Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

9 th European Youth Championships
2011-08-21 Bukarest (ROU)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 49.48A83.0 86.0 86.0 1 100.0 103.0 106.0 1 189.0 323.9
2 Yarkin Vjacheslav RUS 48.89A80.0 80.0 82.0 4 98.0 101.0 102.0 2 182.0 315.2
3 Abishov Allahyar AZE 49.67A76.0 81.0 84.0 3 92.0 98.0 101.0 4 182.0 310.9
4 Govdeli Furkan TUR 45.59A78.0 81.0 86.0 2 90.0 95.0 100.0 5 181.0 333.5
5 Blidari Ioan Tiberiu ROU 49.64A75.0 79.0 79.0 5 94.0 98.0 101.0 3 180.0 307.6
6 Faruk Aksoy Omer TUR 49.96A72.0 75.0 78.0 6 87.0 93.0 96.0 7 174.0 295.8
7 Doychev Atanas BUL 49.15A70.0 75.0 77.0 7 91.0 96.0 99.0 6 171.0 294.8
8 Komorowski Tomasz POL 49.84A70.0 74.0 74.0 8 88.0 93.0 97.0 8 167.0 284.4
9 Aghaverdiyev Mansur AZE 49.69A67.0 71.0 74.0 9 80.0 85.0 88.0 9 159.0 271.5
10 Rubio Edgar ESP 49.57A68.0 68.0 68.0 10 80.0 83.0 86.0 10 151.0 258.4
11 Orfanos Ioannis GRE 49.40A60.0 60.0 64.0 11 68.0 73.0 76.0 13 133.0 228.3
12 Tepetov Konstantinos GRE 49.24A50.0 55.0 57.0 13 70.0 74.0 78.0 11 129.0 222.0
13 Talu Kalle EST 47.50A52.0 55.0 57.0 12 70.0 73.0 73.0 12 128.0 227.3
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ibrahimli Pasha AZE 55.70A97.0 102.0 105.0 1 120.0 125.0 128.0 1 233.0 362.5
2 Abdulgashumov Asali RUS 55.96A95.0 98.0 10.0 2 122.0 126.0 129.0 2 224.0 347.3
3 Di Giusto Michael ITA 55.58A92.0 96.0 98.0 4 115.0 118.0 121.0 3 217.0 338.2
4 Yilmaz Okan TUR 55.30A90.0 94.0 96.0 5 117.0 117.0 121.0 4 211.0 330.1
5 Shamilishvili Ramini GEO 55.58A85.0 90.0 92.0 7 110.0 115.0 119.0 5 205.0 319.5
6 Muller Adrian GER 55.90A84.0 88.0 91.0 6 104.0 109.0 114.0 6 205.0 318.1
7 Sahin Muammer TUR 55.36A92.0 96.0 97.0 3 102.0 107.0 111.0 9 204.0 318.9
8 Andreev Bojidar Bozhidar BUL 55.69A83.0 87.0 90.0 10 102.0 106.0 109.0 7 196.0 305.0
9 Cordenons Davide ITA 55.21A83.0 87.0 90.0 9 103.0 107.0 111.0 8 194.0 303.9
10 Lopez David Sanchez ESP 55.97A90.0 95.0 95.0 8 103.0 103.0 108.0 11 193.0 299.2
11 Aleksiejus Svajunas LTU 55.24A75.0 78.0 81.0 11 100.0 103.0 105.0 10 181.0 283.4
12 Juhasz Jacint SVK 55.55A65.0 70.0 72.0 12 85.0 90.0 93.0 13 162.0 252.6
13 Chopsonidis Spartakos GRE 54.47A65.0 --- --- 13 90.0 --- --- 12 155.0 245.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 61.58A113.0 117.0 119.0 1 137.0 141.0 145.0 2 264.0 381.3
2 Shahau Artsiom BLR 61.92A113.0 117.0 119.0 2 136.0 141.0 145.0 3 264.0 379.8
3 Aligulizada Elkhan AZE 61.07A112.0 116.0 116.0 4 137.0 146.0 152.0 1 258.0 374.8
4 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 60.28A107.0 111.0 114.0 3 126.0 131.0 135.0 5 249.0 365.1
