Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

7 th European Youth Championships
2009-09-28 Eilat (ISR)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Matsarov Stefan Vasilev BUL 49.84A85.0 89.0 91.0 1 103.0 110.0 116.0 1 201.0 342.4
2 Hristov Valentin Snezhev AZE 49.70A85.0 90.0 90.0 2 103.0 111.0 111.0 3 193.0 329.5
3 Tetik Sinan TUR 49.29A78.0 82.0 84.0 4 99.0 104.0 104.0 2 188.0 323.3
4 Klim Ivan BLR 49.77A79.0 83.0 85.0 3 98.0 103.0 103.0 4 188.0 320.6
5 Nunez Daniel ESP 49.56A78.0 81.0 84.0 5 92.0 96.0 100.0 5 177.0 302.9
6 Yilmaz Okan TUR 49.13A75.0 79.0 79.0 6 90.0 95.0 98.0 6 170.0 293.1
7 Garcia Ismael ESP 49.50A67.0 72.0 75.0 7 78.0 82.0 85.0 7 154.0 263.8
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.70A100.0 105.0 105.0 4 135.0 143.0 143.0 1 235.0 365.6
2 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 55.85A100.0 104.0 107.0 1 122.0 126.0 128.0 2 235.0 364.9
3 Zerebkovs Artjoms LAT 55.87A94.0 97.0 101.0 8 120.0 125.0 128.0 3 225.0 349.2
4 Bicer Berat TUR 55.89A96.0 101.0 101.0 2 118.0 122.0 124.0 4 225.0 349.1
5 Ilie Ionut ROU 55.69A96.0 99.0 99.0 6 116.0 116.0 121.0 6 220.0 342.3
6 Castro Victor ESP 55.36A93.0 98.0 98.0 7 112.0 118.0 120.0 7 218.0 340.8
7 Algul Ismet TUR 53.81A95.0 100.0 101.0 3 110.0 116.0 121.0 8 216.0 345.3
8 Sadykov Eduard RUS 55.84A97.0 97.0 100.0 5 116.0 121.0 121.0 9 216.0 335.4
9 Brachi Garcia Josue ESP 55.37A90.0 95.0 95.0 9 110.0 115.0 118.0 10 210.0 328.2
10 Karapetyan Vardan ARM 55.58A87.0 87.0 92.0 13 118.0 123.0 125.0 5 210.0 327.3
11 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 54.44A87.0 90.0 93.0 10 107.0 112.0 117.0 11 205.0 324.7
12 Terna Ion MDA 55.33A90.0 90.0 94.0 11 110.0 115.0 115.0 13 200.0 312.8
13 Avdiraj Romario ALB 54.36A82.0 87.0 91.0 12 105.0 110.0 115.0 12 197.0 312.4
14 Scholte Philipp GER 55.27A77.0 80.0 80.0 16 103.0 108.0 111.0 14 185.0 289.6
15 Scott Dylan GBR 55.40A80.0 85.0 85.0 14 100.0 104.0 105.0 15 185.0 289.1
16 Volo Giuseppe ITA 55.91A80.0 85.0 85.0 15 100.0 105.0 106.0 16 185.0 287.0
17 Shergill Shamser GBR 54.31A65.0 68.0 70.0 17 95.0 100.0 100.0 17 165.0 261.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 61.39A110.0 114.0 116.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 1 261.0 377.8
2 Barsegyan David RUS 61.81A105.0 110.0 113.0 2 135.0 138.0 141.0 2 251.0 361.6
3 Kocum Muhammet TUR 61.07A103.0 106.0 107.0 3 128.0 136.0 140.0 3 243.0 353.0
4 Hoxha Arduen ALB 61.45A106.0 107.0 111.0 4 120.0 102.0 127.0 5 234.0 338.4
5 Lechat Kevin FRA 61.25A93.0 97.0 100.0 5 113.0 116.0 119.0 8 216.0 313.1
6 Janus Adam POL 61.64A92.0 92.0 96.0 6 116.0 120.0 125.0 6 212.0 306.0
7 Guliyev Firudin AZE 61.17A82.0 86.0 90.0 9 115.0 119.0 126.0 7 205.0 297.5
8 Carfray Craig GBR 61.41A83.0 83.0 87.0 7 107.0 112.0 115.0 9 202.0 292.3
9 Mari Charles FRA 59.32A85.0 85.0 88.0 10 105.0 108.0 110.0 10 195.0 289.3
10 Sarda Alberto ITA 61.61A83.0 87.0 87.0 8 100.0 106.0 108.0 11 195.0 281.5
11 Sanchez Jose J ESP 59.85A75.0 80.0 85.0 11 95.0 100.0 105.0 12 185.0 272.7
12 Kabulashvili David ISR 61.15A70.0 76.0 81.0 12 85.0 90.0 96.0 13 166.0 240.9
Purice Vladut George ROU 61.56A105.0 105.0 106.0 130.0 136.0 138.0 4 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Godelli Daniel ALB 68.26A130.0 137.0 143.0 1 160.0 160.0 173.0 1 297.0 400.2
