Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Polish Championships
2011-10-28 Hrubieszow (POL)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 49.8070.0 75.0 80.0 1 92.0 96.0 96.0 1 171.0 291.5
2 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 49.5065.0 67.0 70.0 3 88.0 92.0 --- 2 159.0 272.4
3 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 48.9065.0 69.0 70.0 2 84.0 87.0 88.0 3 158.0 273.6
4 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 49.5060.0 62.0 65.0 5 83.0 89.0 89.0 4 148.0 253.6
5 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 49.7062.0 66.0 68.0 4 74.0 77.0 80.0 7 143.0 244.2
6 Kurc Przemyslaw UMLKS Radomsko 49.5057.0 59.0 62.0 6 77.0 80.0 80.0 5 139.0 238.1
7 Gorzelniak Michal WKS Śląsk 49.5058.0 58.0 61.0 8 75.0 79.0 82.0 6 137.0 234.7
8 Krzekotowski Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 79.3055.0 57.0 59.0 7 67.0 70.0 73.0 11 129.0 159.2
9 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 46.2050.0 54.0 55.0 9 68.0 68.0 72.0 8 127.0 231.2
10 Guzy Rafal LKS Sokół 49.2050.0 54.0 57.0 11 70.0 70.0 72.0 9 124.0 213.6
11 Fraczek Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 48.8051.0 53.0 55.0 10 64.0 68.0 70.0 12 123.0 213.3
12 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 49.6045.0 50.0 53.0 14 60.0 70.0 70.0 10 120.0 205.2
13 Tesmer Karol LKS Sokół 44.1050.0 53.0 53.0 12 64.0 68.0 68.0 13 117.0 222.3
14 Skulimowski Mateusz MULKS Zirve 43.5048.0 48.0 50.0 13 60.0 60.0 60.0 14 110.0 211.7
15 Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz LKS Dobryszyce 40.8041.0 45.0 45.0 15 52.0 54.0 57.0 15 95.0 194.5
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rosa Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 55.9080.0 83.0 83.0 1 98.0 102.0 105.0 1 185.0 287.0
2 Urban Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 55.0072.0 77.0 80.0 4 96.0 99.0 99.0 3 176.0 276.6
3 Kowalski Kamil LUKS TKKF 55.4074.0 78.0 80.0 3 95.0 98.0 100.0 5 176.0 275.0
4 Susel Patryk LKS Polwica 55.6072.0 76.0 78.0 5 96.0 99.0 101.0 4 175.0 272.7
5 Bala Piotr MGLKS Tarpan 55.7075.0 80.0 82.0 2 95.0 98.0 98.0 6 175.0 272.3
6 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 53.0072.0 77.0 77.0 8 95.0 99.0 101.0 2 171.0 276.8
7 Braczyk Adrian LKS Sokół 55.9068.0 71.0 74.0 7 88.0 92.0 94.0 8 166.0 257.6
8 Janus Dawid MLKS Lechia 55.5075.0 80.0 80.0 6 90.0 --- --- 9 165.0 257.4
9 Badziagowski Kacper LKS Sokół 55.6070.0 75.0 75.0 9 90.0 94.0 100.0 7 164.0 255.5
10 Solak Pawel LKS Znicz 55.7062.0 65.0 65.0 11 82.0 85.0 87.0 10 147.0 228.7
11 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 54.2057.0 63.0 63.0 10 78.0 83.0 85.0 11 146.0 232.1
12 Tyczynski Mateusz MKS Atleta 53.2050.0 55.0 58.0 12 64.0 67.0 70.0 12 122.0 196.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 62.0095.0 95.0 100.0 1 116.0 120.0 120.0 3 220.0 316.2
2 Bajer Daniel AKS Myślibórz 61.0092.0 96.0 98.0 2 115.0 120.0 120.0 2 218.0 317.0
3 Szatkowski Mateusz LKS Polwica 61.0088.0 92.0 96.0 4 115.0 121.0 128.0 1 213.0 309.7
4 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.2089.0 89.0 92.0 5 113.0 121.0 122.0 5 205.0 297.4
5 Graba Bartlomiej MSS Gryf 61.5087.0 92.0 95.0 6 110.0 115.0 115.0 6 202.0 292.0
6 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 61.1082.0 82.0 82.0 9 104.0 107.0 110.0 7 189.0 274.5
7 Skora Blazej UMLKS Radomsko 60.3077.0 81.0 83.0 10 101.0 105.0 108.0 8 186.0 272.7
8 Lyszkowski Mateusz LSSS Start 60.9080.0 85.0 87.0 11 95.0 104.0 107.0 9 184.0 267.9
9 Brylak Pawel UOLKA Ostrow 61.1075.0 80.0 84.0 7 100.0 107.0 107.0 11 184.0 267.2
