Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

17 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2011-04-29 Ciechanow (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Daniel AKS Myślibórz 55.7085.0 90.0 90.0 2 111.0 111.0 111.0 2 196.0 304.9
2 Bak Dawid  OKS Start 56.0080.0 80.0 84.0 3 100.0 106.0 112.0 1 196.0 303.7
3 Kozlowski Dominik GKS Gmina 54.6085.0 90.0 92.0 1 100.0 103.0 103.0 3 195.0 308.2
4 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 56.0080.0 80.0 83.0 4 96.0 99.0 99.0 6 182.0 282.0
5 Rosa Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 55.7075.0 77.0 80.0 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 4 177.0 275.4
6 Urban Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 54.7065.0 70.0 73.0 8 90.0 95.0 99.0 5 172.0 271.4
7 Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 54.8073.0 73.0 77.0 5 95.0 95.0 98.0 7 172.0 271.0
8 Kowalski Kamil LUKS TKKF 55.9070.0 73.0 74.0 7 90.0 93.0 95.0 8 169.0 262.2
9 Koltys Rafal KS Agros 55.7065.0 68.0 71.0 9 85.0 90.0 90.0 11 156.0 242.7
10 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.6060.0 63.0 63.0 10 80.0 85.0 86.0 9 149.0 235.5
11 Gala Lukasz MLKPC Sokołów 55.9060.0 60.0 63.0 11 75.0 80.0 86.0 10 149.0 231.2
12 Cieslewicz Piotr MKS Start 55.8053.0 58.0 60.0 12 68.0 72.0 75.0 14 135.0 209.8
13 Sokolski Krystian AKS Koszalin 55.8057.0 61.0 61.0 13 70.0 74.0 76.0 12 133.0 206.7
14 Bien Kacper KS Strzelec 55.1056.0 56.0 58.0 14 70.0 74.0 78.0 15 130.0 204.0
15 Szulc Damian LKS Budowlani 55.7055.0 60.0 60.0 18 75.0 78.0 80.0 13 130.0 202.3
16 Pakula Marek UOLKA Ostrów 55.7053.0 56.0 58.0 15 65.0 69.0 69.0 18 125.0 194.5
17 Jaszczyk Piotr MULKS Zirve 46.0055.0 55.0 55.0 16 65.0 69.0 70.0 17 124.0 226.6
18 Adler Patryk MLKS Krajna 55.8053.0 57.0 57.0 19 65.0 68.0 70.0 16 123.0 191.1
19 Skowron Damian KS Promień 55.3052.0 52.0 55.0 17 63.0 66.0 66.0 19 121.0 189.3
20 Sulowski Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 54.1045.0 49.0 51.0 20 55.0 60.0 60.0 21 106.0 168.8
21 Fraczek Mateusz LKS Dobryszyce 46.6045.0 49.0 49.0 21 50.0 55.0 60.0 20 105.0 189.7
DSQ Poniedzialek Piotr LKS Budowlani 56.0090.0 90.0 93.0 110.0 110.0 120.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gorzelniak Kacper WKS Śląsk 61.9095.0 100.0 102.0 2 121.0 125.0 125.0 1 225.0 323.8
2 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 61.30100.0 100.0 100.0 1 120.0 123.0 124.0 4 220.0 318.8
3 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.6094.0 97.0 97.0 3 117.0 121.0 126.0 3 218.0 314.8
4 Kwapisz Dominik LZKS Gryf 60.4093.0 93.0 97.0 4 117.0 121.0 124.0 2 217.0 317.8
5 Graba Bartlomiej MSS Gryf 61.3085.0 87.0 90.0 5 108.0 112.0 115.0 5 202.0 292.7
