Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Polish Championships
2012-11-16 Szopienice (POL)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 49.7075.0 80.0 80.0 1 95.0 100.0 102.0 1 170.0 290.2
2 Skulimowski Mateusz MULKS Zirve 49.4067.0 67.0 70.0 2 82.0 85.0 87.0 3 155.0 266.0
3 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 48.8063.0 66.0 68.0 3 83.0 83.0 87.0 4 151.0 261.9
4 Tesmer Karol LKS Sokół 50.0063.0 67.0 67.0 7 83.0 87.0 87.0 2 150.0 254.8
5 Guzy Rafal LKS Sokół 49.9065.0 69.0 69.0 4 83.0 87.0 87.0 5 148.0 251.8
6 Koperski Jacek CLKS Mazovia 48.6062.0 64.0 66.0 5 74.0 78.0 80.0 6 144.0 250.7
7 Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz LKS Dobryszyce 46.9058.0 61.0 63.0 6 75.0 79.0 81.0 9 142.0 255.1
8 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz LKS Budowlani 49.1057.0 60.0 63.0 9 75.0 80.0 82.0 7 140.0 241.5
9 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 46.9058.0 61.0 64.0 8 73.0 78.0 80.0 10 139.0 249.7
10 Nowicki Jakub AKS Promień 49.8058.0 61.0 61.0 10 75.0 80.0 85.0 8 138.0 235.2
11 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 49.8050.0 53.0 55.0 11 65.0 67.0 67.0 12 120.0 204.5
12 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 42.3050.0 53.0 53.0 13 68.0 71.0 71.0 11 118.0 233.3
13 Pakula Krzysztof UOLKA Ostrów 41.4048.0 51.0 53.0 12 58.0 61.0 63.0 13 114.0 230.1
14 Sobczyk Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 47.7043.0 46.0 46.0 14 55.0 58.0 58.0 14 104.0 184.0
15 Rozwod Denis UKS Ruch 41.9032.0 36.0 36.0 15 40.0 45.0 50.0 15 81.0 161.6
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 54.4076.0 80.0 82.0 2 97.0 102.0 106.0 1 188.0 298.0
2 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 55.1083.0 86.0 88.0 1 102.0 104.0 104.0 2 188.0 295.0
3 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 54.9070.0 73.0 75.0 7 89.0 97.0 101.0 3 174.0 273.8
4 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 55.0077.0 77.0 81.0 3 93.0 97.0 101.0 4 174.0 273.4
5 Legowski Lukasz TS Nida 54.8069.0 73.0 75.0 4 88.0 90.0 94.0 5 169.0 266.3
6 Kurlandzki Sebastian TS Nida 55.3072.0 75.0 78.0 5 90.0 94.0 94.0 6 165.0 258.2
7 Krzekotowski Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.4068.0 72.0 75.0 6 82.0 87.0 87.0 11 157.0 245.3
8 Plewa Adrian WKS Śląsk 55.3063.0 67.0 70.0 9 82.0 84.0 84.0 10 152.0 237.8
9 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk ŁKS Orlęta 55.3063.0 66.0 68.0 11 82.0 86.0 89.0 8 152.0 237.8
10 Welnicki Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 55.0063.0 66.0 71.0 8 80.0 80.0 80.0 12 151.0 237.3
11 Goralski Dominik LKS Polwica 54.5059.0 63.0 65.0 12 78.0 83.0 87.0 9 148.0 234.2
12 Ciecko Lukasz KS Agros 54.9058.0 61.0 63.0 13 82.0 86.0 88.0 7 147.0 231.3
13 Tyczynski Mateusz MKS Atleta 55.3067.0 70.0 70.0 10 80.0 80.0 84.0 13 147.0 230.0
14 Gad Daniel GKS Andaluzja 56.0055.0 60.0 63.0 14 70.0 76.0 76.0 14 136.0 210.7
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniedzialek Piotr KS Promień 61.6098.0 102.0 106.0 1 120.0 125.0 131.0 1 231.0 333.5