5 Mihai Florin Iulian ROU 61.53A103.0 107.0 111.0 6 130.0 135.0 137.0 4 244.0 352.6
6 Kadimyan Harutyun ARM 61.51A100.0 105.0 110.0 5 130.0 136.0 136.0 6 240.0 346.9
7 Choszcz Aleksander POL 61.83A100.0 100.0 104.0 8 118.0 123.0 126.0 7 226.0 325.5
8 Peev Stanimir BUL 61.08A95.0 100.0 100.0 7 117.0 122.0 124.0 8 222.0 322.5
9 Nejs Rihards LAT 61.18A95.0 98.0 98.0 10 114.0 119.0 121.0 9 216.0 313.4
10 Vautard Brandon FRA 60.91A88.0 91.0 94.0 11 112.0 117.0 120.0 10 214.0 311.5
11 Grebers Ritvars LAT 61.60A92.0 96.0 98.0 9 114.0 116.0 116.0 11 210.0 303.2
12 Cserga David CZE 61.40A90.0 93.0 95.0 12 110.0 110.0 110.0 13 203.0 293.8
13 Overas Jantsen NOR 61.90A85.0 85.0 89.0 13 108.0 112.0 115.0 12 201.0 289.2
14 Berglund Eddie SWE 60.90A84.0 90.0 90.0 14 100.0 105.0 105.0 14 184.0 267.9
Costanza Mattia ITA 61.74A91.0 91.0 91.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klim Ivan BLR 68.39A127.0 131.0 131.0 1 151.0 154.0 158.0 2 289.0 389.0
2 Pintea Alexandru Nicusor ROU 68.55A123.0 123.0 123.0 4 154.0 158.0 160.0 1 283.0 380.3
3 Karapetyan Andranik ARM 68.63A125.0 130.0 130.0 2 150.0 153.0 153.0 5 283.0 380.1
4 Chiburdanidze Jaba GEO 68.53A123.0 123.0 128.0 3 150.0 150.0 152.0 6 280.0 376.4
5 Osipov Aleksei RUS 68.35A118.0 121.0 123.0 5 148.0 155.0 155.0 4 273.0 367.6
6 Taghizade Jeyhun AZE 68.42A110.0 115.0 119.0 6 140.0 140.0 147.0 8 255.0 343.1
7 Mikolajczyk Dominik POL 68.85A108.0 112.0 112.0 10 133.0 138.0 141.0 7 249.0 333.7
8 Kukhilava Bachana GEO 67.33A111.0 116.0 116.0 7 133.0 137.0 141.0 9 248.0 337.1
9 Nalbantoruc Kuddusi TUR 68.52A105.0 110.0 113.0 8 130.0 135.0 138.0 10 245.0 329.4
10 Hesse Joseff GER 68.71A107.0 111.0 111.0 11 125.0 129.0 134.0 11 241.0 323.4
11 Collier Alexander GBR 68.32A98.0 102.0 105.0 13 125.0 130.0 130.0 12 235.0 316.5
12 Chertkov Daniel ISR 68.21A95.0 100.0 105.0 12 120.0 125.0 125.0 14 230.0 310.1
13 Scaglia Rosario ITA 68.56A97.0 97.0 100.0 16 125.0 130.0 132.0 13 227.0 305.0
14 Faciano Samuele ITA 68.30A100.0 105.0 108.0 9 115.0 121.0 121.0 19 223.0 300.4
15 Polychronopoulos Stavros GRE 68.28A100.0 100.0 100.0 14 116.0 116.0 120.0 16 220.0 296.4
16 Breum Kris Suckow DEN 68.72A90.0 95.0 98.0 15 116.0 121.0 123.0 15 219.0 293.9
17 Polacek Peter SVK 67.40A89.0 94.0 97.0 19 115.0 120.0 120.0 17 209.0 283.9
18 Cox Joshua GBR 67.64A88.0 93.0 95.0 18 112.0 112.0 117.0 21 207.0 280.6
19 Leitner Florian AUT 67.20A84.0 88.0 90.0 20 110.0 114.0 114.0 20 202.0 275.0
20 Bodorik Michal SVK 67.85A87.0 92.0 92.0 21 115.0 115.0 122.0 18 202.0 273.2
21 Fisic Nedim BIH 68.89A84.0 84.0 86.0 22 104.0 108.0 109.0 22 195.0 261.2
Jamoos Ali ISR 65.32A90.0 95.0 95.0 17 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