6 Sikorski Marek UOLKA Ostrów 60.9085.0 89.0 92.0 6 105.0 105.0 109.0 6 194.0 282.4
7 Skora Blazej UMLKS Radomsko 61.1078.0 82.0 84.0 9 101.0 104.0 107.0 8 186.0 270.1
8 Lawecki Lukasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.6083.0 83.0 86.0 8 100.0 103.0 105.0 9 186.0 268.6
9 Tomczyk Krzysztof MAKS Tytan 61.2085.0 90.0 93.0 7 95.0 100.0 --- 10 185.0 268.4
10 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 61.3078.0 81.0 81.0 10 95.0 105.0 108.0 7 183.0 265.1
11 Susel Damian LKS Polwica 61.6063.0 67.0 70.0 12 87.0 91.0 94.0 11 161.0 232.5
12 Gorecki Sylwester LKS Dobryszyce 61.9067.0 69.0 71.0 11 83.0 88.0 92.0 13 161.0 231.7
13 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 61.9067.0 67.0 70.0 13 85.0 90.0 93.0 12 160.0 230.2
14 Mrozek Dawid LZS Victoria 1900 61.8060.0 64.0 67.0 14 83.0 88.0 90.0 14 154.0 221.8
15 Szprychel Dawid MULKS Zirve 57.9057.0 60.0 60.0 15 75.0 75.0 80.0 16 135.0 203.9
16 Jakubowski Jakub GLKS POM Iskra 60.8053.0 53.0 57.0 17 73.0 77.0 79.0 15 134.0 195.3
17 Szczepanski Pawel MLKS Lechia 59.8055.0 58.0 60.0 16 70.0 73.0 76.0 17 133.0 196.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bala Wojciech MGLKS Tarpan 66.30105.0 110.0 115.0 1 135.0 140.0 142.0 1 255.0 350.2
2 Janus Adam MLKS Lechia 68.70105.0 109.0 111.0 3 135.0 140.0 145.0 2 251.0 336.9
3 Kwasniak Michal  OKS Start 68.50102.0 106.0 109.0 4 133.0 137.0 142.0 3 246.0 330.8
4 Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrów 68.90107.0 107.0 112.0 2 133.0 139.0 139.0 4 245.0 328.2
5 Skoczek Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 67.00100.0 105.0 105.0 6 120.0 125.0 130.0 5 225.0 306.9
6 Pelc Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów 69.0095.0 100.0 100.0 8 117.0 121.0 124.0 6 224.0 299.8
7 Romanec Tomasz KPC Górnik 68.0098.0 101.0 105.0 5 117.0 121.0 123.0 7 222.0 299.9
8 Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 67.0095.0 100.0 105.0 7 110.0 115.0 115.0 9 215.0 293.2
9 Ciupak Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 67.7090.0 94.0 96.0 9 115.0 120.0 122.0 8 214.0 289.9
10 Janus Hubert MLKS Lechia 68.2090.0 95.0 95.0 11 110.0 115.0 115.0 10 205.0 276.4
11 Chojnacki Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.7085.0 88.0 88.0 12 105.0 110.0 113.0 11 201.0 274.9
12 Lewandowski Kamil CWSPCiSS Zawisza 67.4087.0 91.0 91.0 10 107.0 107.0 111.0 15 198.0 269.0
13 Himmel Daniel TKKF Belfer 67.7083.0 87.0 88.0 13 105.0 110.0 113.0 12 198.0 268.2
14 Kuchta Rafal LSSS Start 68.4084.0 85.0 87.0 16 106.0 110.0 114.0 13 195.0 262.4
15 Matraszek Grzegorz GLKS POM Iskra 66.8080.0 84.0 87.0 14 105.0 105.0 112.0 18 192.0 262.4
16 Rzepa Kamil KPC Górnik 68.4082.0 85.0 88.0 15 100.0 106.0 110.0 17 191.0 257.0
