Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2012-12-29 Eilat (ISR)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Otero Michael ESP 55.60A95.0 100.0 105.0 1 125.0 133.0 137.0 1 233.0 363.0
2 Tuncer Zeki TUR 55.80A75.0 81.0 83.0 2 95.0 100.0 111.0 2 194.0 301.4
3 Sudnik Vitalij LTU 55.80A75.0 80.0 82.0 3 85.0 90.0 96.0 3 178.0 276.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dudoglo Yuri MDA 61.60A123.0 126.0 130.0 1 145.0 150.0 156.0 1 280.0 404.3
2 Nazif Ferdi BUL 61.60A122.0 125.0 127.0 2 141.0 149.0 156.0 2 274.0 395.6
3 Nicoara Razvan ROU 61.80A120.0 120.0 120.0 3 141.0 147.0 151.0 4 267.0 384.6
4 Nabiyev Rauf AZE 61.90A111.0 116.0 118.0 4 135.0 142.0 148.0 3 259.0 372.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Alekyan Armen RUS 69.00A135.0 140.0 142.0 2 168.0 173.0 175.0 1 317.0 424.3
2 Cechir Serghei MDA 68.30A137.0 141.0 141.0 4 169.0 173.0 175.0 2 310.0 417.6
3 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 68.50A135.0 140.0 145.0 1 165.0 170.0 170.0 4 310.0 416.8
4 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.70A135.0 138.0 141.0 3 160.0 165.0 165.0 5 306.0 410.7
5 Poghosyan Zorik ARM 67.80A130.0 135.0 138.0 5 165.0 165.0 172.0 3 300.0 406.0
6 Petrov Petr CZE 68.70A127.0 131.0 131.0 6 157.0 161.0 165.0 6 296.0 397.2
7 Berzons Ulvis LAT 68.20A123.0 123.0 127.0 9 152.0 152.0 160.0 7 287.0 387.0
8 Rosol Tomasz POL 68.70A124.0 127.0 130.0 8 151.0 156.0 160.0 8 286.0 383.8
9 Gurlek Oguzhan TUR 68.20A123.0 126.0 130.0 7 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 285.0 384.3
10 Freebury Christopher GBR 68.10A113.0 113.0 118.0 10 131.0 137.0 137.0 10 244.0 329.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stoichita Paul ROU 76.80A135.0 141.0 142.0 4 176.0 181.0 186.0 1 328.0 411.9
2 Dimitrov Alexander BUL 76.70A142.0 145.0 147.0 1 175.0 175.0 180.0 3 327.0 411.0
3 Krawczyk Lukasz POL 76.80A135.0 140.0 140.0 7 175.0 181.0 185.0 2 316.0 396.9
4 Captari Dumitru MDA 76.30A138.0 142.0 142.0 5 177.0 183.0 183.0 5 315.0 397.1
5 Gonzalez Baez Alejandro ESP 76.20A137.0 142.0 142.0 6 175.0 175.0 182.0 6 312.0 393.6
6 Gubanov Artur UKR 76.80A132.0 132.0 138.0 8 173.0 178.0 185.0 4 310.0 389.3
Ghisoiu Adrian ROU 76.60A143.0 143.0 145.0 3 160.0 --- --- --- 0.0
Savchenko Eduard UKR 76.70A142.0 146.0 148.0 2 173.0 173.0 175.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sayakhov Albert RUS 84.30A160.0 165.0 170.0 1 193.0 200.0 210.0 1 370.0 442.5
2 Karapetyan Tigran ARM 84.30A145.0 150.0 153.0 2 185.0 189.0 192.0 4 342.0 409.0
3 Cernei Gheorghii MDA 83.80A151.0 151.0 155.0 4 182.0 185.0 189.0 3 340.0 407.8
4 Mickevicius Marius LTU 84.60A150.0 155.0 155.0 7 180.0 185.0 189.0 5 335.0 399.9
5 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 83.50A145.0 151.0 151.0 3 180.0 186.0 186.0 6 331.0 397.7
6 Music Ensar CRO 83.60A135.0 135.0 140.0 10 185.0 190.0 192.0 2 330.0 396.3
7 Koch Mario GER 84.20A143.0 148.0 152.0 8 165.0 170.0 173.0 7 321.0 384.1
8 Yilmaz Mehmet TUR 84.30B144.0 148.0 151.0 6 170.0 175.0 177.0 9 321.0 383.9
9 Sahin Ugur TUR 84.70B140.0 145.0 148.0 9 170.0 176.0 176.0 10 318.0 379.4
10 Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.30A137.0 137.0 145.0 11 172.0 176.0 176.0 8 309.0 369.5
11 Gnesin Valentin ISR 84.10B126.0 134.0 134.0 12 163.0 170.0 170.0 11 289.0 346.0
12 Volkovs Vitalijs LAT 85.00B126.0 126.0 133.0 13 160.0 160.0 165.0 12 286.0 340.6
