Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Polish Championships
2008-11-07 Pulawy (POL)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pol Dominik UKS MOS 49.9063.0 65.0 67.0 1 82.0 84.0 84.0 1 151.0 259.6
2 Grela Blazej LUKS Gryf 49.2062.0 64.0 66.0 2 77.0 80.0 83.0 2 149.0 259.4
3 Breczko Krzysztof MULKS Zirve 49.6060.0 63.0 63.0 3 72.0 76.0 79.0 3 142.0 245.4
4 Szczepaniak Patryk LKS Horyzont 49.8059.0 61.0 61.0 5 75.0 79.0 80.0 4 136.0 234.2
5 Grzankowski Szymon 49.7058.0 61.0 63.0 4 68.0 70.0 73.0 7 131.0 226.0
6 Mroz Damian UKS Relaks 48.3051.0 55.0 55.0 6 70.0 70.0 70.0 5 125.0 221.3
7 Niemczuk Daniel WLKS Iganie Nowe 49.4053.0 56.0 56.0 8 70.0 70.0 73.0 6 123.0 213.3
8 Borysiuk Patryk 48.7047.0 51.0 53.0 7 62.0 65.0 68.0 8 121.0 212.6
9 Nawrot Piotr 49.7050.0 52.0 52.0 9 65.0 68.0 68.0 9 115.0 198.4
10 Wierzbicki Mateusz LSSS Start 49.4048.0 51.0 51.0 10 52.0 58.0 62.0 10 106.0 183.9
11 Stryszyk Przemyslaw MLKS Krajna 43.7037.0 40.0 41.0 11 47.0 50.0 52.0 11 91.0 177.2
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mirzojew Marek Anar  OKS Start 55.2072.0 72.0 76.0 2 90.0 95.0 100.0 1 176.0 277.5
2 Zapolski Patryk KKS Hejnał 56.0073.0 76.0 78.0 3 90.0 94.0 99.0 2 175.0 272.7
3 Rajszel Adam AKS Promień 55.7073.0 76.0 76.0 4 95.0 98.0 105.0 3 171.0 267.7
4 Strus Rafal LSSS Start 55.3073.0 76.0 77.0 1 86.0 90.0 91.0 4 163.0 256.6
5 Piotrowski Kamil 55.9063.0 63.0 63.0 9 83.0 86.0 87.0 5 149.0 232.6
6 Dach Marcin KS Promień 56.0065.0 68.0 68.0 5 77.0 81.0 84.0 6 149.0 232.2
7 Tomczyk Krzysztof MAKS Tytan 54.6060.0 63.0 65.0 7 75.0 80.0 83.0 8 145.0 230.7
8 Sikorski Marek UOLKA Ostrow 52.6060.0 60.0 60.0 10 75.0 78.0 80.0 7 140.0 229.8
9 Jaszczyk Kamil 53.2060.0 65.0 65.0 6 70.0 75.0 80.0 10 140.0 227.6
10 Wesolowski Radoslaw 56.0055.0 60.0 62.0 12 75.0 80.0 82.0 9 140.0 218.2
11 Konopka Patryk LSSS Start 53.6060.0 63.0 63.0 11 75.0 80.0 81.0 11 135.0 218.1
12 Rzepa Kamil KPC Górnik 54.5054.0 54.0 58.0 13 72.0 77.0 77.0 12 130.0 207.2
13 Mazur Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 55.7055.0 60.0 60.0 15 68.0 71.0 76.0 13 126.0 197.2
14 Strzelecki Sylwester KPC Górnik 55.8058.0 61.0 61.0 14 68.0 72.0 72.0 14 126.0 196.9
Wrobel Adrian LKS Znicz 55.1065.0 70.0 70.0 8 90.0 90.0 90.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hawrylo Michal MGLKS Tarpan 60.4096.0 100.0 100.0 1 118.0 121.0 122.0 2 222.0 326.2
2 Repuszewski Damian UMLKS Radomsko 60.8090.0 95.0 97.0 2 115.0 120.0 123.0 1 220.0 321.6
3 Adamus Marcin KKS Hejnał 61.6093.0 96.0 96.0 3 117.0 122.0 122.0 3 213.0 308.4
4 Lesnik Kamil CLKS Mazovia 61.4093.0 96.0 96.0 4 110.0 120.0 120.0 4 203.0 294.6