Militosyan Vardan ARM 68.26A125.0 125.0 125.0 145.0 150.0 155.0 3 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Haranin Siarhei BLR 76.63A135.0 140.0 148.0 1 165.0 173.0 183.0 1 313.0 393.6
2 Pielieshenko Oleksandr UKR 76.68A127.0 131.0 134.0 3 157.0 161.0 163.0 3 297.0 373.3
3 Yupatov Andryei BLR 75.99A125.0 125.0 125.0 6 160.0 165.0 172.0 2 290.0 366.4
4 Abdullayev Turan AZE 76.48A123.0 128.0 133.0 4 156.0 160.0 162.0 5 289.0 363.8
5 Oltetsyan Razmik ARM 71.73A125.0 130.0 132.0 5 151.0 156.0 161.0 4 288.0 376.3
6 Bulat Iurie MDA 76.50A130.0 134.0 137.0 2 146.0 150.0 154.0 8 287.0 361.2
7 Konotop Igor UKR 74.36A115.0 120.0 123.0 9 145.0 151.0 155.0 6 275.0 351.8
8 Pertaia Temuri GEO 76.41A115.0 120.0 120.0 10 153.0 158.0 161.0 7 273.0 343.8
9 Shakirov Rakhimzhan RUS 76.22A121.0 124.0 127.0 7 146.0 151.0 151.0 10 270.0 340.5
10 Dokmetas Abdulmuttalip TUR 74.65A120.0 120.0 122.0 8 135.0 140.0 143.0 11 265.0 338.2
11 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 76.00A105.0 108.0 110.0 18 136.0 142.0 146.0 9 254.0 320.9
12 Mirga David CZE 75.73A110.0 110.0 110.0 14 138.0 143.0 145.0 12 253.0 320.3
13 Allahverdiev Tofig AZE 71.26A105.0 109.0 112.0 15 138.0 141.0 142.0 13 251.0 329.3
14 Annuzzi Pietro Alexa DEN 75.83A105.0 109.0 112.0 16 135.0 140.0 142.0 14 251.0 317.5
15 Valadka Edgaras LTU 76.32A105.0 108.0 112.0 11 135.0 135.0 137.0 15 249.0 313.8
16 Kozevnikovs Vadims LAT 75.56A104.0 108.0 111.0 12 130.0 135.0 137.0 16 246.0 311.8
17 Rubinas Vilius LTU 74.93A100.0 105.0 108.0 17 125.0 130.0 134.0 17 238.0 303.1
18 Chavry Dylan FRA 76.27A111.0 114.0 114.0 13 125.0 125.0 125.0 18 236.0 297.5
19 Ostrovsky Viktor SVK 75.07A98.0 103.0 106.0 19 118.0 124.0 124.0 19 230.0 292.6
20 Samaras Christos GRE 75.97A95.0 101.0 106.0 20 115.0 120.0 120.0 21 216.0 272.9
21 Pulis Rodmar MLT 75.43A88.0 93.0 96.0 21 113.0 116.0 119.0 20 212.0 269.0
Slowikowski Patryk POL 76.24A125.0 125.0 125.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 84.80A146.0 153.0 153.0 3 181.0 186.0 186.0 1 332.0 395.9
2 Kuptsov Georgy RUS 83.40A140.0 145.0 148.0 1 170.0 174.0 178.0 3 326.0 391.9
3 Roschupkin Konstanti RUS 84.10A143.0 146.0 146.0 4 170.0 175.0 181.0 2 324.0 387.9
4 Mikayelyan Mikayel ARM 84.66A135.0 140.0 140.0 6 165.0 174.0 179.0 4 314.0 374.7
5 Shestavets Siarhei BLR 84.62A140.0 146.0 149.0 2 163.0 170.0 174.0 6 309.0 368.8
6 Hofmann Matthaus GER 84.76A133.0 138.0 141.0 5 157.0 164.0 169.0 5 305.0 363.8
7 Sharbanski Kristian BUL 83.20A132.0 137.0 139.0 7 162.0 168.0 168.0 7 299.0 359.9
8 Koc Arif TUR 84.24A130.0 135.0 140.0 8 158.0 168.0 168.0 8 293.0 350.5