17 Ciechanowicz Kamil UKS Impuls 66.4081.0 84.0 84.0 18 105.0 105.0 107.0 14 188.0 257.9
18 Szczepanik Piotr LUKS Gryf 66.8079.0 79.0 82.0 21 101.0 106.0 110.0 16 185.0 252.8
19 Szczepanek Sylwester LKS Łużna 65.8079.0 83.0 87.0 17 100.0 104.0 104.0 20 183.0 252.6
20 Ciolek Arkadiusz GLKS POM Iskra 68.3073.0 77.0 78.0 23 95.0 100.0 104.0 19 182.0 245.2
21 Baka Mateusz KKS Hejnał 68.9078.0 78.0 79.0 22 100.0 104.0 105.0 21 179.0 239.8
22 Kowalczyk Daniel KS Wisła 68.5080.0 84.0 84.0 19 96.0 101.0 101.0 22 176.0 236.6
23 Klepacz Jaroslaw UKS Relaks 68.5072.0 72.0 80.0 20 95.0 100.0 100.0 23 175.0 235.3
24 Sagadyn Mateusz MKS Unia 67.3070.0 74.0 74.0 24 89.0 92.0 95.0 24 166.0 225.7
25 Domiziak Arkadiusz 63.5071.0 74.0 74.0 25 88.0 93.0 --- 26 159.0 224.8
26 Tesmer Dawid MGLKS Grom 66.9065.0 66.0 72.0 26 80.0 89.0 94.0 25 155.0 211.6
27 Plonski Filip MOSiR 64.2055.0 60.0 65.0 27 65.0 70.0 75.0 27 130.0 182.4
Danicz Grzegorz LKS Pogórze 68.0082.0 82.0 82.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Rubka Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 68.8067.0 71.0 71.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Kalwak Michal LKS Dobryszyce 69.0078.0 82.0 85.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grela Blazej LUKS Gryf 76.70110.0 115.0 120.0 2 150.0 155.0 160.0 1 270.0 339.3
2 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 74.50115.0 120.0 122.0 1 140.0 150.0 150.0 3 260.0 332.2
3 Chodubski Arkadiusz CLKS Mazovia 76.10105.0 110.0 112.0 3 135.0 140.0 144.0 2 254.0 320.6
4 Adamus Slawomir KKS Hejnał 75.9098.0 99.0 102.0 7 130.0 137.0 146.0 4 236.0 298.4
5 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 74.6097.0 102.0 106.0 6 122.0 128.0 133.0 5 235.0 300.0
6 Ostapski Pawel MAKS Tytan 75.50100.0 105.0 108.0 5 125.0 130.0 135.0 6 235.0 298.0
7 Najechalski Radoslaw CLKS Mazovia 75.80100.0 105.0 107.0 4 120.0 125.0 128.0 7 232.0 293.5
8 Osuch Filip LKS Horyzont 75.3096.0 101.0 101.0 9 115.0 120.0 121.0 8 217.0 275.6
9 Marczak Marcin LKS Znicz 74.5092.0 96.0 98.0 8 112.0 114.0 120.0 9 216.0 276.0
10 Pilat Krystian GLKS POM Iskra 75.9089.0 93.0 96.0 10 106.0 113.0 113.0 10 209.0 264.2
11 Kochno Kamil LKS Orzeł 76.3090.0 95.0 100.0 11 105.0 110.0 112.0 13 205.0 258.4
12 Cwiklinski Patryk KS Wisła 71.1080.0 85.0 90.0 12 100.0 105.0 110.0 14 195.0 256.2
13 Kaczorowski Pawel AKS Myślibórz 75.6080.0 80.0 85.0 13 105.0 110.0 113.0 12 195.0 247.1
14 Zaba Michal KS Slavia 73.2082.0 88.0 88.0 14 105.0 111.0 112.0 11 194.0 250.4
15 Mirecki Kacper WKS Śląsk 74.4060.0 65.0 70.0 15 80.0 93.0 100.0 15 163.0 208.4
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sadura Krystian WKS Flota 84.30120.0 125.0 128.0 2 145.0 152.0 156.0 1 277.0 331.3