2 Melikyan Rafi ARM 68.90A117.0 120.0 123.0 3 147.0 151.0 157.0 2 280.0 375.1
3 Okulov Artem RUS 68.75A120.0 124.0 126.0 2 146.0 150.0 153.0 4 279.0 374.3
4 Ruzgar Suleyman TUR 68.31A115.0 120.0 122.0 4 143.0 148.0 152.0 6 270.0 363.7
5 Rahimov Nijat AZE 67.99A114.0 118.0 121.0 5 145.0 153.0 153.0 7 266.0 359.4
6 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 68.09A115.0 115.0 115.0 9 145.0 150.0 153.0 5 265.0 357.7
7 Shoraj Krenar ALB 67.83A110.0 116.0 118.0 11 145.0 151.0 153.0 3 263.0 355.8
8 Muller Nico GER 68.16A113.0 117.0 120.0 7 141.0 145.0 148.0 8 262.0 353.4
9 Ozenoglu Gokhan TUR 67.72A107.0 114.0 119.0 6 137.0 142.0 148.0 9 261.0 353.5
10 Tavadze Zuriko GEO 65.63A110.0 110.0 115.0 8 135.0 140.0 143.0 10 255.0 352.5
11 Makson Rafal POL 68.26A107.0 110.0 110.0 12 138.0 146.0 146.0 12 248.0 334.2
12 Chiburdanidze Jaba GEO 67.86A105.0 110.0 112.0 10 135.0 138.0 138.0 13 247.0 334.1
13 Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 68.88A105.0 110.0 112.0 13 125.0 132.0 136.0 14 230.0 308.2
14 Piccoli Pierre FRA 68.08A93.0 96.0 98.0 15 118.0 118.0 123.0 17 214.0 288.9
15 Mohsin Bawar SWE 68.98A83.0 87.0 91.0 18 112.0 119.0 122.0 15 213.0 285.1
16 Javorka Tivadar SVK 67.50A92.0 95.0 95.0 16 115.0 118.0 120.0 16 212.0 287.7
17 Parla Luca ITA 68.12A93.0 93.0 97.0 14 112.0 112.0 117.0 19 209.0 282.0
18 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 68.52A92.0 95.0 95.0 17 110.0 114.0 115.0 18 207.0 278.3
19 Small James IRL 68.08A86.0 86.0 89.0 19 100.0 104.0 107.0 20 196.0 264.6
20 Jamoos Ali ISR 63.51A80.0 85.0 87.0 20 100.0 104.0 111.0 21 189.0 267.1
Tokola Milko FIN 68.03A115.0 115.0 115.0 140.0 148.0 148.0 11 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pulaku Hysen ALB 75.95A131.0 137.0 141.0 2 161.0 164.0 170.0 1 301.0 380.4
2 Khibalov Mukhamad RUS 73.42A133.0 138.0 140.0 1 157.0 161.0 161.0 2 299.0 385.3
3 Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 75.94A132.0 132.0 136.0 5 157.0 163.0 163.0 4 289.0 365.2
4 Kosov Aleksej RUS 73.40A133.0 138.0 138.0 4 152.0 157.0 160.0 6 285.0 367.3
5 Shikov Stoilov Georgy BUL 76.68A130.0 135.0 139.0 3 150.0 157.0 157.0 8 285.0 358.2
6 Nersesyan Aren ARM 76.84A123.0 127.0 130.0 6 150.0 158.0 162.0 3 285.0 357.8
7 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel POL 76.08A115.0 120.0 102.0 9 150.0 155.0 158.0 5 270.0 340.9
8 Kacani Aleks ALB 76.10A120.0 120.0 125.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 11 270.0 340.8
9 Atyan Karen ARM 76.54A115.0 115.0 115.0 10 145.0 151.0 158.0 7 266.0 334.7
10 Secka Stefan AUT 76.33A118.0 118.0 122.0 8 138.0 143.0 146.0 12 265.0 334.0
11 Miniotas Marius LTU 76.96A110.0 115.0 115.0 11 140.0 150.0 155.0 9 265.0 332.4
12 Svensson Oscar SWE 76.09A107.0 107.0 112.0 13 137.0 142.0 145.0 10 252.0 318.1
13 Baigel Felix ISR 74.57A107.0 110.0 112.0 12 125.0 127.0 130.0 13 240.0 306.5
14 Pirkkio Robert FIN 73.91A98.0 102.0 104.0 14 122.0 127.0 130.0 14 231.0 296.5
15 Lehtikangas Kimmo FIN 76.16A103.0 108.0 108.0 15 120.0 125.0 125.0 15 228.0 287.7
16 Cree Dale GBR 74.79A95.0 98.0 101.0 16 114.0 118.0 120.0 17 218.0 277.9
17 Sheard Michael GBR 72.28A90.0 95.0 95.0 17 110.0 115.0 120.0 16 215.0 279.6