9 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 83.92A118.0 122.0 125.0 11 150.0 155.0 156.0 9 281.0 336.8
10 Trummer Matthias GER 84.63A118.0 123.0 126.0 10 147.0 152.0 155.0 10 281.0 335.4
11 Uzkuraitis Andrius LTU 83.78A120.0 127.0 127.0 9 145.0 150.0 153.0 11 277.0 332.3
12 Yazlik Murat TUR 83.20A110.0 117.0 --- 12 135.0 143.0 --- 12 260.0 313.0
13 Omerovic Eldin BIH 80.25A100.0 104.0 107.0 13 120.0 126.0 130.0 13 237.0 290.6
14 Livasidis Isaak GRE 82.69A105.0 110.0 110.0 14 120.0 126.0 131.0 15 231.0 278.9
15 Dyberg Andreas SWE 81.27A96.0 101.0 105.0 15 126.0 128.0 135.0 14 229.0 279.0
16 Tifentals Edgars LAT 83.78A100.0 100.0 100.0 16 120.0 126.0 126.0 16 220.0 263.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Solovyev Nikita RUS 93.26A140.0 143.0 144.0 1 168.0 172.0 175.0 2 319.0 364.2
2 Sadrin Oleg MDA 92.09A133.0 133.0 138.0 5 168.0 174.0 176.0 1 314.0 360.4
3 Poghosyan Mher ARM 92.70A130.0 135.0 140.0 4 170.0 170.0 174.0 3 310.0 354.8
4 Samoraj Jaroslaw POL 91.85A135.0 140.0 143.0 2 165.0 169.0 173.0 5 308.0 353.9
5 Kocharyan Vazgen ARM 89.00A130.0 135.0 140.0 6 165.0 165.0 165.0 4 300.0 349.6
6 Forster Philipp AUT 91.08A125.0 130.0 133.0 7 155.0 160.0 165.0 6 293.0 337.9
7 Skenderov Yakab BUL 91.21A135.0 140.0 142.0 3 152.0 158.0 158.0 9 292.0 336.6
8 Wesolowski Damian POL 86.60A125.0 130.0 135.0 8 145.0 150.0 154.0 7 284.0 335.2
9 Jalajas Mihkel EST 92.09A118.0 123.0 125.0 11 148.0 153.0 157.0 8 276.0 316.8
10 Kiselov Igor UKR 91.70A120.0 125.0 130.0 9 145.0 150.0 150.0 11 275.0 316.2
11 Jauch Oliver GER 93.50A115.0 120.0 125.0 10 137.0 142.0 147.0 10 272.0 310.2
12 Heikkinen Jani FIN 89.80A112.0 115.0 115.0 12 132.0 137.0 142.0 12 249.0 289.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Minasyan Gor ARM 135.20A165.0 181.0 --- 1 200.0 209.0 --- 1 390.0 398.5
2 Ivanov Egor RUS 112.40A141.0 147.0 --- 2 180.0 190.0 195.0 2 342.0 365.0
3 Lozinski Bartosz POL 130.30A135.0 140.0 140.0 3 165.0 171.0 175.0 4 315.0 324.1
4 Petrov Konstadin BUL 130.30A125.0 130.0 130.0 5 171.0 176.0 --- 3 306.0 314.8
5 Bijelic Silvio CRO 127.10A127.0 130.0 135.0 4 170.0 173.0 173.0 5 300.0 310.2
6 Clauss Tobias GER 109.80A118.0 123.0 126.0 8 157.0 162.0 165.0 7 291.0 312.8
7 Zilava Jakub SVK 99.27A117.0 122.0 125.0 10 156.0 161.0 166.0 6 288.0 320.6
8 Kawa Szymon POL 119.30A120.0 125.0 128.0 9 150.0 156.0 161.0 8 281.0 295.0
9 Lumbreras David ESP 108.80A123.0 127.0 127.0 7 145.0 150.0 155.0 9 277.0 298.6
Simon Aron HUN 96.75A128.0 131.0 131.0 6 145.0 145.0 145.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 124
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5555