Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Polish Championships
2008-11-08 Pulawy (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baran Joanna MKS Unia 42.6035.0 40.0 42.0 1 46.0 50.0 51.0 1 93.0 151.1
2 Gawel Katarzyna GKS Andaluzja 41.7025.0 28.0 30.0 2 33.0 36.0 39.0 2 69.0 114.7
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 47.2052.0 55.0 56.0 1 65.0 69.0 72.0 1 125.0 183.4
2 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 48.0050.0 54.0 56.0 2 62.0 67.0 72.0 2 121.0 174.8
3 Sroka Paulina MGLKS Tarpan 47.3051.0 53.0 55.0 3 60.0 65.0 65.0 3 111.0 162.6
4 Stachowicz Olga WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.4034.0 37.0 40.0 4 44.0 47.0 49.0 4 89.0 130.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaweracz Agata LUKS 52.0058.0 63.0 66.0 1 72.0 77.0 77.0 1 135.0 181.9
2 Kukawska Karolina KS AZS-AWF 52.7052.0 54.0 54.0 3 64.0 66.0 68.0 2 122.0 162.6
3 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 52.5052.0 54.0 55.0 2 62.0 65.0 67.0 3 121.0 161.8
4 Chodzik Dorota 51.5050.0 53.0 53.0 4 60.0 60.0 65.0 4 115.0 156.2
5 Szuder Joanna 52.9040.0 43.0 45.0 5 54.0 54.0 55.0 6 100.0 132.9
6 Wozowicz Monika MLKS Lechia 52.5040.0 43.0 43.0 8 52.0 55.0 57.0 5 97.0 129.7
7 Musial Marzena Katarzyna KS Promień 52.4037.0 37.0 40.0 7 45.0 47.0 47.0 7 87.0 116.5
8 Nowakowska Natalia UKS Talent 50.2038.0 40.0 42.0 6 45.0 48.0 48.0 8 85.0 118.0
9 Stolarczuk Elwira WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.6032.0 32.0 35.0 10 44.0 47.0 47.0 9 79.0 105.5
10 Sobaszek Marzena SSA Legia 1926 49.5034.0 34.0 36.0 9 42.0 42.0 46.0 10 78.0 109.6
Gadek Sylwia LUKS 52.7045.0 45.0 45.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.3072.0 75.0 75.0 1 85.0 90.0 94.0 1 166.0 210.2
2 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 56.6065.0 68.0 68.0 2 80.0 84.0 86.0 2 148.0 186.7
3 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.3063.0 66.0 66.0 3 75.0 81.0 84.0 3 138.0 172.6
4 Formella Marta MGLKS Tarpan 57.2045.0 45.0 48.0 6 56.0 60.0 60.0 4 101.0 126.5
5 Grochowska Marita KS Promień 57.4042.0 46.0 46.0 5 55.0 55.0 59.0 5 101.0 126.1
6 Adelman Magdalena CWSPCiSS Zawisza 56.7043.0 46.0 46.0 4 48.0 51.0 53.0 6 99.0 124.7
7 Marcinkowska Inez 57.7035.0 37.0 39.0 7 40.0 43.0 45.0 8 84.0 104.5
8 Pietko Aleksandra 54.4032.0 34.0 34.0 9 40.0 44.0 45.0 7 79.0 102.7
9 Jachimowska Ewelina 54.2032.0 34.0 35.0 8 43.0 45.0 45.0 9 77.0 100.4
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 58.2065.0 68.0 71.0 1 81.0 85.0 86.0 1 152.0 188.0
2 Krumin Joanna WKS Śląsk 59.8058.0 62.0 64.0 2 73.0 80.0 80.0 3 142.0 172.4
3 Dadzik Monika Heros Srokowo 58.1060.0 63.0 63.0 3 60.0 65.0 69.0 4 129.0 159.7