13 Khek Silvester CZE 84.40B124.0 124.0 127.0 15 153.0 158.0 162.0 13 282.0 337.0
14 Raappana Sami FIN 84.70B120.0 120.0 120.0 16 154.0 --- --- 14 274.0 326.9
15 Rottner Michael AUT 81.60B120.0 124.0 124.0 14 140.0 144.0 146.0 15 268.0 325.8
16 Oresek Jernej SLO 79.80B110.0 115.0 120.0 17 130.0 135.0 137.0 16 252.0 309.9
Aligulizada Orkhan AZE 84.00A142.0 147.0 151.0 5 181.0 181.0 183.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rasulov Ramazan RUS 93.00A165.0 165.0 170.0 2 198.0 203.0 215.0 1 373.0 426.3
2 Danciu Marius ROU 93.60A165.0 171.0 176.0 1 193.0 193.0 203.0 2 364.0 414.9
3 Pent Leho EST 89.10A147.0 152.0 154.0 3 184.0 189.0 198.0 3 338.0 393.7
4 Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 93.30A152.0 152.0 158.0 4 180.0 189.0 191.0 4 332.0 379.0
5 Gasior Jiri CZE 92.90A134.0 139.0 141.0 6 166.0 170.0 173.0 5 312.0 356.8
6 Benza Stephan NED 92.50A135.0 140.0 144.0 5 164.0 168.0 171.0 6 311.0 356.3
7 Kejik Tomas CZE 92.00A130.0 135.0 139.0 7 160.0 169.0 173.0 7 295.0 338.8
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Vasilyev Nikolay RUS 104.20A175.0 180.0 180.0 2 205.0 210.0 211.0 1 391.0 427.6
2 Chepikov Aleksandr RUS 104.10A172.0 177.0 180.0 1 205.0 205.0 210.0 2 390.0 426.7
3 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 102.30A165.0 170.0 173.0 4 207.0 211.0 221.0 3 377.0 415.0
4 Tagirov Sergiy UKR 104.70A170.0 175.0 180.0 3 202.0 210.0 210.0 6 377.0 411.6
5 Tkachenko Oleksandr UKR 104.00A165.0 170.0 170.0 6 203.0 203.0 208.0 4 368.0 402.7
6 Elvan Resul TUR 103.20A155.0 155.0 165.0 5 202.0 207.0 208.0 5 367.0 402.7
7 Gerlach Rico GER 103.60A155.0 160.0 163.0 8 190.0 195.0 200.0 7 360.0 394.5
8 Jurecki Pawel POL 104.30A157.0 161.0 163.0 7 185.0 193.0 200.0 8 356.0 389.2
9 Kozienka Lukas SVK 103.40A150.0 155.0 158.0 10 190.0 195.0 201.0 9 345.0 378.3
10 Yuksel Yasin GER 103.30B150.0 150.0 156.0 9 178.0 185.0 190.0 10 341.0 374.1
11 Tollefsen Kim-Eirik NOR 104.30B140.0 144.0 146.0 12 178.0 180.0 184.0 11 330.0 360.8
12 Krywult Patrik CZE 95.60B140.0 144.0 146.0 11 170.0 175.0 178.0 12 324.0 366.1
Lukauskas Tautvydas LTU 97.40B130.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Orsag Jiri CZE 128.90A182.0 186.0 186.0 3 230.0 241.0 241.0 1 427.0 440.3
2 Lovchev Alexey RUS 123.80A180.0 185.0 190.0 2 225.0 235.0 240.0 2 425.0 442.1
3 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 126.30A185.0 190.0 192.0 1 215.0 220.0 225.0 3 412.0 426.6
4 Mezhgikhov Eduard RUS 118.00A175.0 180.0 185.0 6 215.0 215.0 216.0 4 396.0 416.9
5 Klicki Krzysztof POL 168.00A165.0 170.0 175.0 7 210.0 216.0 222.0 5 391.0 391.2
6 Smorodinov Denys UKR 122.40A182.0 182.0 182.0 4 208.0 212.0 213.0 6 390.0 406.8
7 Prochorow Alexej GER 130.20A181.0 186.0 186.0 5 205.0 213.0 213.0 8 386.0 397.2
8 Kochanski Martin POL 118.80A160.0 160.0 166.0 8 200.0 207.0 210.0 7 373.0 392.0
9 Seim Mart EST 130.50A155.0 162.0 162.0 9 205.0 213.0 213.0 9 367.0 377.5
10 Slevinskis Vincas LTU 120.00B153.0 153.0 161.0 10 190.0 195.0 200.0 11 356.0 373.1
11 Barseghyan Karapet ARM 152.10B155.0 155.0 160.0 11 190.0 197.0 202.0 10 352.0 354.2
12 Oja Eero FIN 113.30B138.0 143.0 145.0 12 170.0 180.0 180.0 12 323.0 343.9
Karis Mustafa TUR 115.50B155.0 155.0 155.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 75
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6405