0 135.0 135.0 4 160.0 165.0 167.5 5 290.0 359.1
5 Boev Plamen BUL 76.60A120.0 125.0 125.0 6 160.0 165.0 172.5 2 290.0 358.3
6 Hennig Ariel POL 76.50A120.0 125.0 127.5 5 145.0 150.0 155.0 6 280.0 346.2
7 Voit Hermann GER 74.90A120.0 125.0 125.0 8 140.0 145.0 150.0 7 270.0 338.1
8 Mukha Sergey UKR 73.20A115.0 120.0 125.0 7 145.0 150.0 150.0 8 265.0 336.5
9 Abad Jose Antonio ESP 74.30A112.5 117.5 120.0 9 140.0 145.0 150.0 9 262.5 330.3
10 Burakov Vitali EST 76.10A110.0 115.0 117.5 10 140.0 140.0 145.0 10 262.5 325.6
11 Amdal Jarleif NOR 73.90A97.5 102.5 102.5 12 127.5 132.5 135.0 11 235.0 296.7
12 Antti Roiko Miika FIN 74.10A100.0 105.0 107.5 11 125.0 130.0 135.0 12 235.0 296.2
13 Jalast Darvi EST 76.10A90.0 95.0 100.0 13 110.0 115.0 120.0 14 220.0 272.9
14 Sautehin Yannick SUI 71.30A95.0 100.0 100.0 14 115.0 115.0 120.0 13 215.0 277.6
15 Klethagen Tor Kristoffer NOR 76.60A75.0 80.0 85.0 15 95.0 100.0 100.0 15 185.0 228.6
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Faras Pawel POL 83.80A135.0 140.0 142.5 1 162.5 170.0 175.0 1 310.0 364.5
2 Verych Aleh BLR 84.15A130.0 135.0 135.0 3 155.0 160.0 160.0 3 290.0 340.3
3 Adov Borislav BUL 84.20A120.0 125.0 125.0 7 160.0 170.0 172.5 2 290.0 340.2
4 Ivanov Artem UKR 84.50A125.0 130.0 132.5 2 152.5 157.5 160.0 4 290.0 339.6
5 Semenyuk Olexandr UKR 84.00A120.0 125.0 125.0 4 150.0 150.0 155.0 5 280.0 328.8
6 Czekiel Kornel POL 81.80A120.0 120.0 125.0 6 140.0 145.0 147.5 6 267.5 318.6
7 Ertan Ahmed TUR 84.30A120.0 125.0 127.5 5 135.0 142.5 147.5 9 267.5 313.6
8 Kirkbride Peter GBR 78.50A110.0 110.0 115.0 9 140.0 145.0 145.0 7 260.0 316.7
9 Sanchez Gerard ESP 83.90A112.5 117.5 117.5 8 132.5 137.5 142.5 8 260.0 305.5
10 Balazs Peter SVK 81.00A105.0 110.0 112.5 10 130.0 135.0 140.0 11 247.5 296.3
11 Munoz Jose L ESP 80.30A100.0 105.0 105.0 12 130.0 137.5 140.0 10 237.5 285.7
12 Bojsen Lars DEN 83.60A100.0 100.0 107.5 11 115.0 120.0 125.0 13 232.5 273.7
13 Farsund Vegar NOR 83.10A95.0 100.0 100.0 13 120.0 125.0 125.0 12 225.0 265.7
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Merkushov Igor RUS 90.80A135.0 140.0 145.0 3 175.0 185.0 190.0 1 325.0 367.7
2 Aramnau Andrei BLR 93.10A145.0 150.0 150.0 1 175.0 180.0 185.0 2 325.0 363.7
3 Keba Ingolf GER 89.30A125.0 130.0 132.5 4 165.0 170.0 175.0 4 302.5 344.8
4 Garbev Kostadin BUL 90.90A125.0 125.0 132.5 5 165.0 167.5 172.5 5 300.0 339.2
5 Bezhitashvili George GEO 92.90A132.5 137.5 142.5 2 157.5 162.5 162.5 7 300.0 336.0
6 Vornik Dzmitry BLR 92.90A122.5 132.5 132.5 6 152.5 160.0 170.0 6 292.5 327.6
7 Parafiniuk Grzegorz POL 91.50A125.0 130.0 130.0 7 150.0 155.0 157.5 8 280.0 315.7
8 Jonassen Kim Erik NOR 86.30A85.0 90.0 95.0 8 110.0 115.0 117.5 9 205.0 237.5
Trintafilou Anastasios GRE 92.20A140.0 140.0 140.0 165.0 175.0 175.0 3 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pisarev Evgeny RUS 103.30A132.5 137.5 145.0 1 172.5 177.5 182.5 1 327.5 352.1
2 Ghazaryan Artak ARM 102.90A132.5 137.5 142.5 2 167.5 172.5 175.0 2 317.5 341.8
3 Hoewler Tony GER 97.10A132.5 137.5 145.0 3 162.5 167.5 172.5 3 310.0 340.9
4 Prokopenko Olexandr UKR 97.90A125.0 125.0 130.0 4 162.5 167.5 172.5 4 302.5 331.6
5 Timisios Konstantinos GRE 120.80A125.0 130.0 130.0 5 152.5 157.5 165.0 5 282.5 290.7
6 Pokusa Michal SVK 95.60A115.0 120.0 120.0 7 145.0 150.0 155.0 6 265.0 293.3
7 Jach Lukasz POL 104.70A117.5 117.5 122.5 6 147.5 152.5 152.5 7 265.0 283.6
8 Kulpa Kamil POL 103.30A110.0 115.0 115.0 10 145.0 150.0 150.0 8 255.0 274.1
9 Melero Francisco ESP 114.40A102.5 107.5 112.5 8 132.5 137.5 142.5 9 255.0 265.8
10 Ohman Ragnar SWE 101.30A110.0 115.0 120.0 9 140.0 145.0 145.0 10 250.0 270.6
11 Moe Kim Helge NOR 94.70A95.0 100.0 105.0 11 125.0 130.0 130.0 11 225.0 250.0


Weightlifters: 110
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5680