4 Gruszczynska Natalia UOLKA Ostrow 59.5045.0 48.0 50.0 4 63.0 66.0 68.0 5 116.0 141.3
5 Lipka Beata WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.2044.0 47.0 49.0 5 57.0 60.0 60.0 6 109.0 130.3
6 Zimroz Natalia LKS Znicz 59.4038.0 40.0 42.0 8 50.0 52.0 54.0 7 96.0 117.1
7 Bachorz Iwona 58.7037.0 40.0 42.0 7 47.0 51.0 53.0 8 95.0 116.8
8 Gurling Kalina 59.9032.0 35.0 38.0 9 42.0 45.0 48.0 9 86.0 104.3
Roj Daria 61.8046.0 48.0 49.0 6 62.0 62.0 62.0 --- 0.0
Szostak Katarzyna LKS Polwica 62.2060.0 60.0 60.0 77.0 81.0 86.0 2 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marcinowska Katarzyna Heros Srokowo 65.3065.0 68.0 68.0 1 85.0 88.0 93.0 1 156.0 179.4
2 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 66.2062.0 66.0 68.0 2 80.0 85.0 91.0 2 151.0 172.3
3 Piechowiak Patrycja KS Promień 65.9060.0 62.0 65.0 4 78.0 80.0 82.0 3 145.0 165.9
4 Krause Malgorzata MGLKS Tarpan 68.3065.0 68.0 69.0 5 78.0 81.0 81.0 4 143.0 160.5
5 Cicha Magdalena KS Promień 65.3062.0 65.0 69.0 3 70.0 75.0 76.0 5 135.0 155.3
6 Urban Natalia MLKS Lechia 67.4055.0 55.0 60.0 6 65.0 69.0 69.0 9 125.0 141.3
7 Kessler Zaneta UOLKA Ostrow 63.6055.0 55.0 60.0 7 65.0 70.0 70.0 8 120.0 140.1
8 Binkowska Ewa WKS Śląsk 64.7047.0 51.0 51.0 11 67.0 67.0 70.0 6 114.0 131.8
9 Wdowinska Weronika 63.5047.0 47.0 50.0 9 60.0 65.0 65.0 7 112.0 130.9
10 Rucinska Patrycja WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.5043.0 47.0 50.0 10 58.0 61.0 63.0 10 108.0 125.1
11 Milczarska Ilona UKS Talent 67.6047.0 50.0 52.0 8 55.0 58.0 58.0 11 105.0 118.5
12 Luchowska Malgorzata LKS Znicz 69.0032.0 35.0 38.0 12 40.0 40.0 45.0 12 83.0 92.7
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata KS Wisła 73.5072.0 76.0 76.0 2 90.0 94.0 97.0 1 166.0 180.0
2 Portka Katarzyna LKS Znicz 79.2075.0 78.0 78.0 1 86.0 89.0 91.0 4 164.0 172.8
3 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 91.1070.0 73.0 73.0 3 85.0 90.0 93.0 3 163.0 165.4
4 Chryst Karolina KS Promień 85.8063.0 66.0 68.0 4 90.0 93.0 95.0 2 161.0 165.6
5 Krystman Anna UOLKA Ostrow 78.8067.0 67.0 71.0 5 80.0 85.0 85.0 5 147.0 155.1
6 Soltys Marta MKS Unia 94.9047.0 51.0 54.0 8 70.0 70.0 72.0 6 123.0 124.0
7 Dziewulska Anna WLKS Iganie Nowe 87.0052.0 54.0 56.0 6 62.0 66.0 69.0 8 122.0 125.0
8 Sobaszek Agnieszka SSA Legia 1926 74.0050.0 53.0 55.0 7 65.0 68.0 69.0 9 120.0 129.7
9 Marcinowska Joanna Heros Srokowo 71.4050.0 53.0 53.0 9 68.0 68.0 72.0 7 118.0 129.6
10 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 85.1040.0 44.0 47.0 10 50.0 54.0 56.0 10 98.0 101.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 55


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3405