5 Bala Wojciech MGLKS Tarpan 61.2082.0 85.0 87.0 5 102.0 105.0 110.0 8 192.0 279.3
6 Zalewski Rafal LSSS Start 61.1085.0 90.0 90.0 6 105.0 107.0 107.0 7 190.0 276.8
7 Sikorski Damian LZKS Gryf 61.5085.0 87.0 87.0 7 100.0 105.0 108.0 9 190.0 275.4
8 Bara Robert LKS Łużna 62.0082.0 82.0 85.0 9 103.0 105.0 107.0 10 187.0 269.5
9 Zajac Lukasz MLUKS Spytko 60.5081.0 84.0 84.0 10 105.0 105.0 110.0 6 186.0 272.9
10 Grabarczyk Przemyslaw AKS Promień 61.7080.0 83.0 83.0 13 97.0 102.0 102.0 12 182.0 263.2
11 Troc Kamil 61.7075.0 80.0 80.0 18 95.0 102.0 106.0 5 181.0 261.8
12 Przybylek Daniel WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.8075.0 80.0 88.0 14 100.0 104.0 104.0 13 180.0 260.0
13 Radaszewski Marcin SSA Legia 1926 60.8080.0 83.0 85.0 8 95.0 95.0 98.0 14 178.0 260.2
14 Sadowski Piotr UKS Impuls 61.7073.0 76.0 76.0 17 96.0 102.0 105.0 11 178.0 257.4
15 Natkanski Adam LKS Opocznianka 61.4075.0 80.0 80.0 12 95.0 100.0 100.0 16 175.0 254.0
16 Pronobis Damian 60.9073.0 77.0 81.0 15 95.0 100.0 100.0 15 172.0 251.2
17 Obel Grzegorz GLKS POM Iskra 62.0065.0 70.0 75.0 19 90.0 90.0 90.0 17 160.0 230.6
18 Chajek Artur 61.0062.0 66.0 70.0 20 80.0 85.0 85.0 18 146.0 212.9
19 Lewandowski Kamil CWSPCiSS Zawisza 58.7058.0 62.0 65.0 21 68.0 73.0 76.0 19 135.0 202.7
Brocki Kamil WKS Śląsk 60.7075.0 81.0 83.0 11 100.0 100.0 100.0 --- 0.0
Kaczmarek Dawid LUKS Gryf 61.9077.0 81.0 82.0 16 95.0 95.0 95.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krawczyk Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 67.00103.0 107.0 110.0 3 130.0 140.0 142.0 1 233.0 317.9
2 Makson Rafal UKS Relaks 66.2097.0 100.0 102.0 5 125.0 129.0 133.0 2 229.0 315.0
3 Cofalik Michal MOSiR 68.4098.0 102.0 104.0 1 120.0 125.0 128.0 4 229.0 308.2
4 Paliswiat Lukasz KKS Włókniarz 65.3097.0 100.0 102.0 4 125.0 128.0 128.0 3 227.0 315.2
5 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel LUKS Gryf 66.8095.0 97.0 99.0 9 124.0 127.0 129.0 5 221.0 302.1
6 Koszykowski Kamil MAKS Tytan 68.2092.0 95.0 96.0 10 123.0 128.0 130.0 6 219.0 295.3
7 Kopec Mateusz UKS MOS 68.6095.0 100.0 100.0 6 115.0 115.0 116.0 8 216.0 290.1
8 Wawrzeczko Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 66.8090.0 93.0 95.0 11 116.0 118.0 120.0 7 213.0 291.2
9 Nalewajski Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 68.5095.0 98.0 98.0 8 115.0 118.0 118.0 9 213.0 286.4
10 Lopatka Bogdan 68.8087.0 92.0 92.0 12 110.0 115.0 120.0 10 207.0 277.5
11 Prynda Jurij 67.6090.0 94.0 94.0 14 106.0 112.0 117.0 11 202.0 274.0
12 Kosakowski Tomasz CLKS Mazovia 65.6085.0 90.0 90.0 13 105.0 105.0 110.0 12 195.0 269.9
13 Majchrzak Slawomir CLKS Mazovia 69.0080.0 84.0 84.0 15 100.0 100.0 100.0 14 180.0 240.8
