Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

2 nd Presidents Cup
2012-10-14 Saint Petersburg (RUS)


75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zubova Olga RUS 73.80A110.0 115.0 120.0 1 145.0 150.0 152.0 1 265.0 301.5
2 Katina Yekaterina RUS 74.58A98.0 101.0 104.0 3 132.0 137.0 142.0 2 241.0 272.8
3 Lan Huixian CHN 70.76A100.0 103.0 105.0 2 125.0 130.0 135.0 3 235.0 273.1
4 Otunla Bilikis NGR 70.95A85.0 85.0 90.0 4 110.0 115.0 118.0 4 200.0 232.1
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kashirina Tatiana RUS 97.50A117.0 122.0 125.0 1 145.0 150.0 155.0 1 280.0 288.3
2 Khenjantuek Praeonapa THA 116.93A108.0 112.0 114.0 2 130.0 135.0 140.0 3 254.0 254.6
3 Usman Mariam NGR 124.58A108.0 111.0 113.0 3 130.0 135.0 140.0 4 253.0 253.0
4 Konovalova Yuliya RUS 85.34A100.0 105.0 110.0 6 130.0 136.0 141.0 2 246.0 263.3
5 Robles Sarah USA 123.67A105.0 108.0 111.0 4 125.0 130.0 135.0 6 246.0 246.0
6 Chernikh Anastasia RUS 100.99A101.0 106.0 111.0 5 127.0 132.0 135.0 5 241.0 246.3
7 Aborneva Alexandra KAZ 103.44A90.0 95.0 97.0 7 120.0 125.0 130.0 7 220.0 223.8
8 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 81.80A90.0 95.0 97.0 8 110.0 115.0 118.0 8 208.0 226.2
9 Namusoke Becky UGA 94.90A75.0 80.0 80.0 9 100.0 105.0 107.0 9 185.0 191.7
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klimonov Egor RUS 93.80A163.0 167.0 170.0 1 200.0 210.0 216.0 1 380.0 432.8
2 Kireyev Rinat RUS 93.95A160.0 170.0 170.0 2 190.0 201.0 205.0 4 350.0 398.3
3 Antti Roiko Miika FIN 96.30A145.0 145.0 151.0 3 191.0 191.0 --- 2 342.0 385.3
4 Ivanushkin Alexander RUS 92.34A150.0 150.0 155.0 4 190.0 195.0 197.0 3 340.0 389.8
5 Samoraj Jaroslaw POL 92.90A140.0 145.0 150.0 5 175.0 180.0 180.0 5 330.0 377.4
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Muratov Gennady RUS 104.25A175.0 178.0 181.0 1 207.0 217.0 --- 1 395.0 431.9
2 Jugheli Ahed SYR 103.20A155.0 155.0 165.0 3 195.0 205.0 --- 2 360.0 395.1
3 Baligeya Godfrey UGA 104.15A110.0 120.0 120.0 4 135.0 135.0 140.0 3 250.0 273.5
Bedzhanyan David RUS 104.83A170.0 175.0 176.0 2 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Orsag Jiri CZE 126.75A175.0 176.0 182.0 2 220.0 230.0 241.0 1 412.0 426.3
2 Nagy Peter HUN 157.20A175.0 182.0 187.0 1 213.0 220.0 231.0 2 407.0 408.4
3 Klicki Krzysztof POL 163.60A170.0 170.0 176.0 5 212.0 219.0 224.0 3 389.0 389.5
4 Kadanets David RUS 140.20A165.0 171.0 176.0 3 205.0 212.0 218.0 4 388.0 394.2
5 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 125.85A160.0 166.0 170.0 4 200.0 206.0 206.0 5 370.0 383.5
6 Kochanski Martin POL 114.10A150.0 155.0 158.0 6 190.0 197.0 200.0 6 348.0 369.8
7 Vardanyan Misha ARM 151.40A140.0 145.0 145.0 7 180.0 185.0 190.0 7 335.0 337.2


Weightlifters: 29
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5437