Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Polish Championships
2012-11-16 Szopienice (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szlasa Emilia SSA Legia 1926 43.1045.0 48.0 51.0 1 58.0 61.0 62.0 2 109.0 184.0
2 Jankowska Aneta MLKPC Sokołów 43.8045.0 48.0 51.0 2 58.0 60.0 63.0 1 108.0 179.5
3 Koniec Natalia MGLKS Tarpan 43.6040.0 43.0 45.0 3 53.0 58.0 60.0 3 103.0 172.0
4 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Dobryszyce 38.3037.0 40.0 42.0 4 50.0 51.0 53.0 4 95.0 181.2
5 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 43.4038.0 40.0 42.0 5 48.0 52.0 54.0 5 94.0 157.6
6 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 43.4018.0 20.0 21.0 7 28.0 31.0 32.0 6 53.0 88.9
7 Kryger Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 34.6020.0 21.0 22.0 6 28.0 30.0 30.0 7 52.0 111.3
8 Blida Wiktoria HKS Szopienice 40.4018.0 20.0 22.0 8 26.0 29.0 32.0 8 49.0 88.3
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klos Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 47.2045.0 45.0 48.0 4 62.0 65.0 66.0 1 113.0 175.2
2 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 47.7050.0 50.0 53.0 2 60.0 63.0 65.0 2 113.0 173.5
3 Rosa Aneta MGLKS Tarpan 46.6050.0 52.0 53.0 1 58.0 60.0 63.0 3 110.0 172.5
4 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 47.9045.0 47.0 49.0 3 56.0 58.0 60.0 4 109.0 166.8
5 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 48.0045.0 48.0 50.0 5 55.0 58.0 60.0 5 108.0 164.9
6 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 47.8040.0 43.0 45.0 6 51.0 54.0 56.0 6 101.0 154.8
7 Szczepanska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 48.0035.0 35.0 35.0 7 47.0 47.0 49.0 7 82.0 125.2
8 Ciota Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 46.4023.0 25.0 27.0 8 35.0 38.0 40.0 8 65.0 102.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 51.0053.0 56.0 58.0 1 65.0 70.0 72.0 1 130.0 188.5
2 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5048.0 50.0 52.0 2 62.0 62.0 66.0 2 114.0 161.5
3 Mroz Kinga MGLKS Grom 53.0044.0 46.0 48.0 4 56.0 59.0 61.0 3 109.0 153.2
4 Kostrzewa Patrycja LKS Polwica 51.9045.0 47.0 49.0 5 56.0 60.0 62.0 5 107.0 153.0
5 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 51.6047.0 50.0 51.0 3 55.0 58.0 58.0 8 106.0 152.3
6 Stiller Julia KS Promień 51.6040.0 40.0 43.0 6 53.0 56.0 60.0 4 103.0 147.9
7 Grzeszczak Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 50.9042.0 42.0 42.0 9 52.0 55.0 57.0 6 99.0 143.8
8 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 51.1042.0 42.0 44.0 10 54.0 57.0 59.0 7 99.0 143.3
9 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 49.4040.0 42.0 42.0 7 50.0 52.0 54.0 9 96.0 143.0
10 Blida Karolina HKS Szopienice 49.4039.0 42.0 44.0 8 46.0 49.0 51.0 10 93.0 138.5
11 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 52.8039.0 41.0 43.0 11 45.0 48.0 52.0 11 87.0 122.7
12 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 48.9038.0 40.0 40.0 12 45.0 48.0 48.0 12 83.0 124.7
13 Klepacka Zuzanna UOLKA Ostrów 51.7033.0 36.0 38.0 13 45.0 48.0 48.0 14 81.0 116.2
14 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 50.4027.0 30.0 33.0 14 42.0 45.0 47.0 13 75.0 109.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 57.8070.0 72.0 73.0 1 86.0 86.0 88.0 1 161.0 212.1
2 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.9067.0 70.0 72.0 2 86.0 88.0 89.0 2 158.0 210.5
3 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrów 56.8055.0 58.0 60.0 3 66.0 68.0 --- 3 126.0 168.1
4 Adamczyk Marta MKS Atleta 57.5055.0 55.0 56.0 4 62.0 65.0 65.0 4 121.0 160.0