2 Rosa Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 61.6090.0 95.0 100.0 2 113.0 117.0 117.0 3 212.0 306.1
3 Brylak Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 59.8088.0 88.0 92.0 6 115.0 120.0 120.0 2 208.0 306.8
4 Susel Patryk LKS Polwica 61.0082.0 85.0 88.0 7 107.0 113.0 116.0 5 201.0 292.2
5 Dobrzanski Pawel LKS Horyzont 61.2087.0 90.0 92.0 3 102.0 106.0 109.0 7 201.0 291.6
6 Solak Pawel LKS Znicz 61.4082.0 86.0 86.0 8 110.0 114.0 116.0 4 200.0 289.4
7 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 61.7087.0 90.0 90.0 5 109.0 114.0 114.0 8 199.0 287.0
8 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 61.5086.0 89.0 91.0 4 97.0 101.0 105.0 12 196.0 283.3
9 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 61.1075.0 81.0 81.0 13 105.0 111.0 115.0 6 192.0 278.8
10 Slowikowski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 60.8085.0 89.0 89.0 9 105.0 111.0 111.0 10 190.0 276.9
11 Braczyk Adrian LKS Sokół 61.3085.0 89.0 89.0 10 105.0 111.0 111.0 11 190.0 275.3
12 Chodorowski Bartosz CLKS Mazovia 60.7082.0 84.0 86.0 11 102.0 106.0 106.0 14 186.0 271.4
13 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 61.8073.0 78.0 78.0 14 103.0 107.0 111.0 9 185.0 266.5
14 Przybysz Kamil ŁKS Orlęta 62.0077.0 81.0 81.0 15 101.0 101.0 105.0 13 182.0 261.6
15 Szmeja Pawel LKS Nadwiślanin 61.4078.0 82.0 82.0 12 90.0 95.0 100.0 16 177.0 256.2
16 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 61.2070.0 74.0 76.0 18 95.0 100.0 104.0 15 174.0 252.4
17 Janus Dawid MLKS Lechia 61.3075.0 80.0 80.0 17 90.0 95.0 --- 18 165.0 239.1
18 Kwapich Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 58.3070.0 75.0 75.0 16 85.0 90.0 --- 19 160.0 240.4
19 Zgolinski Dawid TKKF Belfer 61.2062.0 65.0 67.0 19 85.0 90.0 93.0 17 157.0 227.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szatkowski Mateusz LKS Polwica 67.60105.0 110.0 113.0 4 138.0 141.0 151.0 1 256.0 347.1
2 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 67.30110.0 115.0 118.0 2 140.0 143.0 143.0 2 255.0 346.8
3 Skoczek Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 68.50108.0 112.0 116.0 1 135.0 140.0 141.0 3 251.0 337.5
4 Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 67.30110.0 115.0 117.0 3 130.0 135.0 135.0 4 245.0 333.2
5 Badziagowski Kacper LKS Sokół 66.60100.0 105.0 105.0 5 115.0 121.0 125.0 5 221.0 302.6
6 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 68.2095.0 100.0 105.0 6 121.0 126.0 126.0 6 221.0 298.0
7 Maciejewski Pawel UKS Impuls 68.2090.0 92.0 97.0 8 116.0 118.0 123.0 8 210.0 283.1
8 Starzec Adrian MKS Unia 68.0087.0 90.0 93.0 10 113.0 118.0 120.0 7 208.0 281.0
9 Grzesiak Boguslaw 67.4083.0 86.0 90.0 9 107.0 111.0 111.0 11 197.0 267.6
10 Wasiun Michal AKS Promień 67.7080.0 85.0 88.0 12 105.0 108.0 110.0 10 193.0 261.4
11 Goliasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 66.1077.0 81.0 81.0 13 101.0 109.0 112.0 9 190.0 261.4
12 Cichorz Rafal KKS Włókniarz 63.2080.0 85.0 87.0 11 96.0 100.0 104.0 12 189.0 268.1