14 Dulak Patryk MLKS Lechia 66.3067.0 71.0 75.0 16 85.0 90.0 91.0 15 162.0 222.6
Kostecki Krzysztof MSS Gryf 66.6097.0 101.0 103.0 2 117.0 117.0 117.0 --- 0.0
Kwasniak Michal  OKS Start 67.3092.0 97.0 99.0 7 122.0 122.0 122.0 --- 0.0
Piotrowski Aleksander 68.6088.0 88.0 88.0 100.0 107.0 --- 13 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sroka Krystian MGLKS Tarpan 69.10112.0 115.0 120.0 1 135.0 140.0 140.0 1 260.0 347.6
2 Wislocki Grzegorz UKS Relaks 74.70108.0 112.0 114.0 2 125.0 128.0 130.0 3 242.0 308.1
3 Darczuk Grzegorz MULKS Zirve 74.60103.0 106.0 108.0 4 127.0 132.0 134.0 2 240.0 305.8
4 Synowiec Krzysztof KPC Górnik 75.20103.0 108.0 110.0 3 124.0 130.0 130.0 6 234.0 296.8
5 Szczepanik Damian Piotr LUKS Gryf 77.00106.0 106.0 110.0 5 128.0 128.0 128.0 4 234.0 292.7
6 Malek Grzegorz LKS Żuławy 75.50100.0 104.0 104.0 6 125.0 132.0 132.0 5 229.0 289.8
7 Gmerek Krystian LKS Żuławy 77.0091.0 95.0 98.0 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 7 215.0 268.9
8 Lochowski Jedrzej UKS PC 73.0090.0 94.0 97.0 8 115.0 115.0 115.0 9 209.0 269.8
9 Sobol Jaroslaw MLUKS Spytko 72.0087.0 87.0 93.0 9 110.0 115.0 118.0 8 208.0 270.9
10 Gieralt Patryk 74.2087.0 92.0 96.0 10 110.0 115.0 117.0 10 202.0 258.2
11 Filipowicz Grzegorz MKS Start 73.5082.0 87.0 87.0 11 103.0 108.0 108.0 11 195.0 250.7
12 Tatar Adrian 76.5080.0 85.0 87.0 12 105.0 105.0 110.0 12 190.0 238.6
13 Najechalski Dariusz CLKS Mazovia 73.5075.0 80.0 82.0 13 95.0 100.0 102.0 13 182.0 234.0
14 Milosz Michal LUKS Agronom 76.1075.0 77.0 77.0 14 100.0 100.0 103.0 14 177.0 222.9
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jurecki Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 78.10115.0 115.0 127.0 1 140.0 145.0 150.0 1 260.0 322.6
2 Kunc Pawel KS AZS-AWF 80.90102.0 105.0 107.0 2 131.0 140.0 146.0 2 247.0 300.6
3 Figlus Mateusz LKS Stal 77.30101.0 104.0 106.0 3 124.0 127.0 130.0 4 236.0 294.6
4 Koterba Przemyslaw WKS Śląsk 78.8098.0 103.0 103.0 6 125.0 133.0 135.0 3 231.0 285.2
5 Filipiak Dawid Heros Srokowo 83.0095.0 100.0 103.0 4 110.0 115.0 120.0 7 223.0 267.8
6 Kozlowski Przemyslaw WLKS Iganie Nowe 85.0095.0 100.0 100.0 5 120.0 123.0 124.0 6 223.0 264.5
7 Napierala Maciej LKS Budowlani 77.7090.0 90.0 98.0 10 118.0 118.0 126.0 5 216.0 268.8
8 Sadura Krystian WKS Flota 80.1092.0 97.0 100.0 7 115.0 121.0 121.0 10 212.0 259.4
9 Marczak Piotr LKS Znicz 80.3088.0 93.0 96.0 8 112.0 116.0 116.0 8 209.0 255.4
10 Kasina Mateusz KS Wisła 79.6087.0 90.0 92.0 9 110.0 115.0 118.0 9 207.0 254.2
11 Dabek Grzegorz KS Błonianka 82.7085.0 90.0 95.0 11 110.0 115.0 117.0 11 205.0 246.6
12 Gromkiewicz Robert KPC Górnik 80.0083.0 87.0 87.0 12 108.0 111.0 111.0 12 194.0 237.5
