Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

18 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2012-07-12 Muszyna (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szlasa Emilia SSA Legia 1926 43.7050.0 52.0 54.0 1 64.0 67.0 --- 1 121.0 201.6
2 Klos Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 46.8045.0 48.0 48.0 4 60.0 63.0 65.0 2 108.0 168.7
3 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 46.9045.0 48.0 50.0 3 56.0 59.0 60.0 3 108.0 168.4
4 Jankowska Aneta MLKPC Sokołów 43.0045.0 48.0 50.0 2 55.0 57.0 60.0 4 107.0 181.1
5 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 47.6038.0 40.0 40.0 6 50.0 53.0 53.0 5 93.0 143.1
6 Grzeszczak Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 47.8037.0 37.0 39.0 7 46.0 48.0 50.0 6 89.0 136.4
7 Pawlus Aneta TS Czarni-Góral 47.8037.0 39.0 41.0 8 45.0 48.0 48.0 7 87.0 133.4
8 Boguszynska Katarzyna KS Promień 45.4036.0 38.0 41.0 9 43.0 45.0 47.0 8 85.0 136.6
Kondziolka Marzena MKS Unia 47.8042.0 45.0 47.0 5 53.0 53.0 53.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 52.9063.0 68.0 71.0 1 80.0 87.0 --- 1 148.0 208.4
2 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 51.9057.0 60.0 62.0 2 72.0 75.0 78.0 2 140.0 200.2
3 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 52.6050.0 55.0 60.0 3 65.0 70.0 75.0 3 130.0 183.9
4 Boczek Aleksandra AKS Białogard 51.9042.0 46.0 50.0 4 55.0 59.0 63.0 4 105.0 150.1
5 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 52.0045.0 45.0 48.0 5 50.0 54.0 54.0 6 99.0 141.3
6 Stiller Julia KS Promień 52.0037.0 40.0 42.0 7 49.0 52.0 55.0 5 92.0 131.3
7 Kobylecka Agnieszka LZKS Gryf 51.1035.0 38.0 41.0 6 46.0 50.0 50.0 7 91.0 131.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.2063.0 67.0 70.0 1 82.0 85.0 88.0 1 152.0 201.7
2 Cabaj Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.7059.0 61.0 64.0 2 75.0 79.0 81.0 2 145.0 191.2
3 Chudzik Marlena MKS Unia 57.1058.0 60.0 60.0 3 65.0 68.0 68.0 3 126.0 167.4
4 Pieczarka Anna TS Czarni-Góral 56.9055.0 59.0 59.0 4 64.0 68.0 68.0 5 119.0 158.5
5 Szymkowiak Marta KS Promień 57.6048.0 48.0 52.0 6 58.0 63.0 65.0 4 113.0 149.2
6 Rusak Martyna MLKPC Sokołów 55.4051.0 52.0 52.0 5 60.0 63.0 63.0 6 112.0 152.2
7 Pasieczna Anna KS Agros 55.6038.0 38.0 40.0 7 52.0 55.0 58.0 7 95.0 128.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 61.5067.0 71.0 75.0 1 83.0 88.0 88.0 2 154.0 194.4
2 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrow 60.4063.0 66.0 68.0 2 80.0 84.0 87.0 1 153.0 195.5
3 Swiecik Maria TS Nida 61.5058.0 63.0 63.0 3 77.0 81.0 84.0 3 144.0 181.8
4 Lewandowska Anna MKS Atleta 62.1055.0 58.0 60.0 5 68.0 71.0 76.0 4 134.0 168.1
5 Jacak Kinga LKS Dobryszyce 62.0058.0 60.0 61.0 4 69.0 72.0 76.0 5 133.0 167.0
6 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrow 59.9050.0 53.0 55.0 6 65.0 68.0 71.0 6 123.0 158.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kubicka Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 68.8058.0 61.0 63.0 2 81.0 88.0 91.0 1 154.0 181.7
2 Tyszko Agata MKS Unia 67.4063.0 67.0 67.0 1 73.0 78.0 80.0 2 141.0 168.3
3 Jakubasz Anna MKS Unia 64.9042.0 45.0 47.0 4 51.0 54.0 57.0 4 102.0 124.5
4 Sobierska Marlena LUKS Gryf 67.4038.0 38.0 41.0 5 45.0 51.0 59.0 3 100.0 119.4
5 Ostrowska Monika LZKS Gryf 65.7035.0 38.0 40.0 6 46.0 49.0 51.0 5 89.0 107.8
6 Zarebska Maja GKS Zamek 66.9035.0 37.0 37.0 7 47.0 50.0 50.0 6 82.0 98.3
Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 63.1058.0 61.0 61.0 3 71.0 71.0 71.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 69.1078.0 83.0 87.0 1 98.0 104.0 107.0 1 194.0 228.4
2 Stepien Weronika UKS Talent 69.6053.0 55.0 57.0 4 70.0 78.0 81.0 2 135.0 158.3
3 Czerniecka Patrycja AKS Promień 69.1058.0 61.0 61.0 2 69.0 73.0 78.0 3 134.0 157.8
4 Mirkowska Monika MKS Atleta 73.5057.0 59.0 61.0 3 68.0 72.0 72.0 5 127.0 144.8
5 Niesluchowska Sylwia CLKS Mazovia 73.7052.0 55.0 56.0 5 60.0 67.0 69.0 4 125.0 142.3
6 Krysiak Paulina UKS Impuls 72.0048.0 48.0 52.0 6 58.0 61.0 61.0 6 109.0 125.6
7 Korzewska Beata LUKS Agronom 72.5043.0 45.0 45.0 7 54.0 58.0 61.0 7 106.0 121.7
8 Kot Paulina MKS Unia 74.8040.0 44.0 44.0 8 50.0 55.0 55.0 8 90.0 101.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Kinga UOLKA Ostrow 75.1073.0 76.0 80.0 1 93.0 97.0 99.0 1 179.0 202.0
2 Ordzinska Katarzyna LUKS Gryf 95.1068.0 72.0 75.0 2 88.0 91.0 93.0 2 168.0 174.0
3 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 85.6065.0 70.0 73.0 3 78.0 78.0 83.0 3 148.0 158.3
4 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 90.6057.0 61.0 64.0 4 71.0 75.0 78.0 4 139.0 145.9
5 Dymowska Zaneta WLKS Iganie Nowe 95.0060.0 67.0 67.0 5 70.0 71.0 77.0 5 131.0 135.7
6 Wojewoda Anna 76.2042.0 46.0 51.0 6 55.0 59.0 63.0 6 114.0 127.8
7 Szymanek Malgorzata MKS Unia 85.9035.0 40.0 40.0 7 50.0 55.0 60.0 7 95.0 101.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 51
Clasified contestants number: 49


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3871