13 Gromkiewicz Konrad KPC Górnik 66.9073.0 76.0 78.0 14 90.0 95.0 95.0 13 166.0 226.6
Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrów 68.3097.0 102.0 102.0 7 127.0 127.0 127.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jasinski Pawel MKS Narew 76.00115.0 115.0 120.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 1 260.0 328.5
2 Sowa Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 73.80105.0 110.0 112.0 4 132.0 137.0 140.0 2 247.0 317.3
3 Kozyra Jakub MKS Atleta 76.70106.0 112.0 112.0 3 130.0 135.0 138.0 4 247.0 310.4
4 Lyskawa Jakub KS Promień 75.0093.0 96.0 100.0 7 125.0 130.0 135.0 3 231.0 294.0
5 Malicha Norbert TS Nida 71.6095.0 100.0 100.0 5 115.0 121.0 121.0 5 221.0 289.1
6 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 73.3090.0 90.0 97.0 6 110.0 114.0 120.0 6 217.0 279.9
7 Bednarski Michal MGLKS Tarpan 75.1095.0 100.0 100.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 7 210.0 267.1
8 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 73.0090.0 90.0 95.0 8 105.0 112.0 118.0 8 207.0 267.7
9 Kaliszczyk Piotr UKS Talent 70.4090.0 90.0 90.0 10 105.0 110.0 116.0 9 200.0 264.3
10 Jakubowski Bartosz MKS Start 70.6090.0 95.0 95.0 11 110.0 115.0 116.0 10 200.0 263.9
11 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 71.9080.0 85.0 90.0 12 100.0 105.0 108.0 11 193.0 251.8
12 Orlowski Adrian KPC Górnik 75.7085.0 89.0 89.0 13 106.0 110.0 111.0 12 191.0 241.8
Kulik Pawel LUKS Meyer 76.40110.0 115.0 117.0 2 130.0 130.0 --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petka Mariusz HKS Szopienice 78.40125.0 130.0 133.0 1 148.0 153.0 155.0 1 285.0 353.9
2 Klekowicz Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 79.40100.0 105.0 105.0 5 135.0 138.0 141.0 2 246.0 303.4
3 Hahn Damian MKS Atleta 83.60106.0 110.0 113.0 2 128.0 133.0 135.0 3 246.0 295.4
4 Nazaruk Dawid MULKS Zirve 82.30107.0 110.0 110.0 3 128.0 132.0 136.0 4 242.0 292.9
5 Zorawski Damian CLKS Mazovia 80.10105.0 109.0 109.0 6 130.0 135.0 135.0 5 235.0 288.5
6 Kaszuba Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 77.1097.0 102.0 105.0 4 118.0 122.0 126.0 6 231.0 289.5
7 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 83.9098.0 102.0 102.0 7 120.0 120.0 126.0 7 228.0 273.3
8 Jarosz Maciej  OKS Start 82.9090.0 95.0 95.0 9 106.0 111.0 112.0 8 207.0 249.6
9 Dadelewski Dawid LKS Horyzont 77.2090.0 95.0 98.0 8 105.0 110.0 111.0 11 200.0 250.4
10 Pecak Bernanrd MSS Gryf 84.3082.0 87.0 90.0 10 105.0 105.0 110.0 9 200.0 239.2
11 Mielniczek Michal CWSPCiSS Zawisza 81.1080.0 85.0 87.0 11 100.0 107.0 115.0 10 187.0 228.1
12 Rozycki Dariusz MLKS Lechia 77.1073.0 78.0 80.0 12 93.0 93.0 100.0 12 171.0 214.3
13 Krakowski Borys AKS Promień 83.6075.0 78.0 78.0 13 90.0 90.0 90.0 13 165.0 198.1
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 85.30115.0 120.0 125.0 1 145.0 151.0 157.0 2 276.0 328.2
2 Krakowski Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 86.80115.0 120.0 120.0 2 146.0 150.0 152.0 1 267.0 314.8
