Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth Polish Championships
2004-06-02 Bilgoraj (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaorska Agnieszka MULKS Zirve 41.3042.5 --- --- 1 60.0 --- --- 1 102.5 158.4
2 Kaszuba Agnieszka CLKS Mazovia 43.3040.0 --- --- 2 50.0 --- --- 2 90.0 133.6
3 Gorska Ewelina 43.4037.5 --- --- 3 45.0 --- --- 3 82.5 122.3
4 Klaniewska Monika 43.5032.5 --- --- 4 45.0 --- --- 4 77.5 114.6
5 Migdalska Andzelika 44.0032.5 --- --- 5 40.0 --- --- 5 72.5 106.2
6 Bury Magdalena 62.6030.0 --- --- 6 35.0 --- --- 7 65.0 75.4
7 Rutkiewicz Paulina 43.4027.5 --- --- 7 35.0 --- --- 6 62.5 92.6
8 Polniceusz Karolina 44.0025.0 --- --- 8 30.0 --- --- 8 55.0 80.6
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dlugolecka Paula LSSS Start 47.5052.5 --- --- 2 72.5 --- --- 1 125.0 172.5
2 Jaszczyk Izabela MULKS Zirve 47.3055.0 --- --- 1 67.5 --- --- 2 122.5 169.6
3 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 47.1045.0 --- --- 3 60.0 --- --- 3 105.0 145.8
4 Bryl Ewa 47.0042.5 --- --- 4 52.5 --- --- 4 95.0 132.2
5 Kuryla Kinga 74.4042.5 --- --- 5 50.0 --- --- 5 92.5 99.5
6 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 46.5035.0 --- --- 6 47.5 --- --- 6 82.5 115.7
7 Kowalska Agnieszka 47.4032.5 --- --- 7 42.5 --- --- 7 75.0 103.7
8 Gniadek Danuta LUKS Orzel 47.9032.5 --- --- 8 42.5 --- --- 8 75.0 102.8
9 Dzienis Justyna UKS Talent 47.5030.0 --- --- 9 37.5 --- --- 9 67.5 93.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hetzyg Malwina MGLKS Tarpan 51.1065.0 --- --- 1 80.0 --- --- 1 145.0 189.9
2 Milczarek Magdalena UKS MOS 51.8057.5 --- --- 2 77.5 --- --- 2 135.0 175.2
3 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 50.9055.0 --- --- 3 65.0 --- --- 3 120.0 157.6
4 Talarska Magdalena MGLKS Tarpan 52.4047.5 --- --- 4 62.5 --- --- 5 110.0 141.6
5 Kowalska Marlena 52.9045.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 4 110.0 140.7
6 Godlewska Katarzyna 52.1045.0 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 6 105.0 135.7
7 Pieknik Kamila 52.4042.5 --- --- 7 57.5 --- --- 7 100.0 128.7
8 Warchol Dorota 52.8042.5 --- --- 8 52.5 --- --- 8 95.0 121.7
9 Brulewicz Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 52.7037.5 --- --- 9 50.0 --- --- 9 87.5 112.2
Nowak Katarzyna UOLKA Ostrów 52.00--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nurkiewicz Anna MGLKS Tarpan 57.5070.0 --- --- 1 82.5 --- --- 2 152.5 185.3
2 Skrzecz Justyna CLKS Mazovia 56.1067.5 --- --- 2 82.5 --- --- 1 150.0 184.9
3 Stanislawska Olga MKS Atleta 57.1062.5 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 3 142.5 173.8
4 Skuza Katarzyna 57.2060.0 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 4 135.0 164.5
5 Golon Justyna CLKS Mazovia 54.1052.5 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 5 117.5 148.2
6 Sowinska Ewelina LUKS Agronom 53.1052.5 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 7 112.5 143.6
7 Murach Justyna MGLKS Tarpan 55.8045.0 --- --- 9 62.5 --- --- 6 107.5 133.0