2 Wesolowski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 83.30118.0 123.0 126.0 1 138.0 142.0 142.0 2 268.0 322.4
3 Fialka Marcin KS Budowlani 81.50105.0 108.0 110.0 5 135.0 140.0 142.0 3 250.0 304.1
4 Dabala Maciej  OKS Start 82.50110.0 115.0 120.0 3 130.0 134.0 137.0 6 249.0 301.0
5 Najechalski Dariusz CLKS Mazovia 78.80110.0 113.0 113.0 4 130.0 137.0 140.0 4 247.0 305.9
6 Pudlarz Wojciech LKS Dobryszyce 77.10100.0 105.0 107.0 6 127.0 135.0 138.0 5 240.0 300.8
7 Buczek Waldemar LKS Znicz 79.10100.0 104.0 107.0 8 120.0 126.0 126.0 8 230.0 284.2
8 Sikora Adam LKS Łużna 84.00105.0 105.0 110.0 7 120.0 125.0 130.0 11 230.0 275.5
9 Hoim Sebastian MLKS Lechia 84.4093.0 100.0 105.0 10 120.0 127.0 127.0 7 227.0 271.3
10 Kobuszewski Mateusz MLKS Siła 80.80100.0 105.0 105.0 9 115.0 120.0 125.0 10 225.0 274.9
11 Baran Kacper UKS PC 79.9093.0 98.0 98.0 11 120.0 125.0 130.0 9 223.0 274.1
12 Kwiatkowski Lukasz SSA Legia 1926 82.8097.0 102.0 102.0 12 120.0 125.0 125.0 12 217.0 261.8
13 Makara Kamil HKS Szopienice 84.6091.0 96.0 96.0 13 112.0 117.0 120.0 14 213.0 254.3
14 Polrola Daniel UMLKS Radomsko 80.6080.0 84.0 86.0 15 109.0 114.0 118.0 13 204.0 249.6
15 Pskiet Maciej MLKPC Sokołów 80.6085.0 90.0 91.0 16 105.0 110.0 116.0 15 195.0 238.6
16 Pskiet Maciej MLKPC Sokołów 80.6085.0 90.0 91.0 16 105.0 110.0 116.0 15 195.0 238.6
17 Kubera Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.9080.0 85.0 85.0 17 99.0 105.0 110.0 16 185.0 230.5
18 Janus Mateusz TKKF Belfer 82.3080.0 80.0 80.0 19 100.0 105.0 108.0 17 185.0 223.9
19 Stepkowski Kamil CLKS Mazovia 78.1072.0 76.0 80.0 18 92.0 97.0 100.0 19 177.0 220.2
20 Goslawski Szymon LUKS Gryf 77.7075.0 80.0 82.0 20 100.0 105.0 105.0 18 175.0 218.4
21 Foltyn Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 79.9065.0 70.0 72.0 21 80.0 83.0 83.0 20 150.0 184.4
22 Chodup Kamil LSSS Start 80.7055.0 62.0 62.0 22 76.0 82.0 85.0 21 131.0 160.2
23 Chodup Kamil LSSS Start 80.7055.0 62.0 62.0 22 76.0 82.0 85.0 21 131.0 160.2
Wojtaszak Jakub AKS Myślibórz 83.3090.0 97.0 97.0 14 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Kubik Tobiasz LUKS Gryf 77.10105.0 105.0 110.0 136.0 141.0 145.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaslonka Adam KS Budowlani 87.20130.0 135.0 135.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 300.0 353.0
2 Kasina Mateusz KS Budowlani 89.70120.0 125.0 130.0 2 145.0 150.0 155.0 2 280.0 325.2
3 Lodyga Krystian LKS Budowlani 92.50100.0 105.0 107.0 4 124.0 124.0 128.0 3 231.0 264.6
4 Ciaston Kamil LKS Łużna 90.00101.0 105.0 108.0 3 120.0 125.0 126.0 4 228.0 264.4
5 Nawoj Piotr MKS Unia 85.1090.0 95.0 100.0 5 111.0 116.0 118.0 5 216.0 257.1