13 Andzel Adam LKS Żuławy 80.8080.0 80.0 85.0 13 110.0 110.0 110.0 13 190.0 231.4
14 Cylke Lukasz 78.9075.0 75.0 75.0 14 100.0 105.0 105.0 14 175.0 215.9
Okon Piotr UKS MOS 80.0088.0 88.0 88.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Czerniak Jacek LKS Znicz 91.50108.0 113.0 116.0 2 140.0 147.0 152.0 1 265.0 303.6
2 Trafny Lukasz Wojciech KS Budowlani 93.90110.0 115.0 115.0 3 141.0 146.0 146.0 2 256.0 289.9
3 Ciupak Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 89.20110.0 115.0 118.0 1 135.0 140.0 141.0 3 250.0 289.7
4 Padias Rafal 85.6086.0 92.0 95.0 4 110.0 117.0 121.0 4 213.0 251.8
5 Bukowski Sebastian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.3075.0 75.0 80.0 7 115.0 115.0 120.0 5 195.0 221.5
6 Czarnotta Blazej MLKS Krajna 85.1085.0 90.0 90.0 5 100.0 105.0 105.0 8 185.0 219.3
7 Siwczyk Tomasz 87.8077.0 80.0 83.0 6 96.0 100.0 105.0 7 185.0 216.0
8 Zmorzynski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 93.3075.0 78.0 80.0 8 90.0 94.0 96.0 9 172.0 195.3
9 Gos Marcin 93.1065.0 70.0 75.0 9 80.0 85.0 90.0 10 160.0 181.9
10 Szymanski Adam CLKS Mazovia 86.6075.0 5.0 78.0 10 105.0 110.0 113.0 6 118.0 138.7
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kochanski Martin MKS Start 115.50140.0 151.0 154.0 1 170.0 180.0 180.0 1 331.0 348.6
2 Klimek Grzegorz LKS Budowlani 94.30100.0 104.0 105.0 2 125.0 130.0 135.0 2 240.0 271.3
3 Biega Pawel LKS Polwica 94.6090.0 96.0 100.0 4 121.0 126.0 131.0 3 231.0 260.8
4 Myszak Pawel GLKS POM Iskra 94.8090.0 95.0 100.0 5 121.0 126.0 131.0 4 231.0 260.6
5 Wysocki Mariusz CLKS Mazovia 103.20100.0 105.0 105.0 3 120.0 126.0 126.0 6 231.0 252.1
6 Drwal Szymon MLKS Lechia 106.8090.0 100.0 105.0 6 116.0 120.0 130.0 5 230.0 248.1
7 Wesolowski Marcin CLKS Mazovia 101.5090.0 97.0 97.0 7 107.0 112.0 114.0 7 209.0 229.5
8 Bedzinski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 96.6085.0 90.0 93.0 8 105.0 110.0 114.0 8 200.0 223.9
9 Tchorzewski Adrian WLKS Iganie Nowe 103.4075.0 80.0 83.0 10 100.0 105.0 105.0 10 183.0 199.6
10 Kantorski Jacek LUKS Agronom 105.2075.0 77.0 80.0 11 93.0 97.0 100.0 11 180.0 195.1
11 Mankowski Kamil SSA Legia 1926 147.3070.0 76.0 80.0 12 95.0 100.0 105.0 13 180.0 181.2
12 Socha Jacek 109.3080.0 84.0 86.0 9 93.0 93.0 98.0 14 179.0 191.6
13 Skrijka Szymon MSS Gryf 139.9075.0 75.0 80.0 14 95.0 101.0 106.0 9 176.0 178.2
14 Gloszewski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 107.7070.0 75.0 80.0 13 100.0 108.0 108.0 12 175.0 188.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 117
Clasified contestants number: 110


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4134