10 Kulik Pawel LUKS Meyer 59.5078.0 82.0 84.0 8 98.0 98.0 100.0 10 182.0 269.4
11 Susel Damian LKS Polwica 61.6070.0 70.0 74.0 14 95.0 100.0 103.0 12 170.0 245.5
12 Balcer Tobiasz MGLKS Tarpan 60.7072.0 72.0 78.0 12 91.0 97.0 103.0 13 169.0 246.6
13 Mrozek Dawid LZS Victoria 1900 61.6070.0 74.0 74.0 13 95.0 98.0 98.0 14 165.0 238.2
Bak Dawid  OKS Start 60.6093.0 93.0 93.0 115.0 120.0 121.0 4 --- 0.0
Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 61.6093.0 97.0 97.0 3 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrow 68.50105.0 110.0 113.0 1 130.0 135.0 138.0 1 248.0 333.4
2 Skoczek Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 68.50105.0 105.0 105.0 4 130.0 136.0 144.0 2 241.0 324.0
3 Gorzelniak Kacper WKS Śląsk 68.30100.0 105.0 107.0 3 127.0 132.0 136.0 3 237.0 319.2
4 Pelc Mateusz UOLKA Ostrow 68.70100.0 105.0 107.0 2 125.0 130.0 132.0 4 237.0 318.1
5 Zielonka Konrad MULKS Zirve 68.4097.0 102.0 106.0 5 123.0 128.0 129.0 5 230.0 309.5
6 Ciupak Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.0095.0 98.0 101.0 6 120.0 120.0 124.0 6 225.0 303.9
7 Lawecki Lukasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 67.50100.0 102.0 102.0 7 115.0 120.0 121.0 7 221.0 299.9
8 Kuchta Rafal LSSS Start 68.5085.0 90.0 92.0 11 111.0 116.0 116.0 8 206.0 277.0
9 Janus Hubert MLKS Lechia 68.8090.0 92.0 92.0 9 110.0 114.0 114.0 10 206.0 276.2
10 Szczepanik Piotr LUKS Gryf 69.0084.0 88.0 88.0 12 109.0 109.0 114.0 11 202.0 270.4
11 Starzec Adrian MKS Unia 68.1082.0 86.0 88.0 13 105.0 110.0 115.0 9 201.0 271.3
12 Malicha Norbert TS Nida 67.1085.0 85.0 92.0 8 108.0 108.0 108.0 12 200.0 272.5
13 Himmel Daniel TKKF Belfer 67.7090.0 90.0 90.0 10 105.0 105.0 111.0 14 195.0 264.2
14 Amenda Krystian TS Nida 66.7085.0 90.0 90.0 14 105.0 111.0 111.0 13 190.0 259.9
15 Danicz Grzegorz LKS Pogórze 68.5080.0 85.0 88.0 15 105.0 110.0 110.0 15 190.0 255.5
16 Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrow 63.5075.0 75.0 80.0 16 102.0 106.0 106.0 17 182.0 257.3
17 Kudzia Wiktor TS Czarni-Góral 67.3075.0 80.0 83.0 17 90.0 95.0 100.0 18 175.0 238.0
18 Panko Kajetan MKS Unia 68.0073.0 77.0 80.0 18 85.0 90.0 94.0 19 167.0 225.6
19 Urbaniak Damian MLKS Lechia 65.5065.0 70.0 70.0 19 80.0 85.0 --- 20 145.0 200.7
Kowalczyk Daniel KS Wisła 68.8085.0 85.0 85.0 100.0 105.0 105.0 16 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 76.40115.0 120.0 124.0 1 140.0 147.0 153.0 1 273.0 343.9
2 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 75.90108.0 112.0 113.0 2 135.0 140.0 142.0 2 255.0 322.4
3 Petka Mariusz HKS Szopienice 76.20108.0 113.0 115.0 3 136.0 141.0 141.0 3 254.0 320.4
4 Adamus Slawomir KKS Hejnał 75.50100.0 100.0 100.0 5 126.0 137.0 141.0 4 237.0 300.5
5 Kozyra Jakub MKS Atleta 74.2095.0 99.0 101.0 4 118.0 122.0 124.0 5 223.0 285.6
6 Klekowicz Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 73.5088.0 92.0 95.0 6 115.0 120.0 127.0 6 215.0 276.9
7 Hahn Damian MKS Atleta 75.1095.0 99.0 100.0 7 112.0 117.0 117.0 7 212.0 269.6
8 Marczak Marcin LKS Znicz 75.2088.0 93.0 93.0 8 105.0 110.0 115.0 8 203.0 258.0
9 Augustyn Dawid KPC Górnik 74.7077.0 80.0 85.0 9 95.0 100.0 105.0 10 185.0 236.0
10 Krawczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 74.9073.0 77.0 77.0 10 90.0 95.0 --- 13 167.0 212.7
11 Foks Damian MKS Unia 76.4073.0 77.0 79.0 11 85.0 90.0 95.0 14 167.0 210.3
12 Rozycki Dariusz MLKS Lechia 71.9065.0 70.0 70.0 12 85.0 90.0 90.0 11 155.0 202.2
13 Przetacznik Slawomir MLKS Lechia 74.3060.0 65.0 --- 14 80.0 85.0 90.0 12 150.0 192.0
Sowa Mateusz LSSS Start 72.3094.0 94.0 95.0 113.0 118.0 --- 9 --- 0.0