3 Daniluk Jaroslaw ŁKS Orlęta 93.70112.0 112.0 116.0 3 145.0 151.0 156.0 3 257.0 292.8
4 Bujko Patryk CWSPCiSS Zawisza 94.00100.0 100.0 105.0 6 130.0 135.0 138.0 4 235.0 267.4
5 Tichanow Michal TKKF Belfer 93.00100.0 100.0 105.0 5 125.0 130.0 135.0 5 230.0 262.9
6 Kulski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 88.50100.0 105.0 110.0 4 120.0 127.0 130.0 6 225.0 262.9
7 Partyka Piotr LKS Znicz 91.1092.0 92.0 96.0 7 107.0 116.0 116.0 7 203.0 234.1
8 Zelezik Karol KU AZS AJD 87.6081.0 86.0 86.0 8 100.0 105.0 105.0 9 191.0 224.2
9 Warchulski Piotr LUKS Gryf 85.1076.0 80.0 83.0 10 101.0 106.0 108.0 8 189.0 225.0
10 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 86.0080.0 85.0 88.0 9 95.0 95.0 100.0 12 180.0 213.2
11 Dobronski Alan MGLKS Tarpan 91.7070.0 75.0 75.0 12 90.0 95.0 101.0 10 176.0 202.4
12 Gzela Mateusz MKS Atleta 91.0065.0 70.0 75.0 11 90.0 100.0 105.0 11 175.0 201.9
Rutkowski Piotr CLKS Mazovia 93.30115.0 115.0 115.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
DSQ Bonikowski Dawid CWSPCiSS Zawisza 90.40125.0 130.0 135.0 150.0 158.0 166.0 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuffel Jakub Kacper KS Promień 101.30130.0 135.0 140.0 1 160.0 170.0 --- 1 300.0 331.4
2 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 99.70128.0 132.0 132.0 2 150.0 155.0 155.0 3 287.0 319.0
3 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 109.80110.0 115.0 120.0 3 150.0 156.0 160.0 2 276.0 296.7
4 Boczkowski Michal UKS Impuls 101.10104.0 104.0 110.0 6 127.0 133.0 135.0 4 237.0 262.0
5 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 126.10105.0 110.0 110.0 5 126.0 132.0 136.0 5 237.0 245.5
6 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 94.70103.0 106.0 110.0 4 115.0 120.0 125.0 7 235.0 266.6
7 Gronau Seweryn MKS Start 94.5098.0 103.0 103.0 7 130.0 135.0 135.0 6 233.0 264.5
8 Rusak Michal MLKPC Sokołów 101.5095.0 98.0 102.0 9 115.0 120.0 125.0 9 222.0 245.1
9 Sobala Eryk HKS Szopienice 94.1092.0 97.0 100.0 10 113.0 116.0 116.0 11 213.0 242.2
10 Pytlinski Mariusz AKS Białogard 98.9085.0 90.0 90.0 16 110.0 117.0 123.0 8 213.0 237.5
11 Michalowski Damian KS Błonianka 99.9090.0 95.0 97.0 12 110.0 115.0 118.0 10 213.0 236.6
12 Kurek Krystian UKS Impuls 142.2096.0 101.0 103.0 8 110.0 110.0 110.0 17 213.0 216.0
13 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 94.5090.0 95.0 97.0 11 110.0 115.0 118.0 12 210.0 238.4
14 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 103.3085.0 90.0 93.0 15 115.0 115.0 120.0 13 208.0 228.2
15 Ciula Emil UKS Talent 104.9085.0 90.0 95.0 13 110.0 110.0 116.0 14 205.0 223.7
16 Meczynski Albert MKS Narew 107.7090.0 95.0 100.0 14 110.0 115.0 116.0 15 205.0 221.7
17 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrów 114.0090.0 95.0 95.0 17 110.0 115.0 115.0 16 200.0 212.6
18 Czekalski Norbert LUKS Gryf 94.5060.0 65.0 65.0 18 75.0 80.0 80.0 18 140.0 158.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 120
Clasified contestants number: 116


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4924