8 Danicz Sara 55.7045.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 9 105.0 130.0
9 Walczak Katarzyna LKS Polwica 57.3047.5 --- --- 7 57.5 --- --- 10 105.0 127.8
10 Wawrzycka Justyna AKS Myślibórz 55.5042.5 --- --- 10 60.0 --- --- 8 102.5 127.2
11 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 56.3042.5 --- --- 11 52.5 --- --- 11 95.0 116.9
12 Florczak Natalia 56.3040.0 --- --- 12 50.0 --- --- 12 90.0 110.7
13 Tomasik Magdalena LKS Łużna 57.7037.5 --- --- 14 50.0 --- --- 13 87.5 106.1
14 Halabis Marzena 56.6037.5 --- --- 13 45.0 --- --- 14 82.5 101.2
15 Zagorska Anita 53.2030.0 --- --- 15 40.0 --- --- 15 70.0 89.2
Rutkowska Anna 51.40--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zak Barbara LKS Heros 62.7072.5 --- --- 1 97.5 --- --- 1 170.0 197.0
2 Cichowska Paulina KS Strzelec 61.8060.0 --- --- 2 80.0 --- --- 2 140.0 163.5
3 Lutkiewicz Agnieszka 61.8055.0 --- --- 3 65.0 --- --- 3 120.0 140.1
4 Stachura Natalia 59.7047.5 --- --- 4 55.0 --- --- 4 102.5 121.9
5 Brzezinska Marta 62.6042.5 --- --- 6 55.0 --- --- 5 97.5 113.1
6 Grzeszczak Magdalena CLKS Mazovia 58.8042.5 --- --- 5 52.5 --- --- 6 95.0 114.0
7 Wosinska Jagoda 59.4037.5 --- --- 8 52.5 --- --- 7 90.0 107.3
8 Kopczynska Aleksandra 62.3040.0 --- --- 7 47.5 --- --- 8 87.5 101.7
9 Rutkiewicz Katarzyna 58.1035.0 --- --- 9 45.0 --- --- 9 80.0 96.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 64.3080.0 --- --- 1 105.0 --- --- 1 185.0 211.7
2 Zawadzka Marlena KS Burza 65.3062.5 --- --- 2 77.5 --- --- 3 140.0 159.1
3 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 65.0060.0 --- --- 4 77.5 --- --- 2 137.5 156.6
4 Dorzak Sylwia TS Czarni-Góral 67.4062.5 --- --- 3 75.0 --- --- 4 137.5 154.0
5 Cichowska Elwira UKS Talent 63.6057.5 --- --- 5 72.5 --- --- 5 130.0 149.6
6 Smigiel Anna 65.5055.0 --- --- 6 72.5 --- --- 6 127.5 144.6
7 Pierz Anna 68.5052.5 --- --- 7 67.5 --- --- 7 120.0 133.4
8 Szulborska Anna CLKS Mazovia 67.1045.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 8 105.0 117.8
9 Bak Barbara 64.5037.5 --- --- 9 45.0 --- --- 9 82.5 94.3
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaborowska Ewelina MKS Atleta 71.2082.5 --- --- 1 102.5 --- --- 1 185.0 202.4
2 Cizewska Renata MAKS Tytan 111.0082.5 --- --- 2 102.5 --- --- 2 185.0 185.0
3 Zabiszak Natalia AKS Myślibórz 150.2070.0 --- --- 3 85.0 --- --- 3 155.0 155.0
4 Sterniczuk Agnieszka 74.8062.5 --- --- 4 70.0 --- --- 4 132.5 142.3
5 Bylinska Anna 84.6057.5 --- --- 5 67.5 --- --- 5 125.0 129.4
6 Sobocinska Zaneta 79.3050.0 --- --- 6 62.5 --- --- 6 112.5 118.5
7 Siedlecka Paulina 91.8045.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 7 105.0 106.8
8 Zielinska Ewa 70.7042.5 --- --- 8 57.5 --- --- 8 100.0 109.7
9 Gorczewska Agnieszka 101.4042.5 --- --- 9 55.0 --- --- 9 97.5 97.9
10 Golebiewska Ewa CLKS Mazovia 89.1040.0 --- --- 10 45.0 --- --- 10 85.0 87.0
Samelska Katarzyna UOLKA Ostrów 71.00--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 72
Clasified contestants number: 69


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3325