Zimolag Kamil MLKS Lechia 74.4065.0 70.0 70.0 13 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wesolowski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.80120.0 125.0 131.0 1 145.0 145.0 145.0 2 276.0 329.1
2 Bonikowski Dawid CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.20112.0 115.0 116.0 2 135.0 140.0 146.0 1 262.0 313.5
3 Najechalski Radoslaw CLKS Mazovia 78.50105.0 105.0 113.0 4 125.0 132.0 135.0 4 248.0 307.7
4 Dabala Maciej  OKS Start 84.10110.0 110.0 115.0 3 130.0 130.0 133.0 5 248.0 296.9
5 Polrola Daniel UMLKS Radomsko 83.4090.0 93.0 95.0 8 124.0 124.0 129.0 6 224.0 269.3
6 Koper Marcin LKS Dobryszyce 85.0099.0 101.0 104.0 5 120.0 122.0 123.0 10 224.0 266.8
7 Sikora Adam LKS Łużna 82.6098.0 101.0 103.0 6 114.0 120.0 123.0 8 223.0 269.4
8 Oleszek Przemyslaw LKS Znicz 84.1087.0 92.0 96.0 7 110.0 114.0 120.0 9 216.0 258.6
9 Baran Kacper UKS PC 84.4093.0 93.0 100.0 9 121.0 128.0 128.0 7 214.0 255.8
10 Kubera Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.3085.0 90.0 90.0 10 107.0 112.0 112.0 11 202.0 252.8
11 Lenert Sebastian LZS Victoria 1900 77.7080.0 85.0 90.0 11 100.0 108.0 112.0 12 202.0 252.1
12 Nazaruk Dawid MULKS Zirve 84.2080.0 85.0 87.0 12 105.0 110.0 110.0 14 197.0 235.7
13 Janus Mateusz TKKF Belfer 83.7080.0 85.0 85.0 15 105.0 110.0 113.0 13 190.0 228.0
14 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 84.2085.0 85.0 85.0 13 95.0 100.0 103.0 16 185.0 221.4
15 Pecak Bernanrd MSS Gryf 77.9080.0 85.0 85.0 14 95.0 100.0 105.0 15 180.0 224.3
Hoim Sebastian MLKS Lechia 84.40110.0 113.0 113.0 136.0 137.0 146.0 3 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuffel Jakub Kacper KS Promień 93.60115.0 120.0 125.0 1 145.0 155.0 160.0 1 280.0 319.2
2 Daniluk Jaroslaw LKS Orleta 93.80108.0 112.0 115.0 2 135.0 140.0 --- 2 255.0 290.4
3 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 91.80110.0 113.0 115.0 3 135.0 140.0 140.0 3 248.0 285.1
4 Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 92.70105.0 105.0 110.0 4 120.0 128.0 132.0 5 238.0 272.4
5 Krakowski Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 85.1097.0 101.0 101.0 5 125.0 131.0 135.0 4 228.0 271.4
6 Makara Kamil HKS Szopienice 87.8090.0 94.0 97.0 6 117.0 122.0 125.0 6 222.0 260.4
7 Pytlinski Mariusz AKS Białogard 90.0080.0 85.0 90.0 7 100.0 110.0 112.0 7 197.0 228.4
8 Wszola Jaroslaw KS Agros 90.8070.0 75.0 78.0 9 90.0 97.0 100.0 8 175.0 202.1
9 Kawka Jaroslaw MKS Unia 87.3075.0 80.0 83.0 8 90.0 95.0 95.0 9 173.0 203.4
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lozinski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 126.40130.0 138.0 138.0 1 165.0 181.0 181.0 1 303.0 313.7
2 Kawa Szymon LKS Budowlani 121.30110.0 116.0 116.0 2 140.0 --- --- 2 256.0 267.6
3 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 98.70100.0 105.0 107.0 3 125.0 131.0 135.0 3 242.0 270.0
4 Terech Jaroslaw AKS Białogard 94.80100.0 100.0 105.0 5 130.0 133.0 137.0 4 238.0 269.9
5 Detmer Piotr ULKS Rzemieślnik 94.5090.0 100.0 105.0 4 115.0 120.0 127.0 5 232.0 263.4
6 Bujko Patryk CWSPCiSS Zawisza 94.1092.0 92.0 92.0 7 120.0 120.0 124.0 6 216.0 245.7
7 Rutkowski Piotr CLKS Mazovia 96.6090.0 90.0 96.0 6 112.0 116.0 120.0 7 216.0 243.0
8 Bakierski Emil LKS Nadwiślanin 99.2080.0 80.0 90.0 9 110.0 115.0 120.0 8 195.0 217.1
9 Adamczyk Jakub RKS Okęcie 94.2085.0 85.0 90.0 8 100.0 100.0 100.0 9 185.0 210.3
10 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 110.3075.0 80.0 85.0 10 95.0 100.0 106.0 10 180.0 193.2

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 112
Clasified contestants number: 106


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4489