5 Rusak Martyna MLKPC Sokołów 57.3053.0 55.0 57.0 5 60.0 63.0 65.0 5 118.0 156.4
6 Koniec Karolina MGLKS Tarpan 56.3048.0 50.0 51.0 7 56.0 59.0 62.0 6 110.0 147.7
7 Ozon Ewelina GOK Koroszczyn 56.9046.0 49.0 51.0 6 53.0 56.0 56.0 8 104.0 138.5
8 Lawecka Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.0045.0 45.0 47.0 8 50.0 54.0 56.0 7 101.0 138.0
9 Klejdysz Martyna MGLKS Grom 57.0037.0 40.0 42.0 10 48.0 51.0 54.0 9 93.0 123.7
Matejek Natalia GOK Koroszczyn 56.4040.0 43.0 45.0 9 53.0 53.0 53.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chudzik Marlena MKS Unia 58.5057.0 59.0 60.0 2 68.0 70.0 72.0 2 132.0 172.4
2 Czerniecka Patrycja AKS Promień 61.5058.0 61.0 63.0 1 68.0 71.0 72.0 3 132.0 166.7
3 Jacak Kinga LKS Dobryszyce 61.5058.0 60.0 61.0 4 68.0 71.0 74.0 4 129.0 162.9
4 Lewandowska Anna MKS Atleta 61.7054.0 56.0 57.0 5 71.0 73.0 73.0 1 127.0 160.0
5 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrów 60.8053.0 56.0 56.0 6 70.0 73.0 73.0 5 123.0 156.5
6 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 58.3054.0 57.0 58.0 3 62.0 67.0 67.0 6 120.0 157.1
7 Skowron Dominika LKS Polwica 62.2047.0 50.0 50.0 7 57.0 60.0 66.0 7 110.0 137.9
8 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 59.8045.0 48.0 48.0 9 54.0 57.0 60.0 8 102.0 131.2
9 Pasieczna Anna KS Agros 60.1042.0 45.0 45.0 10 55.0 57.0 60.0 9 102.0 130.8
10 Szyperska Agnieszka MGLKS Grom 61.8042.0 44.0 46.0 8 55.0 58.0 58.0 10 101.0 127.1
11 Zerdzinska Weronika MGLKS Tarpan 59.7035.0 40.0 42.0 11 45.0 50.0 53.0 11 92.0 118.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 68.0077.0 81.0 84.0 1 90.0 95.0 103.0 1 179.0 212.6
2 Kubicka Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 68.5058.0 62.0 63.0 4 83.0 89.0 --- 2 147.0 173.9
3 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 64.2061.0 64.0 66.0 2 75.0 80.0 82.0 3 146.0 179.4
4 Ressmer Daria LKS Polwica 68.5057.0 60.0 63.0 3 68.0 73.0 73.0 4 136.0 160.9
5 Sobierska Marlena LUKS Gryf 67.0037.0 41.0 44.0 6 58.0 61.0 61.0 5 102.0 122.2
6 Sledz Milena WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.7042.0 45.0 47.0 5 55.0 58.0 58.0 6 100.0 122.3
7 Zagaj Ewelina LKS Dobryszyce 66.1039.0 41.0 43.0 7 53.0 57.0 57.0 7 96.0 115.9
8 Kachno Anna MLKS Lechia 66.4032.0 34.0 34.0 8 38.0 40.0 42.0 8 74.0 89.1
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 85.1065.0 68.0 70.0 1 80.0 83.0 85.0 1 155.0 166.1
2 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 88.3060.0 60.0 62.0 3 72.0 77.0 80.0 2 142.0 150.3
3 Dymowska Zaneta WLKS Iganie Nowe 96.0060.0 63.0 63.0 2 73.0 73.0 76.0 4 139.0 143.6
4 Stepien Weronika UKS Talent 70.6055.0 58.0 60.0 6 70.0 76.0 81.0 3 134.0 155.9
5 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 91.6055.0 60.0 62.0 5 68.0 74.0 74.0 6 134.0 140.2
6 Niesluchowska Sylwia CLKS Mazovia 71.4055.0 59.0 61.0 4 65.0 70.0 72.0 7 133.0 153.9
7 Mirkowska Monika MKS Atleta 74.5054.0 57.0 57.0 7 68.0 71.0 74.0 5 131.0 148.4
8 Krysiak Paulina UKS Impuls 75.7050.0 52.0 55.0 8 60.0 62.0 62.0 9 112.0 125.9
9 Mlodzianowska Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 94.6043.0 47.0 50.0 9 65.0 70.0 70.0 8 112.0 116.2
10 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 70.0035.0 35.0 43.0 10 57.0 62.0 62.0 10 100.0 116.9
11 Kolo Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 98.7035.0 38.0 38.0 11 48.0 49.0 49.0 11 86.0 88.3
12 Kulbat Agnieszka LUKS Gryf 72.0028.0 30.0 32.0 13 38.0 41.0 41.0 13 70.0 80.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 71
Clasified contestants number: 70


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3758