Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

7 th European Youth Championships
2009-09-07 Eilat (ISR)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okur Saziye TUR 43.67A65.0 73.0 77.0 1 86.0 90.0 92.0 1 169.0 281.7
2 Toma Loredana Elena ROU 43.65A55.0 57.0 59.0 2 70.0 72.0 72.0 2 131.0 218.5
3 Vlasova Ekaterina RUS 43.81A51.0 53.0 56.0 3 63.0 67.0 71.0 3 127.0 211.0
Powell Hannah Louise GBR 42.26A48.0 51.0 52.0 4 68.0 68.0 68.0 --- 0.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maximova Ksenia RUS 47.94A60.0 64.0 66.0 1 70.0 75.0 75.0 2 141.0 215.6
2 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 47.63A60.0 63.0 63.0 2 71.0 75.0 76.0 1 136.0 209.1
3 Sroka Paulina POL 47.74A58.0 60.0 61.0 3 71.0 73.0 75.0 6 133.0 204.1
4 Bonnaamant Sophie FRA 47.29A56.0 58.0 60.0 4 71.0 73.0 75.0 5 131.0 202.7
5 Barrera Alba Cecilia ESP 47.50A53.0 56.0 59.0 6 70.0 73.0 74.0 4 130.0 200.4
6 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.29A53.0 58.0 59.0 7 70.0 74.0 75.0 3 127.0 196.6
7 Hernandez Atenery ESP 47.14A53.0 56.0 59.0 5 65.0 65.0 65.0 7 121.0 187.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.15A73.0 73.0 74.0 2 95.0 95.0 106.0 1 168.0 239.2
2 Chichkan Elena BLR 52.38A68.0 71.0 73.0 4 85.0 91.0 94.0 2 167.0 237.0
3 Golovanova Olga RUS 52.80A67.0 71.0 73.0 6 87.0 81.0 91.0 3 162.0 228.4
4 Aydin Damla TUR 52.37A68.0 71.0 73.0 3 84.0 87.0 90.0 5 160.0 227.1
5 Lyubenowa Plamena BUL 53.00A68.0 72.0 74.0 1 85.0 90.0 91.0 7 159.0 223.5
6 Tites Georgiana ROU 52.84A69.0 72.0 74.0 5 85.0 89.0 90.0 6 157.0 221.2
7 Gierszewska Monika POL 52.99A64.0 67.0 69.0 7 85.0 87.0 90.0 4 157.0 220.8
8 Pachabut Darya BLR 52.94A63.0 63.0 66.0 8 74.0 78.0 78.0 8 141.0 198.4
9 Garcia Gisela ESP 48.61A53.0 56.0 58.0 9 63.0 66.0 68.0 9 124.0 187.3
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Martyna POL 57.54A75.0 78.0 79.0 2 94.0 98.0 101.0 1 179.0 236.5
2 Okumus Neslihan TUR 57.13A76.0 78.0 80.0 1 95.0 98.0 101.0 2 178.0 236.4
3 Zengin Rabia TUR 55.24A73.0 76.0 77.0 3 82.0 90.0 92.0 5 169.0 230.1
4 Lepsa Irina ROU 57.02A70.0 75.0 77.0 5 91.0 95.0 95.0 6 166.0 220.8
5 Smith Zoe GBR 57.68A73.0 73.0 77.0 7 90.0 93.0 96.0 4 166.0 219.0
6 Ruci Sherjana ALB 57.92A72.0 76.0 79.0 4 85.0 90.0 96.0 8 166.0 218.3
7 Khlyan Mariya UKR 57.66A70.0 75.0 75.0 6 90.0 94.0 96.0 7 165.0 217.7
8 Nazarenko Yulia UKR 57.11A65.0 68.0 70.0 8 90.0 94.0 96.0 3 164.0 217.9
9 Russo Giorgia ITA 57.17A55.0 58.0 61.0 9 65.0 70.0 72.0 9 130.0 172.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novoselova Liubov RUS 62.61A83.0 86.0 90.0 3 108.0 112.0 115.0 1 205.0 255.9
2 Turieva Tima RUS 62.19A85.0 90.0 92.0 1 105.0 110.0 110.0 2 200.0 250.7
3 Petrosyan Kristine ARM 62.55A85.0 90.0 92.0 2 105.0 110.0 116.0 3 200.0 249.8
4 Sonnenberg Jessica GER 62.68A74.0 77.0 77.0 5 92.0 95.0 97.0 4 169.0 210.8
5 Pedzich Magdalena POL 61.78A70.0 74.0 76.0 4 88.0 92.0 95.0 5 166.0 209.0
6 Martinez Irene ESP 59.00A63.0 68.0 68.0 6 73.0 76.0 76.0 6 141.0 183.1
7 Zahner Salome FRA 61.78A55.0 58.0 60.0 7 65.0 70.0 72.0 7 132.0 166.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zavgorodnyaya Yuliya RUS 68.69A80.0 85.0 90.0 1 101.0 106.0 110.0 1 200.0 236.2
2 Kruczynska Milena POL 67.30A74.0 76.0 77.0 3 93.0 96.0 100.0 2 173.0 206.7
3 Dekha Nataliya UKR 68.23A73.0 76.0 78.0 2 88.0 92.0 95.0 5 173.0 205.1
4 Marcovici Andreea ROU 63.68A73.0 76.0 76.0 6 92.0 92.0 95.0 3 168.0 207.4
5 Ceyhan Aslihan TUR 68.06A73.0 75.0 77.0 7 87.0 95.0 95.0 4 168.0 199.4
6 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 67.48A74.0 74.0 76.0 5 92.0 96.0 96.0 6 166.0 198.0
7 Fedosenko Natalya BLR 63.65A73.0 76.0 78.0 4 88.0 94.0 94.0 7 164.0 202.6
8 Alonso Covadonga ESP 67.58A60.0 63.0 63.0 9 70.0 73.0 76.0 8 136.0 162.1
9 Szucs Petra HUN 68.66A62.0 62.0 62.0 8 73.0 75.0 75.0 9 135.0 159.5
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aanei Andreea ROU 104.63A85.0 90.0 94.0 1 110.0 115.0 --- 1 205.0 208.1
2 Dimitrova Marina BUL 89.12A76.0 80.0 83.0 2 100.0 103.0 105.0 3 186.0 196.2
3 Chryst Karolina POL 86.74A72.0 75.0 77.0 4 100.0 104.0 104.0 2 179.0 190.5
4 Archanco Maria Mercedes ESP 84.83A75.0 78.0 81.0 3 95.0 100.0 102.0 4 178.0 190.9
5 Christnacher Adeline FRA 78.72A70.0 75.0 75.0 7 87.0 92.0 92.0 5 157.0 173.4
6 Brunelli Carlotta ITA 75.17A63.0 67.0 70.0 6 72.0 77.0 80.0 6 150.0 169.2
7 Delgado Anjara ESP 103.71A72.0 72.0 76.0 5 77.0 77.0 81.0 8 149.0 151.5
8 Buttiglieri Roberta ITA 92.78A60.0 65.0 66.0 8 75.0 80.0 85.0 7 140.0 146.0
9 Einav Gerby ISR 85.84A45.0 50.0 54.0 9 62.0 67.0 67.0 9 116.0 123.9


Weightlifters: 54
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4188