18 Baigel Igor ISR 74.59A91.0 95.0 96.0 18 100.0 105.0 110.0 18 196.0 250.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klimonov Egor RUS 77.17A132.0 136.0 139.0 5 171.0 175.0 183.0 1 319.0 399.6
2 Prroni Xhuljo ALB 84.23A141.0 145.0 145.0 1 170.0 174.0 174.0 2 311.0 372.1
3 Yakuta Vladimir BLR 82.56A133.0 137.0 140.0 2 161.0 167.0 167.0 3 307.0 371.0
4 Cobzariu Leonard ROU 83.98A132.0 136.0 138.0 3 162.0 168.0 168.0 4 300.0 359.4
5 Lavrenyuk Vitalii UKR 84.67A103.0 135.0 138.0 6 155.0 160.0 163.0 5 295.0 352.0
6 Koterba Przemyslaw POL 84.85A120.0 125.0 127.0 7 148.0 153.0 156.0 6 283.0 337.4
7 Ismayilov Kosali AZE 81.70A123.0 128.0 130.0 9 152.0 157.0 157.0 9 275.0 334.1
8 Szczepanik Damian Piotr POL 79.71A115.0 118.0 118.0 10 147.0 150.0 154.0 7 272.0 334.8
9 Soma Filippo ITA 83.28A108.0 112.0 116.0 11 145.0 150.0 154.0 8 270.0 324.9
10 Orosz Imre HUN 82.79A102.0 102.0 125.0 8 135.0 140.0 140.0 11 260.0 313.8
11 Lopez Sergio ESP 81.33A105.0 110.0 115.0 12 130.0 135.0 140.0 10 250.0 304.4
Sayadyan Azat ARM 83.91A132.0 137.0 139.0 4 150.0 --- --- --- 0.0
Farghaly Joshua GBR 84.86A110.0 113.0 113.0 13 133.0 133.0 133.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aleksidze Viliamini GEO 93.40A132.0 135.0 137.0 4 161.0 166.0 172.0 1 307.0 350.3
2 Poghosyan Hamlet ARM 89.71A130.0 135.0 138.0 3 160.0 168.0 172.0 2 303.0 351.9
3 Naniev Timur RUS 87.00A132.0 132.0 136.0 2 161.0 161.0 166.0 6 297.0 349.8
4 Vasylevskyy Roman UKR 93.25A131.0 136.0 136.0 5 152.0 157.0 162.0 5 293.0 334.5
5 Akin Melih TUR 92.08A113.0 126.0 130.0 6 152.0 161.0 162.0 4 292.0 335.2
6 Solar Thimo GER 92.06A128.0 132.0 133.0 8 153.0 161.0 163.0 3 291.0 334.1
7 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 93.27A133.0 136.0 138.0 1 148.0 155.0 155.0 8 286.0 326.5
8 Ciupak Piotr POL 88.89A125.0 128.0 130.0 7 143.0 147.0 147.0 9 275.0 320.7
9 Kovac Matej SVK 85.15A110.0 110.0 115.0 9 138.0 143.0 148.0 7 258.0 307.0
10 Suziedalis Dovydas LTU 86.09A105.0 110.0 110.0 10 128.0 133.0 135.0 10 245.0 290.0
11 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 92.48A102.0 107.0 107.0 11 130.0 134.0 134.0 11 236.0 270.4
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 103.07A152.0 160.0 165.0 1 190.0 200.0 207.0 1 367.0 402.9
2 Gharibyan Hrach ARM 117.93A140.0 145.0 148.0 2 172.0 177.0 181.0 2 329.0 346.4
3 Patapenka Vasili BLR 121.74A140.0 145.0 149.0 3 170.0 176.0 181.0 3 326.0 340.5
4 Ponomarev Valentin RUS 126.12A134.0 141.0 141.0 4 170.0 181.0 182.0 4 311.0 322.2
5 Rimkus Vytautas LTU 137.22A135.0 141.0 146.0 5 161.0 170.0 175.0 5 311.0 317.0
6 Leketush Denis BLR 110.72A135.0 140.0 140.0 6 155.0 162.0 168.0 6 302.0 323.8
7 Decev Boris MDA 103.85A128.0 133.0 136.0 7 160.0 160.0 160.0 7 296.0 324.1
8 Drwal Szymon POL 112.13A115.0 122.0 125.0 9 148.0 148.0 152.0 8 274.0 292.6
9 Dudas Istvan HUN 104.45A117.0 120.0 123.0 10 147.0 150.0 151.0 9 271.0 296.1
10 Szita Alex HUN 124.10A123.0 128.0 128.0 8 147.0 147.0 147.0 10 270.0 280.7
11 Wysocki Mariusz POL 108.01A115.0 120.0 122.0 11 145.0 151.0 152.0 11 265.0 286.3
12 Abo Al Aradat Soltan ISR 103.36A108.0 110.0 115.0 12 123.0 130.0 132.0 13 247.0 270.9
13 Ruiz Juan Carlos ESP 113.66A105.0 110.0 110.0 13 132.0 137.0 140.0 12 247.0 262.7


Weightlifters: 113
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5772