6 Terech Jaroslaw AKS Białogard 90.2095.0 100.0 100.0 6 115.0 122.0 123.0 6 210.0 243.3
7 Koper Marcin LKS Dobryszyce 85.3084.0 90.0 92.0 7 105.0 108.0 118.0 7 200.0 237.8
8 Wesoly Patryk LKS Budowlani 85.2080.0 85.0 90.0 8 100.0 105.0 107.0 8 197.0 234.4
9 Kawka Jaroslaw MKS Unia 91.1070.0 75.0 77.0 10 86.0 89.0 95.0 9 172.0 198.4
10 Adamczyk Jakub RKS Okęcie 92.8070.0 77.0 80.0 9 86.0 86.0 92.0 10 172.0 196.8
11 Nadratowski Dariusz UKS Ruch 86.8060.0 65.0 65.0 11 85.0 90.0 95.0 11 155.0 182.8
Gryzik Sylwester LKS Pogórze 86.1060.0 63.0 65.0 12 72.0 72.0 72.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Samoraj Jaroslaw KS Budowlani 94.10130.0 135.0 137.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 307.0 349.2
2 Ciupak Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 94.10130.0 135.0 135.0 2 154.0 160.0 168.0 2 295.0 335.5
3 Bulak Krzysztof LKS Znicz 94.10120.0 125.0 128.0 3 147.0 151.0 154.0 3 282.0 320.7
4 Kuffel Jakub Kacper KS Promień 94.30115.0 121.0 124.0 4 150.0 159.0 159.0 4 271.0 307.9
5 Swiatlowicz Mariusz 95.80100.0 105.0 110.0 5 128.0 135.0 140.0 5 250.0 282.2
6 Rudnicki Mateusz MKS Unia 94.20100.0 106.0 111.0 6 125.0 132.0 139.0 6 238.0 270.6
7 Juszczak Wojciech WKS Śląsk 97.9092.0 92.0 96.0 7 125.0 130.0 131.0 7 227.0 254.1
8 Dyrda Dawid HKS Szopienice 103.6090.0 95.0 98.0 10 120.0 128.0 132.0 8 223.0 244.4
9 Lukaszczuk Wojciech KS Agros 96.2090.0 95.0 95.0 9 110.0 115.0 120.0 9 210.0 236.7
10 Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 94.7080.0 90.0 93.0 11 105.0 111.0 115.0 10 204.0 231.4
11 Ufnal Daniel SSA Legia 1926 94.1091.0 95.0 97.0 8 105.0 111.0 111.0 11 200.0 227.5
12 Masztalewicz Tomasz KS Agros 95.5075.0 78.0 80.0 12 100.0 105.0 105.0 12 185.0 209.1
13 Kasperkowicz Patryk SSA Legia 1926 96.7070.0 75.0 75.0 13 95.0 95.0 100.0 13 165.0 185.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lozinski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 130.10125.0 130.0 135.0 1 155.0 155.0 166.0 1 301.0 309.8
2 Kawa Szymon LKS Budowlani 116.00115.0 120.0 125.0 2 145.0 153.0 160.0 2 278.0 294.0
3 Goyski Grzegorz MLKPC Sokołów 111.70110.0 115.0 115.0 3 135.0 140.0 141.0 4 256.0 273.7
4 Wojciechowski Mateusz UKS Talent 123.8095.0 103.0 110.0 5 125.0 138.0 142.0 3 252.0 262.1
5 Zmorzynski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 111.10111.0 111.0 111.0 4 136.0 145.0 145.0 5 247.0 264.5
6 Walkowiak Piotr CKS Zagłębie 114.1085.0 90.0 95.0 6 108.0 115.0 120.0 6 215.0 228.4
7 Rezler Hubert GKS Zamek 125.1070.0 80.0 85.0 7 85.0 90.0 93.0 7 170.0 176.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 141
Clasified contestants number: 134


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4178